Welcome to ECVERY
SC/PC fiber optic patch cable
... insertion loss -High back reflection loss -Good compatibility. SC/PC fiber optic patch cordParameter for connectorsParameterTechnical SpecificationGeometrical parameters of polished ferrulesCurvature radius(mm ... )≤0.2Temperature range()-40+80Mechanical durability(Times)≥1000 SC/PC fiber optic patch cable
Supplier: Nanjing Huamai Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Fiber optic Patch Cable
Fiber optic Patch Cable Connector type: FC, ST. SC, LC, MT-RJ, MU, APC Fiber type: PC, SPC, UPS, APC Fiber optic Patch Cable Fiber optic Patch Cable
Supplier: Ningbo United Win Long Enterprises Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
OM3 12 cores MPO-LC Fiber Optic Patch Cable
1.Fiber Optic Patch Cable 2.Polishing:PC/UPC/APC 3. ... quality & fast deliver OM3 12 cores MPO-LC Fiber Optic Patch Cable Features* Low insertion loss, high return loss* Excellent ... * Good repeatability and exchangeabilityApplication* FTTX + LAN* Optical fiber CATV* Optical communication system* TelecommunicationOrdering Information* Ceonnector type: ... PRODUCTS OM3 12 cores MPO-LC Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Supplier: Shenzhen Ritano Optics Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Fiber Optic Patch Cable double Cores
... Prompt Delivery 4)differential mode 5)Highly stability SpecificationsFiber Optic Patch Cable Double Cores1)Low attenuation2)Small Orders Accepted3)Prompt ... 85°CDurability1000+ timesAdopt CriterionIEC60784Applications:Optical fiber communication systemsOptical access networkFiber optic data transmissionOptical fiber CATVLocal areas network (LAN)Test equipment Fiber Optic Patch Cable double Cores
Supplier: Hangzhou Linan Kexin Optical Cable Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Fiber optic patch cable
Fiber Optic patch cable FIber otpic patch cord SM and MM All connectors in types Fiber Optic patch cableFIber otpic patch cordDescription:1. SM and MM2. LC, ST, SC, etc,3. Simplex and Duplex,4. CE and Rohs compliant,5. Adapters attached Fiber optic patch cable
Supplier: Shenzhen Anpubaoguang Electronic Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
LC Fiber optic patch cable
... return loss value. 3) stable capacity and high reliablity. Product: Fiber Optic Patch CableDescription:1) low insertion loss value (≤0.05db).2) hight ... return loss value. 3) stable capacity and high reliablity.Usage: Fiber communication, fiber data transmission, telecom data.Package: 1 pc/ polybag, 100 ... /T or L/C.MOQ: sample order is available. LC Fiber optic patch cable
Supplier: Yuyao Kangxunda Information Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
FC-SC SM Fiber Optic Patch cable
... -SC SM Fiber Optic Patch cable We are anufacture of fiber optic patch cord The EXW price Short delivery and tooling time Fiber optic patch cord FC ... and exchangeability7 Various of Fiber chosen Single mode fiber 9/125μm Multi mode optic fiber 50/125μm & ... device termination7.Fiber optics data transmission(FODT)8.Premise installation9.CATV,Metro,Test equipment FC-SC SM Fiber Optic Patch cable
Supplier: Shenzhen Daytone Electronics Company Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
SC Duplex fiber optic patch cable 1m-5m
... fiber optic patch cable 1m-5m is low Insertion Loss and high Return Loss. 2.In line with international standards. SC Duplex fiber optic patch cable 1m-5m Fiber ... to fiber interconnection patchcord is one of the most popular type ... :10000 Piece/Pieces per Week Warranty:1 year SC Duplex fiber optic patch cable 1m-5m
Supplier: Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Fiber Optic Patch Cord (ST,LC,SC,FC,MU...)
... requirements, such as SC/FC/ST/LC/MU/MTRJ patchcords Fiber Optic Patch Cords FEATURES PC, UPC, APC Multi skive project High Return ... .,100 hours0.20.20.2Note: Specifications may change without notice. Fiber Optic Patch Cord (ST,LC,SC,FC,MU...)
