Welcome to ECVERY
PCI-E Gigabit Ethernet Lan Card
Gigabit Ethernet Lan Card: 1.Support Plug and Play 2.Support Full ... /2000/XP/Server 2003/XP 64-bit/Vista/7SPECIFICATION - 1000M Ethernet interface Support 10/100/1000 Base-T Networking with Auto ... Receiving FIFO of 1024 Package Buffer Each for Fast OperationPCI-E 1000M Lan CARDUser ManualCD driver PCI-E Gigabit Ethernet Lan Card
Supplier: Shenzhen Ulanson Electronic Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Ethernet Dual Port 10G PCI-E Cards
Ethernet Dual Port 10G PCI-E Cards SFP+ Slots *2, two LC fiber-optic connectors Direct ... Express General and Technical Features Manufacturer Product NameSOPTO 10 Gigabit Ethernet Dual Port Server Adapter X520 SFP+ 2Product CodeSPNC-10G2BF-SFP ... )20cm*15cm*4.5cm(7.87in*5.91in*1.77in) Ethernet Dual Port 10G PCI ...
Supplier: Shenzhen Sopto Technology Co., Limited [China Manufacturers]
wall mounted LCD advertising player, tiny android advertising player
samsung grade A panel magic mirror effect picture can be reduce/PIP android/windows OS CF/SD card/USB 7" LCD TFT advertising screen JYX Display manufacturers a range of LCD screen solutions with a built-in media player (CF card). A range of screen sizes and resolutions are available from 7” to 32”.The built-in media player utilises CF cards (type I/II) and supports JPEG, MPEG 1, 2, 4 and MP3, ...
Supplier: Shenzhen Jingyu Xing Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
PCI Express 100Mbps SFP slot Fiber Optic Ethernet latest Network Card
... Express 100M Fiber Optic SFP ethernet latest Network Card Descriptions:LREC9020PF-SFP PCI-E Optical Ethernet adapter is designed to operate ... with the IEEE 802.3u 100Base-FX Ethernet standard.Priority class of servicePCI-E standard host interface.Complies with ACPI 2 ... Network Operating SystemsStandard Protocol:IEEE 802.3u 100Base-FX Ethernet standardIEEE 802.3x Flow ControlIEEE 802.1q VLAN Tagging ...
Supplier: Shenzhen Lianrui Electronics Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Optical Ethernet adapter/gigabit ethernet network adapter
... with ACPI specification.PCI 2.2 or PCI-E standard Optical InterfaceSFP module:Optical Ethernet 1000Base-SX/ 1000Base-LX SFP Optical transceiver ... Optical Ethernet adapter PCI 2.2OFS-N202M1000M multimode Optical Ethernet adapter PCI -EOFS-N202S1000M singlemode Optical Ethernet adapter PCI -E Optical Ethernet adapter/gigabit ethernet network ...
Supplier: Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Thin Client pc for banking system terminal, call center, Internet, BT download, daily office S03AB
... up to 2 GBExpansion Slots: 1 * PCI slot1 * MINI PCI-E slot1 * CF card Dimm slotStorage:2 * Serial ATA2 3Gb/s ... (Optional) Audio: Realtek ALC662 6-Channel HD Audio CODECEthernet LAN: Realtek RTL8111C PCI-E Gigabit Ethernet LANUSB Embedded 6*USB 2.0/1 ...
Supplier: Beijing Teket Innovation Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
original azbox bravissimo wifi to decode nagra3
... 2.Twin tuner 3.IKS & SKS 4. Full HD,Ethernet WIFI,USB PVR Original Azbox Bravissimo wifi to decode ... GO GO List function (Intelligent Channel sorting) MPEG4 HD and fully DVB compatible 11 digit VFD display 3 ... USB and serial port for update Web browser RSS newsreader E-mail client (POP Only) Media Player : Audio formats: ... MPEG-2/MPEG-4 Part 10 AVC/H.264 HD, HPL4.0 1920x1080 50Hz (MPEG-2 transport stream ...
