Welcome to ECVERY
LC-LC fiber optic patch cord
LC-LC fiber optic patch cord, Stock on sale, Fast delivery, 1 year warranty LC Patch cord Features 1,Adopting 1.25mm feature technique; 2,Small size ... Operating temperature() -40+75 Storage temperature() -40+80 LC-LC fiber optic patch cord
Supplier: Shenzhen Yuanhenghk Computer Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
SIMPLEX OS1 OM1 OM2 OM3 FC fiber optic patch cord
... loss -High reflection loss -Good compatibility, long durability life FC fiber optic patch cord Parameter for adapterParameterTechnical SpecificationGeometrical parameters of polished ferrulesCurvature radius(mm ... +80Mechanical durability(Times)≥1000 SIMPLEX OS1 OM1 OM2 OM3 FC fiber optic patch cord
Supplier: Nanjing Huamai Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Fiber optic Patch Cord
Fiber optic Patch Cord Connector type: FC, ST. SC, LC, MT-RJ, MU, APC Fiber type: PC, SPC, UPS, APC Applications: ... Systems Integration for Railway, Metro and Access Network Fiber to the Indoor (FTTX) Test Local Area Network ... 2/Φ3 ParametersS. MM. MLC/PCLC/UPC LC/APCNominal Fiber O/D125µ m ± 0.2µ m Insertion ... to +85° CDurability1000+ timesOperating Wavelength1310/1490/1550nm Fiber optic Patch Cord
Supplier: Ningbo United Win Long Enterprises Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord
... FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 1. 9/125um, single mode and simplex. 2. Length: 3m 3. Weight: 30g 4. OD: 2.0MM FC Fiber Optic Patch CordOptical Fiber Patch Cord ... For Single Mode: Fiber Type: OS1 9/125 Corning fiber Operating Wavelength: 1310 nm Connector ... Clean, Correctitude, No dirt 13 Allowable bending radius mm FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Supplier: Shenzhen Gonnawin Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Fiber Optic Patch Cord (FC/APC 12c Ribbon Fan-Out)
Category --- Fiber Optic Patchcord Category --- Fiber Optic Patchcord We supply optical fiber (cable) patch cords (pigtail, assembly, assemblies, jumper) to the industry including ST, ... optional 4) Comply to IEC StandardWe can provide OEM service. Fiber Optic Patch Cord (FC/APC 12c Ribbon Fan-Out)
Supplier: Shenzhen ADP Cables Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Fiber optic Patch Cord
... .Convenient use.Easy installation.Anti-interference of electromagnetism. Fiber optic Patch Cord Summary Patch cord is a fiber with two connectors in each end to realize movable ... connections of fiber application. Single module patch cord has FC, SC and ST types. If connector ... times of the diameter of fiberConnector loss<0.5 dB Fiber optic Patch Cord
Supplier: Hangzhou Softel Optic Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Fiber Optic Patch Cord
1,Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC-LC duplex MM 2,50/125 multimode 10Gbps Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC-LC duplex MM Description ... Φ 2.0mm, Φ 3.0mm Fiber Available Single-mode Fiber or Multi-mode Fiber Available (For Simplex or Duplex) Application ... CATV System Telecommunications Optical Networks FTTH (Fiber to the Home) High speed transmission Systems ... 1 dBTemperature,≤0.2 dB Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Supplier: Guangzhou Hscom Network Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable
... ,1550nm 3.Connector: LC,ST,FC,SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Specification:1.Connector Type:LC-LC2.Mode ... 850nm,1310nm,1550nm9.Operating Temperature: -30 °C + Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Feature: 1.Compliant with: ANSI,Bekkcore,TIA/EIA ... option. 7.Optical performance 100% factory test. Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Applications: 1.Telecommunication Networks 2.CATV Networks ...
Supplier: Shenzhen Owire Investment & Development Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Simplex mode ST fiber optic patch cord 10m
... 2.Cable structure view 3.Ordering Choice ST optic fiber patch cord Definition Fiber optic patch cord refers to the optical fiber that can be connected to desktop computer ... transmission media, fiber optic patch cord can be divided to common silicon-based optical fiber, Single-mode and Multi-mode patch cord, and other fiber optic patch cord that transmit through ...
