Welcome to ECVERY
Fiber Optic Protection Sleeve
... of fusion splicing portion Reliable protection under any environmental conditions fiber sleeve FEATURES:Excellent reinforcement of fusion splicing portion Reliable protection ... length available 2.5mm & 3.0mm diameter for optionUSE/APPLICATIONSfiber Optic distribution frame fiber Optic closure fiber Optic termination box Fiber Optic Protection Sleeve
Supplier: Guangzhou Hscom Network Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
ANSHI Fiber Optic Reinforced Heat-shrinkable Closure
Fiber Optic Attenuator Heat-shrinkable Closure Fiber Optic Termination Box Fiber optic pigtail Reinforced Heat-shrinkable Used to protect the cable splice, ... stainless steel, during and beautiful.Fiber Optic AttenuatorHeat-shrinkable ClosureFiber Optic Termination BoxFiber optic pigtailFiber optic switchANSHI Reinforced Heat-shrinkable Closure ANSHI Fiber Optic Reinforced Heat-shrinkable Closure
Supplier: Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Fiber Optic Splice Tray(Type3)
... provides the splicing location for fiber optic cables.It can be put into the fiber distribution frame, fiber optic splice closure,fiber optic termination box etc. Features:1 ... .It‘s used for optic fiber management,storage and fiber optic fusion protection ...
high flex outdoor fiber optic cable cable feeder kit
1.Fiber optical clable clamp sample is available 2.Meet ROHS, REACH... ... 5.OEM,ODM ok Product Name high flex outdoor optical fiber cable shieldingCertificateISO9001:2008,ROHS,RTS,SGSApplicationTelecommunications guard ,good function of ... Telecommunications guard OR CUSTOMIZED SOURCING ARE WELCOMED! high flex outdoor fiber optic cable cable feeder kit
Supplier: Jiangyin Huayuan Rubber & Plastics Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
2012 OEM Fiber Optic terminal box ,Wall Mount Fiber Termination Box ,junction box
... available 3.ISO9001:2008 4.SPCC/SECC/AL 2012 OEM Fiber terminal box1process cutting,punching,bending,deburring,stamping,welding,pretreatment,assembling ... customers to visit our company.our products show: 2012 OEM Fiber Optic terminal box ,Wall Mount Fiber Termination Box ,junction box
Supplier: Shenzhen Andrew Long Sheet Metal Products Co., Ltd [China Manufacturers]
16W Multi-Colored Fiber Optic DIY Ceiling Kit Light Engine
... -Multi-Colored 16W Multi-Colored Fiber Optic DIY Ceiling Kit Light Engine Product information: 16W Multi-Colored Fiber Optic DIY Ceiling Kit Light Engine SpecificationsWattage: 16WFrequency ... -Colored Fiber Optic DIY Ceiling Kit Light Engine Package Included1 x 16W Light Engine1 x Fiber Optic DIY Ceiling Kit 16W Multi-Colored Fiber Optic DIY Ceiling Kit Light ...
Supplier: Shenzhen Debays Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
SC/UPC Fiber Optic Fast Termination
... .Specification: PackagingSingle PackProduct TypeTerminatorsCompatibilitySCFerruleCeramicHousing MaterialCompositeHousing ColorGreenWeight10gReflectance> 65 dBPolishPCProduct DescriptionSC APC Fiber Optic TerminatorPackage ContentsTerminator, SC/UPC SC/UPC Fiber Optic Fast Termination
FTTH Fiber Optic terminal box
... buildings 2) To complete the connection and distribution functions of fiber optic cable in the corridorFeatures:1) Suitable for installation of shaft ... corridor2) Can guarantee fixing for a variety of fiber optic cables.especially for distribution fiber optic cables all kinds of connectors and user cables3 ... user cable is simple ,easy to operateData sheet drawing FTTH Fiber Optic terminal box
Supplier: Ningbo Kingda Electronics Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Fiber Optic Tool Kits
Content: 1.Carbide Scribe 2.Syringe 3.Stripper 4.A/B fast Epoxy Glue 5.Cleanser 6.ST polisher 7.SC Content:1.Carbide Scribe2.Syringe3.Stripper4.A/B fast Epoxy Glue5.Cleanser 6.ST polisher 7.SC polisher8.Wipe Paper Fiber Optic Tool Kits
Supplier: Shenzhen HS Fiber Communication Equipment Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
fiber optic splice box
... 2. the adater SC,FC or ST can be optional Fiber Optic Splice BoxFeatures:1) Material: cold rolled steel or aluminum 2 ... for optical fibers are attached, protecting the spliced fibers sufficiently fiber optic splice box
SC fiber optic connector
