Welcome to ECVERY
Fiber Optic Adapter in ST Type
... and pull structure 3.High return loss 4.Low insertion Fiber Optic Adapter in ST Type Features:Used to mate two connectors together ... easy identification of the adapter type.ST Type Adapter:The ST connector and adapter set the standard for optical fiber interconnects. Bayonet locking mechanism ... ≤0.3 ≤0.3 Return Loss( dB) ≥45 ≥50 ≥60 Fiber Optic Adapter in ST Type
Supplier: Shenzhen NEX Cable Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Plastic LC-ST simplex SM Fiber Optic Adapter
... simplex SM Fiber Optic Adapter -Good temperature stability -Small size & Easy installation Description Plastic LC-ST simplex SM Fiber Optic Adapter are used in connecting fiber optic connectors ... ,it is called Hybrid fiber optic adapter when the opposite connectors are ...
Supplier: Shenzhen Yixi Electronics Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
ST fiber optic adapter
... -ST fiber optic adapter 1)YAAO-ST fiber optic multimode/single mode adapter applicable to connection of fiber optic YAAO-8011-ST fiber optic adapter1)YAAO-ST fiber optic multimode/ ... suitability Product adhibition:CommunicationsLANFiber optic to householdsFiber optic sensorTesting instrumentEnviroment conditions:Working temperature:-40C~+80CStoring temperature:-50C~+85C ST fiber optic adapter
Supplier: Shanghai YAAO Electronic Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
LC MM Fiber Optic Adapter 4 cores
1.Manufacturer of LC adapter, (ISO9001:2008). 2.Low insertion loss and good repeatability . 3. ... are with Ceramic sleeve.4 cores LC MM Fiber Optic AdapterFeatures:Low insertion loss, high return lossGood compatibilityHigh precision of ... CelsiusApplication: Local Area Network CATV SystemTelecommunication NetworksEquipment Test LC MM Fiber Optic Adapter 4 cores
Supplier: Zhangjiagang City Dongdu Electronic Cable Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
LC/PC fiber optic adapter
LC/PC fiber optic adapter 1) Approved by ROHS,TLC 2) Good interchangeability & repeatability 3) High intensity & wearability LC/PC fiber optic adapterFeatures:1) Approved by ... fiber communication system.2) LAN, WAN, Broadband.3) Fiber optic CATV, FTTP.4) Optical fiber access network.5) Testing instruments, fiber optical sensors. LC/PC fiber optic adapter ...
Supplier: Huangshi Sunshine Optoelectronic Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Single Mode Simplex SC Fiber Optic Adapter
... .RoHS compliant 5.Good quality & fast Single Mode Simplex SC Fiber Optic Adapter Features * Low insertion loss and back reflection loss * Good Durability ... available * Fan-out available * Various boot(cable) sizes available Specifications Fiber TypeSingle modeMultimodeInsertion Loss≤0.20dB≤0.25dBReturn Loss≥50dB(PC ... to +80°CRELATE PRODUCTS NEW PRODUCTS Single Mode Simplex SC Fiber Optic Adapter
Supplier: Shenzhen Ritano Optics Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
MM Simplex SC fiber optic adapter
... Simplex SC fiber optic adapter 2.High return loss& low insertion loss 3.Good stability 4.RoHS Pacific interconnections' SC* adapter has a plastic ... there is any question on our production. MM Simplex SC fiber optic adapter
Supplier: Ningbo Hailin Photoelectric Equipment Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
E2000 Fiber optic adapter
... : Telecommunication/CATV LANS/Network BroadBand/FTTH E2000 Fiber optic adapter Parameter:E2000 Fiber optic adapter compliant with Bellcore GR-326Compliant with Respective IEC standard Compliant ... Force(g/f): 100~300Operating Temperature:~40~+degree Celsius E2000 Fiber optic adapter
Supplier: Shenzhen Prime Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
ST Fiber Optic Adapter & fiber optics cable
... Durability & Interchangeable. Applications: LAN,WANOptical Fiber Communication NetworksCATV/DATA Processing NetworksIndustrial, Mechanical and MilitaryFeature:The adapter use a different alignment mechanism to ... disconnection. Size:FC,FC,ST,LC,MTRJ,SAM,MPO ST Fiber Optic Adapter & fiber optics cable
Supplier: Shanghai Risensun Optic Electronic Cables Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
sc simplex duplex fiber optic adapter
... . 4 factories in China. ODM& OEM Good quality&fast delivery fiber optic adapter fiber optic adapter SpecificationInsertion loss <0.2dBRepeatability (500remates)<0.1dBExchangeability <0.2dBDurability Time1000Operating ... .run.minisite.productShow(); oProductShow.init( { 'aImgSrc': aBigImageSrc } ); } )(); sc simplex duplex fiber optic adapter
Supplier: Ninghai Yingfeng Optical Components Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
lc fiber optic adapter
... fiber optic adapter 2.Low insertion loss(under 0.2dB) 3.Hight return loss 4.All types of LC adapter 5.Factory price LC Fiber optic ... o C ~+85 o CLength, Color, Out-Diameter, Fiber countsAccording to the customer's requirement Provide all types of LC adapter lc fiber optic adapter
Supplier: Cixi United Create Electron Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
SC-SC Single-mode SM Fiber Optic Adapter
... Approval 4.Sell to US,Europe,Canada SC-SC Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapter Description :1. Terminated with metal stopper and screws2.Polymeric caps ... (SC) caps FC, SC, ST adapters are inline (i.e. fiber optic connectors are installed at both ends) and they are used ... to +158°F) Product Pictures : SC-SC Single-mode SM Fiber Optic Adapter
Supplier: Ningbo Aupul Telecommunication Equipment Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]

