Welcome to ECVERY
1064 nm Polarization Insensitive Isolator
... available 1064 nm Polarization Insensitive Isolator For Pulse Application The 1064 nm Polarization Insensitive Isolator features a compact package, ... for suppresing back reflectionin fiber lasers and other high performance laser based fiber optics systems. Specifications ParameterUnitSingle ... , 23 °CdB0.10.150.10.15Max. Average Optical PowermW300Max. Peak Power for ns pulsekW10Max. Tensile LoadN5Fiber ...
Supplier: Advanced Fiber Resources (Zhuhai) Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Sapphire Ball for Wear Application,Fiber Optical Connector,Flow Meter
... Coatings2. Multilayer Anti-Reflectance Coatings Sapphire Ball for Wear Application,Fiber Optical Connector,Flow Meter
Supplier: Chonghong Industries Ltd. [China Manufacturers]

fiber optical

Jun 11, 2012
fiber optical
... (GYXTW) (D173/D174) Package: in durmCenter Bundle light Armored Optical Fiber Cable (GYXTW) (D173/D174) The loose tube material itself has ... strength. Two parallel steel wires ensure high tensile strength of optical cable. The medium density PE sheath features perfect mechanical tensile ... its small diameter,light weight and perfect performance-price ratio. fiber optical
Supplier: Ningbo Joint International Trade Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
audio plastic fiber optical cable
1.Optical fiber cable,toslink plug to toslink plug 2.OD:5.0MM ... connectorlow internal loss less than 0.2db/mROHS CompliantSpecification:a.Fiber 1.0±0.05mm(PMMA)b.Shield2.2±0.7mmc ... .The color of jacket can be custom-made audio plastic fiber optical cable
Supplier: Changzhou First International Trade Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Fiber Optical Patch Cord
... , high return lossGood compatibilityHigh precision of mechanical dimensionsHigh reliability & stability Fiber Optical Patch Cord
Supplier: Wenzhou Jiaxun Electrical Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
medical equipment Soft Fiber optical cable for wolf,storz,stryker endoscope
medical equipment Soft Fiber optical cable for wolf storz stryker endoscope medical equipment Soft Fiber optical cable for wolf, storz ,stryker endoscope medical equipment Soft Fiber optical cable for wolf storz stryker endoscope medical equipment Soft Fiber optical cable for wolf,storz,stryker endoscope
Supplier: Nanchang Light Technology Exploitation Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Fiber Optical Patch Cord
... discount 3.Full-inspection 4.Low insertion loss Fiber Optical Patch Cord Features: 1. FTTH project usable ... less than 2minutes 5. Reliable and superior optical performance 6. Cable Tensile test complies with Telcordia ... Distribution frames 2. Maintenance or emergency restoration of fiber networks 3. Patch panels 4. FTTH Outlets 5 ... 40°C ~ +80°CAnti-tensile force15kgf Fiber Optical Patch Cord
Supplier: Shenzhen Aistar Electronic Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]