1. SC fiber optic connector 2. 25 years manufacturing experience 3. CE,UL,RHOS, ... in either single or multi kit design. The single piece design reduces termination time whereas the multi kit design suits applications where the ... - Compliant to IEC 60874-14, TIA/EIA-604-3A SC fiber optic connector
Supplier: Shenzhen Netlink Communication Equipment Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
LC-LC fiber optic patch cord
LC-LC fiber optic patch cord, Stock on sale, Fast delivery, 1 year warranty ... duplex Products Application 1,Telecommunication and data communication 2,Device termination 3,WAN 4,LAN Type PC UPC APC Insertion loss ... Operating temperature() -40+75 Storage temperature() -40+80 LC-LC fiber optic patch cord
Supplier: Shenzhen Yuanhenghk Computer Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
ftth fiber optic terminal box FTTH-HJM-02
1.optical fiber termination box,150*110*30mm 3.capacity 4 4.FTTH network, ... )150*110*30mmadaptor typeSC,duplex LCmax capacity(cores)4 ftth fiber optic terminal box FTTH-HJM-02
Supplier: Shanghai Combridge Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
80761 Fiber Optic Scope 400x
fiber optic scope 1.400x Hand-held fiber optic scope 2.ideal choice for checking field termination for fiber end face qualit 80761 Fiber Optic Scope 400x-Available in ... .00 mm)Weight: 1.2 lbs. (550.0 g) 80761 Fiber Optic Scope 400x
Supplier: Syoptek International Limited [China Manufacturers]
offer CE single mode fiber optic cable
single mode fiber optic cable IL1: 0.18 db RL1: 36 ... ,2.0, 3 Offer CE,ROHS single mode fiber optic cable Can be OEM and ODMFeatures: CharacteristicConditionsValuesInsertion lossAgainst ... FC/PC,MM 50/125, SX 3M Multi-mode Optic Fiber Cable IL1: 0.18 db RL1: 36.7 ... Networks 3.Active device Termination 4.Local Area Networks 5.Data processing networkingCertifications offer CE single mode fiber optic cable
Supplier: Shenzhen Owire Investment & Development Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
ST fiber optic adapter
... Face Plate, IDC Termination Block, Fibre Optic,Cable Management. ST fiber optic adapterYAAO-8005-ST fiber optic adapter1)YAAO-ST fiber optic multimode/single mode adapter ... applicable to manufacture and processing of fiber optic patch ... with us whenever you feel free. ST fiber optic adapter
Supplier: Shanghai YAAO Electronic Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
yellow fiber optic patch cord
yellow fiber optic patch cord Good exchangeability, good durability telecommunication and network application ... ---Standard: Telcordia GR-326-CORE Applications:Gigabit Ethernet; Active device termination; Telecommunication networks; Video; Multimedia; Premise installations; Parameter table: DescriptionsSM(PC ... SM LC/PC MMVarious boot (cable) sizesVarious boot color yellow fiber optic patch cord
Supplier: Zhangjiagang City Dongdu Electronic Cable Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
fiber optic splice closure
... enhances the reliability of the cable entrance sealed.5. Overlapping fiber-melting tray and separate insulation earth unit make the disposition ... case main body 1 piece2fiber-melting tray 1 piece3frame 4Melted fiber packmelting pipe housing12 stickstainless reinforced core stick12 sticklabel“1-96 ... loop φ228 pcs7adhesive tape 1 coil8sealed strip unit 1 piece fiber optic splice closure
Supplier: Shenzhen BC-Optics Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
LC/SC Duplex Fiber Optic PatchCords
... 's fiber optic patchcord workshopKNC's fiber optic patchcord testing equipment3D interference testing resultRelevant ProductsMTP / MPO fiber optic PatchCordsLC fiber optic PatchCordsSC fiber optic PatchCordsFC fiber optic patchcordST fiber optic patchcordMTRJ fiber optic PatchcordSC APC fiber optic patchcord ...
Supplier: KN Communication Limited [China Manufacturers]
ST/PC-ST/PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord(50/125)
... , APC, UPC, SPC polishing; 2) 100% optic test including insertion Loss ST/PC-ST/PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord(50/125)Features:1 ... ) Superior qualified standard PC, APC, UPC, SPC polishing;2) 100% optic test: Insertion ... ;6) Data processing networks;7) Video and military active device termination. ST/PC-ST/PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord(50/125)
Supplier: Huangshi Sunshine Optoelectronic Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]

About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.