Supplier: Greatdvb Digital Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
HINO engine valve factory
Engine valve for HINO 1.Produce all kinds of engine valve 2.ISO 9001:2000 certificate 3.Our fctory was built in 1985 year 1.We are the professional manufacturer(factory) that produce all kinds of engine valves,we have motorcycle valves, diesel engine valves ,auto engine valves and so on. We have exported many years and many countries.We have passed ISO 9001 and ISO/TS 16949. 2. our engine valve ...
Supplier: Shijiazhuang Yipeng Automobile Fittings Factory [China Manufacturers]
desktop touch screen kiosk Win-KT19I
desktop touch screen kiosk used for self-service inquiry and trading easy to operate reliable and stable 1)color of the shell is optional 2)resistive ,IR ,SAW ,capacitive touch screen optional. 3)touch screen, IC card or magnetic card reader 4)available size:15.1~19inchFeatures 1) 19 inch LCD IR Paneltouch screen specification Aspect Ratio 4:03Size19 viewable diagonal areaColors 16.7 millionPixel ...
Supplier: Shenzhen WinTouch Electronics Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Filtre a eau par gravite
... protozoair Gravité Drip Filtre à eau (HF524)L'élimination de 99,9999% des bactéries pathogènesPUREDRIP est la seule gravité filtre ... -ce PUREDRIP va supprimer:· Les bactéries pathogènes 99.9999% (E. Coli, Staphylococcus aureus, Salmonella typhi, Vibrio cholerae, Legionella pneumophila).· 100 ...
Supplier: Guangzhou Pureeasy Hi-Tech Co., Ltd [China Manufacturers]
Google Android 2.3 Gingerbread / Android 4.0 7inch Capacitive touch panel tablet pc
... 1.4 Output (Support 3D Vision) 2160P HDEthernet: BY USB -Ethernet-Adapter.Video Decode: AVI(H.264, DIVX, XVID, rm, rmvb ... , MOV, MP4(H.264, MPEG, DIVX, XVID), MPEG, MPG, FLV. HD 1080P max. Music Decode: MP3,WMA,MP2,OGG,AAC,M4A ...
Supplier: Kunming Sygelink Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Linux HD DVB-S2 CA+USB+Ethernet
... External Storage Devices(e-SATA / USB2.0 / HDD)· Support HDMI output (up to 1080i)· Conax CAS7.0 Embedded· Ethernet EmbeddedTUNERInput Frequency: 950 ... Audio Output: S/PDIF (Fiber-optical)HDMI Interface: 1(Output)Ethernet Interface: RJ45Power SwitchRCUCategory: IR(Carrier 38KHz)Battery: 2x1.5V AAAPOWERInput ... ) x 200mm(D) x 45mm(H)Weight: 1.8Kgs Linux HD DVB-S2 CA+USB+Ethernet
Supplier: Shenzhen Sowell Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Full HD 1080P HDMI+Ethernet+CA+WIFI MPEG-4 H.264 Azamerica S922,Az america S930,Azbox Bravissimo Nagra3 Twin Tuner
... and IKS 3. FULL HD 1080P 4.twin tuner Specifications: Full HD 1080P HDMI+Ethernet+CA+WIFI MPEG-4 ... : 950Mhz ~2150Mhz RF Input Connector: F-Female FEATURESPremium HD Linux Combo (DVB S2 / DVB-T) WLAN 1CA ... and serial port for update Web browser RSS newsreader E-mail client (POP Only) Media Player : Audio ... power switch Max 40 Watt pictures Full HD 1080P HDMI+Ethernet+CA+WIFI MPEG-4 H.264 Azamerica ...
Supplier: Shenzhen Catchtheworld Tech Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Fast Ethernet CISCO Catalyst 3560V2 Series WS-C3560V2-48PS-E Switch 48 x RJ45 + 4 x SFP
1.WS-C3560V2-48PS-E 2.48 x RJ45 + 4 x SFP 3.Original & brand ... Switch is the next-generation energy-efficient Layer 3 fast Ethernet switch. This switch supports Cisco EnergyWise technology, which enables companies ... for data, voice, and video. Fast Ethernet CISCO Catalyst 3560V2 Series WS-C3560V2-48PS-E Switch 48 x RJ45 + 4 x SFP ...
