Welcome to ECVERY
GEPON ONU Device Optical Modem
Optical Modem 1.Size(LxWxH) ,240mm*180mm*40mm 2.Weight ,1.13kg 3.Working VoltageDC, 12V 3A 4.Power consumption, 13W GEPON ONU Device Optical Modem1. Product ... Overview OP-EU421D2 ONU(4FE+2POTS+1RF) is one of the access ... °C6.humidity 10%~90%(Non-coagulate) 4. Application Network Topology GEPON ONU Device Optical Modem
GEPON ONU-CSP8025U Optical Network Unit
... for China Telecom V 2 CSP8025UCSP8025 U-type ONU products fully comply IEEE 8 0 2. 3 ... a compatible VoIP phone EPON HGU (home gateway) device, to provide broadband connectivity to provide users with ... to restore the factory parameters13 support data encryption14 ONU MAC address-based access authentication support15 support ... service quality and other key business GEPON ONU-CSP8025U Optical Network Unit
Supplier: Hangzhou Catvscope Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
10/100M GEPON ONU Ethernet switch
... 4 10/100M broadband access 1.ONU 4FE is an GEPON broadband terminal device .It compatibles with IEEE802.3ah standard, ... terminal, through the optical splitter, ONU 4FE used in GEPON network.2.With Maximum 32-channel optical link branch of the ... situations require broadband access. Hardware and Interfacel 1 GEPON interfacel 4 Ethernet LAN port(10/100 Base-T ... ITU-T K.21' 10/100M GEPON ONU Ethernet switch
Supplier: Shenzhen Zhibotong Electronics Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
EPON/GEPON ONU EP1004A
ONU (Optical Network Unit): 1. Remote loopback 2. Supports QoS 3. Support IGMP multicast 4. OAM function GEPON ONU EP1004A: 1 EPON port + ... 4 FE port. Plastic casing Guangda company’s EPON ONU product EP1000 series ... of the equipment will not cause performance degradation and device distortion and damage.Environmental RequirementWork environment: -10°C~ ...

1GE GEPON ONU

Apr 28, 2012
1GE GEPON ONU
... GEPON ONU 2.Standard: (1) IEEE 802.3ah (2) IEEE Std 802.1D, 1998 Edition, Media Access Control (MAC) Bridges EPON ONU ... *P is a high cost performance ONU terminal device. (Indoor and outdoor. Passive optical network). Provide one 10/100/1000M ... lower Sent wavelength: 1310 nm Received wavelength: 1490 nm Optical output power: -1~+4dBm Receiving sensitivity: < -25dBm ... Accord with ITU-T K.21 1GE GEPON ONU
Supplier: Hangzhou CNCR-IT Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
GEPON ONU with 1 100M port and 1 1000M port
... 10 years experience 5.OEM supported 1. HA7200D ONU ONU (Optical Network Unit) is the user equipment of EPON. ... It can end the operation from OLT (Optical Line Terminal) by PON and provide all kinds ... and managed remotely by OLT.HA7200D ONU is cost effective customer device with a 100Mbps ethernet interface and ... 1310/1490SC/FC/STDC-48VAC220V5. Certificates GEPON ONU with 1 100M port and 1 1000M port
Supplier: Hioso Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]

GEPON-ONU

Nov 07, 2012
GEPON-ONU
... system facility compatible with 802.3ah standard . Product introductionFHC1102R series ONU is high price ratio user end EPON system facility compatible ... RF featureOutput level100dBvu@860MHz slope 6dBAGC working range10dBCNR≥46dB@-6dBm optical power receivingC/CSO&C/CTB≤-60dBOptical receiving range-6dBm~-1dBmData ... ×W×HWeightG.W: 3KgTemperature-20~+50Connector5/8inch water-proof connector GEPON-ONU
Supplier: Shenzhen FH-Net Optoelectronics Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]

20km 2.5G GEPON ONU

Sep 08, 2012
20km 2.5G GEPON ONU
... 3ah RoHS CompliantProduct DescriptionThe OST-ONU-SFPXX is a transceiver for the optical network unit (ONU) of GE-PON with ... integrated 1490 nm detector preamplifier (IDP) mounted in an optical header and a limiting post-amplifier IC.Notes: 1 ... 0.3V. When high, this output indicates the received optical power is below the worst-case receiver sensitivity (as ... use). Low indicates norma 20km 2.5G GEPON ONU
Supplier: Shenzhen Howfflink High-Tech Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
humanity V.35 optical modem with 64-2048kbps
*V.35 optical modem *V.35 with DCE *FC/SC/ST option *2km/ ... 120km option *1310nm/1550nm Humanity HM-C114 V.35 fiber optical modem realizes V.35 transmission over fiber. It's default with ... 35 transmission over fiber.This device is used in pairs and able to work with E1 fiber modem.Default: dual fiber, ... °CHumidity: 0~90% non-condensingTypical Application humanity V.35 optical modem with 64-2048kbps
Supplier: Beijing Human Information Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Multi-Service G.703 E1 Fiber Optical Modem
... Fiber Optic ModemE1 PDH Multiplexer ,2M E1E1 Fiber Optical Modem is called single E1 PDH Multiplexer,which can ... function,monitoring the working of device and seting the state of device Supply the unbalance 75ohm and ... interface with RJ45 connectorOptical interface : Transmission mode :single-mode Optical wave length : 1310nm Interface mode : FC Module type ... Multi-Service G.703 E1 Fiber Optical Modem
Supplier: Beijing Spacecom Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]