Fiber Optical Cable

Oct 14, 2012
Fiber Optical Cable
Fiber Optical Cable High Speed Toslink Cable, M/M OD:4.0 ... transfer and low signal reflection. 2.Specially optimized low-loss optical fiber for higher fidelity. 3. Molding ensures error-free transmissions.4 ... , with full technical support! Wholesale, OEM/ODM orders are available Fiber Optical Cable
Supplier: Shenzhen Minham Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
10 digit PCM Fiber Optical Receiver with LED status display
Fiber Optical Receiver 1) 10bit PCM 2) PAL,NTSC,SECAM compatible 3) ... %,-20%50Hzwork temperature..............................-40~+75work humidity................................ 095% no condensation CCTV Optical Transceiver Fiber Optical Receiver 10 digit PCM Fiber Optical Receiver with LED status display
Supplier: Lihong (Hangzhou) Electronics Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Fiber Optical Transmitter
... <0.7°( Typical value)Video SNR: S/N ≥ 70dB (Maximum optical link path loss)Audio Features: Audio interface: Forward Direction, Reverse ... MTBF: ≥105 hoursPower supplier: 2.5 w(Input:DC5V 1000mA) Fiber Optical Transmitter
Supplier: Shenzhen IT Secure Technology Co., Limited [China Manufacturers]
CATV 1550nm fiber optical transmitter
... noise DFB continuous wave laser .3.The operation bandwidth of optical transmitter is up to 47~1080MHz .4.Perfect inidex , unique ... ×7, 2 ×9, 2 ×11, 1×7Return loss(dB)≥60 optical fiber connector SC/APCOptional FC/APC,RF featureWork bandwidth(MHz)47 ... )485*490&45(W)x(D)x(H) CATV 1550nm fiber optical transmitter
Supplier: Yantai Yatai Photoelectricity Equipment Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
OS1 OS2 SM MM OM1 OM2 OM3 LC fiber optic ,fiber optical patch cord
... loss -High back reflection loss -Good compatibility, good durabilit LC fiber optic patch cord Parameter for connectorsParameterTechnical SpecificationGeometrical parameters of polished ... (Times)≥1000 OS1 OS2 SM MM OM1 OM2 OM3 LC fiber optic ,fiber optical patch cord
Supplier: Nanjing Huamai Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
fiber optical splice closure
... ISO 9001:2000 max of optical fiber 144core fiber optical splice closure,splice closure,fiber splice closure1.usage:protect and ... curvature ≥ 43mm. b. the length of storge fiber optical ≥ 1500mm.c. additional consumption of storge optic ... cable≤ 0.01dB. d. the maximum capacity of optical fiber ≤144coree. temperature range -40 °C ~ +80 ° ... ploe use,note the diamater. fiber optical splice closure
Supplier: Shijiazhuang Huaneng Power Fitting Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
FC-PC Pigtail of 12pcs 900um 1.5mtr fiber Optical with best price and quality
1)Fiber mode: SM Duplex 2)Type: FC-FC/PC 3)Standard ... , 3m, 6m, 10m(or upon requests) 4) Jacket colors: Orange Fiber cores: Simplex, duplexFiber diameter(mm): Φ 0.9, &2.0, Φ 3 ... .0 Fiber length; User-defined Fiber type; Singlemode(G. 652, G655), multimode(50/125)/(62 ... ) sizes avavilable FC-PC Pigtail of 12pcs 900um 1.5mtr fiber Optical with best price and quality
Supplier: Cixi Excell Imp. & Exp. Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Fiber Optical Fiber Splicing Tube
... 25mm, 40mm, 45mm, 60mm length Alternative for RayChem SMOUV Fiber Optical Fiber Splicing Tube -HSFPDescription:Consist of cross linked polyolefin, Hot ... optic transmission properties of optical fiber and enhance the protection to optical fiber splices. Easily operating to the optical fiber during installation without damaging ... Quartz rod HSFP-2Q: with 2pcs Quartz rod Fiber Optical Fiber Splicing Tube
Supplier: Shenzhen Dicore Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Fiber optical cable enclosure box splice box
... )Sealing Structure of Shell Sticky Cincture or Silicon Gum Material Fiber optical cable enclosure box splice box
Supplier: Quanzhou Tianyi Electronics Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Polyester Staple Fiber Optical White 1.2D
... .Luster : Optical White7.Merits : Top Grade, High Tenacity or Medium Tenacity with High Elongation8.Capacity : 10,000MTS/Month Polyester Staple Fiber Optical White ...
Supplier: Jiangyin Huahong Chemical Fiber Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Fiber optical Ethernet network switch 2 fiber ports and 6 RJ45 ports
... . 2. 10/100M autoadaptive. 3. dual/single fiber optinal. 4. distance 20-120KM. 1. In ... CLASS A and CE MARK. 10/100M Fiber Switch(2FO+6RJ45 Ports)Operating standardsIEEE 802.3 ... standard..MAC address table1KConnectorUTP: 6RJ-45,10/100Mbps Fiber slot: 2 SC/ST/SFP 100MbpsCableUTP: Cat ... single fiber and dual fiber switches, and 20km, 40km, 60km etc. Fiber optical Ethernet network switch 2 fiber ports ...
Supplier: Shenzhen Splinker Info Tech Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
48 cores armored GYTA53 fiber optical cable
... prices Strong supply capacity 48 cores armored GYTA53 fiber optical cableFeatures1.Selection of high quality optical fiber, to ensure that cable has an excellent ... transmission performance 2/precise control over fiber length, to ensure ... 10003000/1000>144According to customer requirements 48 cores armored GYTA53 fiber optical cable
Supplier: Shenzhen ADP Cables Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Fiber optical transceiver 20km
... conventional to 120KM via the quick Ethernet Fiber-optical LineFeaturesl Supports full duplex and half duplex network ... 1A.l High-quality laser devices have good optical properties, electrical properties and temperature stabilityl MTBF more ... broadcasting network and intelligent residential broadband fiber-to-floor fiber to the home data transfer with the ... x D)89×64×18mm Fiber optical transceiver 20km

About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.