Supplier: Guangzhou Yocom Information Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
HD DIGITAL DVB-S2 STB with CA with Ethernet
... STB with CA with Ethernet 2.Fully DVB-S DVB-S2 compliant 3.Conversion between SD programs and HD programs Solution:ALI3601S ... Antenna Power supply control1x CA(smartcard reader) built-in10/100Mbit Ethernet Interface HD DIGITAL DVB-S2 STB with CA with ...
Supplier: Corelink Industrial Company Limited [China Manufacturers]
E-9999 brick game IN 1
... IN 1 12 games E-9999 brick game IN 1game list:12 games:1. Tank ... .5cmpcs/ctn:100G.W.:12KGSMEAS.:39.3*30*43CME-9999 brick game IN 1game list:12 games:1. Tank ... .5cmpcs/ctn:100G.W.:12KGSMEAS.:39.3*30*43CME-9999 brick game IN 1game list:12 games:1. Tank ... .5cmpcs/ctn:100G.W.:12KGSMEAS.:39.3*30*43CME-9999 brick game IN 1game list:12 games:1. Tank ... /ctn:100G.W.:12KGSMEAS.:39.3*30*43CM E-9999 brick game IN 1
Supplier: Shenzhen Kingstar Electronics Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
680TVL HD 1/3"SONY Effio-E WDR security Camera
... ~50mm(optional)Size38.5mm(L)x37mm(H)x30mm(W) 680TVL HD 1/3"SONY Effio-E WDR security Camera
Supplier: Shenzhen ATO Technology Limited [China Manufacturers]
Ethernet switch WS-C3560V2-24PS-E
... Multilayer Switches WS-C3560V2-24PS-E 2.one year Warranty 3.100% Original Ethernet switch WS-C3560V2-24PS-E Product DetailsDevice TypeSwitch - ... 24 ports - L3 - ManagedEnclosure TypeRack-mountable - 1UPorts24 x 10/100 + 2 x SFPPower Over Ethernet (PoE ... , Catalyst 3560 Series Switches Accessories CableConsole cable; Power cable Ethernet switch WS-C3560V2-24PS ...
Supplier: Shengda Import & Export Limited [China Manufacturers]
Wholesale the most competitive 1/2.8" CMOS Full-HD Vandal-proof 3.0MP Network Dome Camera, IPC-VEC754F-E
- 3.0M pixel HD IP dome camera - Support POE and IR - Dual stream - ... recording - IP 65 Vandal-proof & Water-proof Model IPC-VEC754PF-E: 3.0 Megapixel CMOS, 15fps at 3.0M and 25fps ... 1080P, 4.5~10mm lens, PoE, IK10, IP66. IPC-VEC754NF-E: 3.0 Megapixel CMOS, 15fps at 3.0M and 30fps ... & DMSSSpecification Wholesale the most competitive 1/2.8" CMOS Full-HD Vandal-proof 3.0MP Network Dome Camera, IPC-VEC754F ...
Supplier: Linovision Technologies Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
DM800S HD PVR Satellite Receiver with Ethernet Port
DVB-S2 hd pvr receiver 1. BL82 +SIM2.01 2. Six layers . ... Operating Syste NEW DVB-S2 Masterbox 800s HD PVR digital satellite receiver 1.HD DVB-S2 PVR satellite receiver 2.OEM ... 1 x Smartcard-Reader- V.24/RS232 Interface- 10/100Mbit Ethernet Interface- 1 x Scart (RGB, FBAS or S-Video)- DVI ... and skin-support- Videotext Decoder- extern 12V power suppl DM800S HD PVR Satellite Receiver with Ethernet Port
Supplier: Shenzhen Intek Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]

About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.