Fiber optic adapter

May 13, 2012
Fiber optic adapter
Types: FC-SC, FC-ST, SC-ST. Hybrid type (connect different connector), simplex and duplex is optional. Feature:Suitable for all kinds of JIC connector;High accuracy mechanical size and excellent compatiblity;Ceramic and brozen ferrulesTypes: FC-SC, FC-ST, SC-ST. Hybrid type (connect different connector), simplex and duplex is optional. Fiber optic adapter
Supplier: Shenzhen Truewonder Telecom Electronics Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]

fiber optic adapter

Jul 07, 2012
fiber optic adapter
fiber optic adapter 1) low insertion loss value. 2) hight return loss value. 3) stable capacity and high reliablity. Product: FC Fiber Optic AdapterDescription:1) low ... insertion loss value (≤0.05db).2) hight return loss value. 3) stable capacity and high reliablity.Usage: Fiber ... : T/T or L/C.MOQ: sample order is available. fiber optic adapter
Supplier: Yuyao Kangxunda Information Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
SFP Based Gigabit Fiber Optic adapter
... PCI-E OnAccess1102 PCI-E SFP Based Gigabit Optical Ethernet adapter is designed to operate at 1000Mbps at full duplex.OnAccess1102 ... : 10% to 90% non-condensingOrdering Information OnAccess1102 SFP Based Gigabit Fiber Optic adapter
Supplier: Shenzhen First Mile Communications Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Fiber optic adapter panel
Fiber optic adapter panel Fitting for SC, ST and FC adapter and it is multifunction panels Fiber optic adapter panel Fitting for SC, ST and FC adapter and it is multifunction panels for 12 ports. Fiber optic adapter panel
ROHS-Fiber Optic Adapter-FC-ST-DX-SM-Plastic
Fiber Optic Adapter- Fber Optic Adapter Our fiber optic adapter with low insertion loss , high quality low price--ROHS fiber optic adapter- ROHSInsertion Loss (dB): ≤0.20dBRepetitiveness (dB): ≤0.10dBInterchangeability (dB ... 604 StandardApplicationCATV System Telecommunications Optical Networks Testing / Measurement Instruments Fiber To the HomeFeature: high size precision; Good repeatability; Good ...
SC fiber optic adapter
SC fiber optic adapter 1.Low insertion loss 2.Good repeatability, interchangeability, SC fiber optic adapterAdaapter is used to connect two lengths of optical fiber with different ... etc. The B&D adapters are widely used in ODF, optic-fiber communications equipment, instruments etc. Their high performances were turned out ... (°C)-40 ~+85 Industry StandardBell core TA-NWT-001209 SC fiber optic adapter
Supplier: Shanghai B&D Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
5V2A fiber optic adapter
... years warrantyWith CE,FCC,Rohs certificationSpecificationModel No.12W-AC/DC Adapter ProjectDetailed specification Output CharacteristicsOutput Voltage(DC)5V(4.90~5 ... Output portbonding wire PackingCarton+sword+PE bag+white box 5V2A fiber optic adapter
Supplier: Shenzhen Aobosen Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
ST Fiber Optic Adapter,Bare Optic Fiber Adapter
... Bare Fiber Optic Adapter 2.Lightest Weight 3.Specially Designed Mechanism 4.Minimizes Insertion Loss 5.Easy to Insert ST Bare fiber optic adapters ... bare optical fiber to fiber optic equipment. It have the bare optical fiber inside on one side, the other side of the adapter is a ... ≥10006Operating Temperature°C-40~+757Storage Temperature°C-45~+85Images: ST Fiber Optic Adapter,Bare Optic Fiber Adapter
Supplier: Shenzhen YHT Broadband Equipment Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]

About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.