Supplier: Shenzhen Yixi Electronics Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
ST single mode fiber optic patch cord
1)Fiber optic/patch cord as high stability device,low insertion loss and return loss ST single mode fiber optic patch cordAccording to clients demand to deploy ... optic to households video transmissionFiber optic sensorTesting instrumentProduct characteristic:Low insertion lossLow return lowUser-definedEasy installationStrength environmental stability ST single mode fiber optic patch cord
Supplier: Shanghai YAAO Electronic Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
FC patch cable fiber optic patch cord
... changeability 4, good temperature stabilization More Detailed InformationFIBER OPTIC PATCH CORDSpecifications: DescriptionThe FC fiber optic cable is available in both single mode and ... products. Both single mode and multi-mode versions FC fiber patch come with a Zirconia ceramic ferrule with pre-polished PC ... -20°C~+80°CCertificationROHS UL TLC HONGKONG EXHIBITION FC patch cable fiber optic patch cord
Supplier: Ningbo Lucktech Electronics Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
yellow fiber optic patch cord
yellow fiber optic patch cord Good exchangeability, good durability telecommunication and network application Features:---Low ... Ordering Choices:Fan-out patch cordSimplex/Duplex patch cordPigtailsLC/APC LC/PC SM LC/PC MMVarious boot (cable) sizesVarious boot color yellow fiber optic patch cord
Supplier: Zhangjiagang City Dongdu Electronic Cable Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
new arrival SC-FC fiber optic patch cord cable
... -FC fiber patch cord cable Insert loss less than 0.2db Reflex losS, P more than 50db,APC more than 60db SC-FC fiber patch cord ... cable cable SC fiber products are commonly seen and SC fiber optic connectors are found on many ... low cost. Below is a drawing for the simplex SC fiber optic connector. new arrival SC-FC fiber optic patch cord cable
Supplier: Guangzhou Aokang Communication Equipment Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cord
... Curvature7mm ~ 25mmKNC's fiber patch cord workshopKNC's fiber patch cord testing equipment3D interference testing resultRelevant ProductsMTP / MPO fiber patch cordLC fiber patch cordSC fiber patch cordFC fiber patch cordST fiber patch cordMTRJ fiber patch cordSC APC Fiber Patch Cord OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Supplier: KN Communication Limited [China Manufacturers]
ST/PC-ST/PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord(50/125)
Fiber Optic Patch Cord 1) Superior qualified standard PC, APC, UPC, SPC polishing; 2) 100% optic test including insertion Loss ST/PC-ST/PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord(50/125 ... )Features:1) Superior qualified standard PC, APC, UPC, SPC polishing;2) 100% optic test: Insertion Loss ... Video and military active device termination. ST/PC-ST/PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord(50/125)
Supplier: Huangshi Sunshine Optoelectronic Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
SC patch cord fiber optic patch cord cable
... ,Optional Connector & Length 3,,IEC Standard , RoHS Standard CHARACTERISTICSM,MMPatch cord TypeFC/SC/ST/LC/MU/MT-RJ/ESCON/E2000Diameter(mm ... ≤0.2dbRepeatability≤0.2dbOperation Temperature -40°C~+85°C SC patch cord fiber optic patch cord cable
Supplier: Changzhou Wujin Yumin Electronics Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
LC-LC Multi-mode Duplex fiber Optic patch cord
LC-LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Patchcord 1.Low insertion loss & High return loss 2.Competitive ... China6.NTT Compatible Test Certificate LC-LC Multi-mode Duplex fiber Optic patch cord
Supplier: Shenzhen HJ3-W Technology Inc. [China Manufacturers]
SM/MM, Sx/Dx, Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Pigtail
Fiber optic patch cord, pigtail with SC,FC,LC,ST,MT-RJ,MU connectors ... or 12 cores Model No. WB-8081~WB-8093Spec. 1. Fiber optic patch cord and pigtail for SC, FC, ST, LC, MU, MT-RJ ... )MOQ (PCS)130-607.268.5500 SM/MM, Sx/Dx, Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Pigtail
SM Simplex SC-FC Fiber Optic Patch cord Production
1.FibFiber Optic Patch cord Production 2.Polishing:PC/ ... compliant 5.Good quality SM Simplex SC-FC Fiber Optic Patch cord Production Features* Low insertion loss, high return ... Good repeatability and exchangeabilityApplication* FTTX + LAN* Optical fiber CATV* Optical communication system* TelecommunicationOrdering Information* Ceonnector type ... PRODUCTS SM Simplex SC-FC Fiber Optic Patch cord Production
Supplier: Shenzhen Ritano Optics Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
MPO-LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord
... : LC Fiber optic Patch Cord ,FIber Optic Patch Cord, Optic Fiber Patch Cord,Fiber Optic Pigtail, Fiber Optical Pigtail, Optic Pigtail, Optic Fiber Pigtail, Optical Fiber Pigtail, Bunchy Pigtail, Fiber Optic Cable, Optical Fiber Cable, Optical Accessories, Fiber Products MPO-LC Fiber optic Patch CordFiber type ...
Supplier: Shenzhen HST Optical Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]

About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.