gepon ONU

Jul 20, 2012
gepon ONU
... or 1:64 splitting ratio; 20KM at most ; ONU FD404H (4FE+2POTS+RF) is a FTTH bandwidth access ... ,VOIP and CATV) .Based on mature and stable GEPON technology, it has powerful functions with high stability ,sound ... guarantee ,comprehensive management and flexible networking construction, etc .ONU FD404H’s technology standard fully complies with ITU-T, ... RF port,1 PON port ,external power supply gepon ONU
Supplier: Shenzhen C-Data Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
EPON ONU device KF32
802.3ah EPON ONU solution, FTTH solutions; Can be used as uplink PHY device in a Fiber-to-the-Cabinet solution. EPON Protocols ... Authentication to Router- IP Filtering- MAC Filtering- Parental control EPON ONU device KF32
Supplier: KASDA Digital Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
G.703 E1, V.35 fiber optical modem
... optical modem FE1, E1, V.35 PDH, fiber mux, fom, fiber multiplexer, optic multiplexer fiber converter, media converter Fiber Optical ModemOP-FE1 Fiber Modem ... , transmission rate from 64Kbps to 2,048Kbps.OP-V35 Fiber Modem Modulate 1 V.35 signal to single or multi mode ... /60Km/120Km single mode. G.703 E1, V.35 fiber optical modem
Supplier: Winyuan Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Built in power module v.35 to fiber optic v.35 fiber optical modem
... warranty ISO certification GQ7003 V.35 Fiber Optical ModemIntroduction GQ7003 V.35 Fiber Optic Modem provides the user the capability to establish ... 1 Digram of GQ7003 Fiber Optic Modem Typcial Application 2 Digram of GQ7003 Fiber Optic Modem Specifications Optical Interface:Port number:1Bit rate ... power module v.35 to fiber optic v.35 fiber optical modem
ethernet optical modem
... /1310nm/1550nm 3.prompt delivery 4.good price ethernet optical modemSpecifications fiber modem, optical modem fiber converter, media converter PDH, fiber mux, fom, fiber ... multiplexer, optical muxOptical Fiber ModemOP-FE1 Fiber Modem Modulate 1 E1 signal ...
Supplier: Shenzhen HS Fiber Communication Equipment Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
PON optical power tester
Gepon oun ftth pon ftth Interface type: SC/PCFiber mode: single fiberWavelength: 1310/1490nmMore information please contace me directlyThanks PON optical power tester
Supplier: O-Send Opto-Electronics (Chongqing) Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]

ONU components

Oct 26, 2012
ONU components
Latest smart Gpon equipment Description:KOC GEPON system is the latest smart GEPON Equipment, which is a telecom grade FTTH broadband access equipment ... well as providing QoS function KOC' s GEPON Equipment is with the latest standard of GEPON System based on IEEE802.3ah. The ... distribute into 32 remote ONU to build up the fiber passive network by a max 32 way optical splitter with the advantage ...
Supplier: Kamaxoptic Communication Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]

ONU TM1-1600P

Oct 09, 2012
ONU TM1-1600P
... CLI/SNMP network management;TM1-1600P technical parametersmodulefeatureDescriptionPON optical interfaceTransmitter power1000BASE-PX10 -3~+2dBm1000BASE-PX20 + ... pigtailSingle modeconnectorSC/PCONU managementSymbol informationONUs OLT ID,LLID, ONU ID, MAC address, OAM version, RTT and ... and snooping)Port separationPhysical channel separation of ONU ports based on IEEE802.3ah standardVLANSupport VLAN ...
Supplier: Hangzhou Softel Optic Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
High Potential Therapy Device (HK-8006 )
... equipment 2.physical therapy instrument Optical Therapy,Negative Therap High Potential Therapy Device Product DescriptionShoulder Waist Stomach Hip ... LegInput power: 120VA Output voltage: Optical: H 2.2K ... Medical certificate from TUV(Germany) Have the Medical device register certificate of PRC Passed the quality inspection of ...
Supplier: Guangzhou Huakai Electronic Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Password input device for testing the design
... /proefiles,we will given the appropriate quotation you) Password input device for testing the design
Supplier: Beijing HHZY Technology Development Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]

About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.