Supplier: Bank Photonics, Inc. [China Manufacturers]
Fiber Optic Equipment,Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Fiber Optic Cable 1.High retum loss 2.Low ... Delivery Packaging Detail:1PCS in 1packingDelivery Detail1-7DAYS SpecificationsSC Fiber Optic patch cable Meet the EUROPE ROHS request. Low insertion loss ... .9mm, Φ2.0mm, Φ3.0mm Fiber AvailableSingle-mode Fiber or Multi-mode Fiber Available (For Simplex or Duplex) ApplicationCATV ... Temperature-40 to +85-40 to +85 Fiber Optic Equipment,Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Supplier: Shenzhen YHT Broadband Equipment Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
SC/PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Single Mode, Simplex
... is good 4.Highly stability SC/PC Fiber Optic Patch CordFiber Optic Patch Cord, also named Fiber Optic Jumper or Fiber Optic Patch Cable, is one of the most frequently used ... components in fiber optic network, and is used to linking ...
Fiber Optic Patch Cord- Factory-FC/APC-SC/APC
... Factory ST,SC,FC,LC,E2000,MU,DIN Type fiber optic adapter are available Fiber Optic Patch Cord-We are big factory produce very competitive ... to find a good supplier and supporter on fiber optic patch cable producs , contact me and choose me. Fiber Optic Patch Cord- Factory-FC/APC-SC/APC
Supplier: Cixi Guangshengtong Telecom Equipment Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
fiber optic patch cord
fiber optic patch cord 1,We are the manufacture 2,Competitive price 3, ... quality 4,we are also the OEM of the IBM fiber optic patch cablesc Features:High precistion and return loss ;Low insertion loss ... :Connector,Adapter,Attenuator,Coupler,Waterproof pigtail,Optical fibre transciver etc. fiber optic patch cord
Supplier: Shenzhen G-Tech Communication Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable
... ,1550nm 3.Connector: LC,ST,FC,SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Specification:1.Connector Type:LC-LC2.Mode: ... 850nm,1310nm,1550nm9.Operating Temperature: -30 °C + Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Feature: 1.Compliant with: ANSI,Bekkcore,TIA/EIA, ... 4.Local Area Networks 5.Data processing networking Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Technical Standard: SMMM PCAPCUPCPC Insertion Loss≤0 ...
Supplier: Shenzhen Owire Investment & Development Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
FC patch cable fiber optic patch cord
... 4, good temperature stabilization More Detailed InformationFIBER OPTIC PATCH CORDSpecifications: DescriptionThe FC fiber optic cable is available in both single mode and multi ... products. Both single mode and multi-mode versions FC fiber patch come with a Zirconia ceramic ferrule with pre-polished ... 20°C~+80°CCertificationROHS UL TLC HONGKONG EXHIBITION FC patch cable fiber optic patch cord
Supplier: Ningbo Lucktech Electronics Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
new arrival SC-FC fiber optic patch cord cable
... SC-FC fiber patch cord cable cable SC fiber products are commonly seen and SC fiber optic connectors are found on many equipment and cable assemblies. SC fiber optic connector ... low cost. Below is a drawing for the simplex SC fiber optic connector. new arrival SC-FC fiber optic patch cord cable
Supplier: Guangzhou Aokang Communication Equipment Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
SC patch cord fiber optic patch cord cable
... ≤0.2dbRepeatability≤0.2dbOperation Temperature -40°C~+85°C SC patch cord fiber optic patch cord cable
Supplier: Changzhou Wujin Yumin Electronics Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
LC Duplex 10G OM3 LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable
... UL approved SpecificationsGYFTC8Y FRP aerial fiber optic cable Figure 8 optical fiber cable SM fiber G652D 7 line messengerGYFTC8Y FRP aerial fiber optic cable: 2~144 fibers, central strength ... skype:hdlcable-maxwww.zgszhdl.com LC Duplex 10G OM3 LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable
Supplier: Shenzhen HDL Cable Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Fiber Optic patch cord lan cable
Fiber Optic patch cord lan cable 1)cat 5,cat 5e,cat 6 patch cord 2)yellow,red,beige... 3)OEM 4)ISO/UL/ ... CE/CB/ROHS approved Fiber Optic patch cord lan cable 1.utp,ftp.sftp type2.cat 5,cat 5e ... +B6.20/6.00cat 6Solid-UTP1/0.57HDPE4 6.00 Fiber Optic patch cord lan cable
Supplier: Tareda Electronics (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Cable fiber optic/patch cord
... 3.easy installation 4.RoHs Compliance Cable fiber optic/patch cordWe can provide you with various kinds of Fiber Patch CordFeatures:---Low insertion and back reflection ... typical change,1000 matingInterchangeability≤0.2dBOperating Temperature- 40 to + 80 Cable fiber optic/patch cord
Supplier: Shenzhen HS Fiber Communication Equipment Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]

About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.