Welcome to ECVERY
Wiry Computer Rack, SM-WR-04
... , Powder coated. Dimension of wire rack:NumberSize(mm)NumberSize(mm)SM-012000*600*2000SM-09900*450*1500SM-021200*450*1800SM-10900 ... , we can design as your special request. Wiry Computer Rack, SM-WR-04
Supplier: Suzhou Shimao Metal Products Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
press on solid tyre 330x165x203.2
1. Type: Standard, Click and Non -marking 2. Standard rim: 330x165x203.2 3. Suitable machinery: Forklifts Characteristic:Press-On tires are designed to provide maximum wear and energy efficiency. Our innovative process permanently bonds the rubber to the rim for longer lasting performance. Our premium compounds provide unique solutions for your particular tire needs.The smooth pattern provides a ...
Supplier: Shanghai Shuanglun International Trading Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Hot sales dual band handy talkie for Icom vehicel transceiver
... 2.128 channels 3.CTCSS/DCS 4.Low battery prompt Icom dual band handheld transceiver, two way radio , vehicel transceiver IC ... : + 86 595 86761888 Hot sales dual band handy talkie for Icom vehicel transceiver
API 11B sucker rod couplings, 3/4" SM Full Size
... supplier you can trust in China.API 3/4” Class SM Full Size Sucker Rod Coupling 1) Material: AISI 5140 2 ... Strength: 655 Mpa 13)Operating Temperature: -1000~400 Centigrade Temperature 14)Life: > 180 days 15) Package: wooden case, 1000pcs each case ... to contact me. API 11B sucker rod couplings, 3/4" SM Full Size
Outdoor SM GYTA53 Optic Fiber Cables
... water procking l Tube: Loose Fiber No. 2-288 Outdoor SM GYTA53 Fiber Cables 1) High performance multi cores cable ; 2 ... .7350122~14419.1395146~21619.6420218~24022.8530242~28825.0620 Outdoor SM GYTA53 Optic Fiber Cables
Supplier: Shenzhen Brother Young Development Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
LC SM 3.0 Fiber Optic Duplex Connectors with 0.9mm white boot
1.LC SM 3.0 Fiber Optic Duplex Connectors 2.Low insertion loss ... loss 3.0.9/2.0/3.0mm boo LC SM 3.0 Fiber Optic Duplex Connectors with 0.9mm white ... * Meet JIS5974 and bellcore GR-326 standard* Compliant with IEC874-14 & IEC874-19* All parts compliant with ROHS Application* Telecommunication * CATV ... .0,Φ0.9Φ3.0,Φ2.0,Φ0.9 LC SM 3.0 Fiber Optic Duplex Connectors with 0.9mm white ...
Supplier: Shenzhen Ritano Optics Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
TUOLIMA 1(N)xN SM fiber optical cord splitter
1(N)xN SM fiber optical cord splitter SM 9 /125um Dual window, broadband 1310/1550+/- 40nm ... Star structure Plastic box 1(N)xN SM fiber ... optical cord splitter SM, 9/125um, tree/star structure, single window ... test equipmentOptical fiber sensor TUOLIMA 1(N)xN SM fiber optical cord splitter
Supplier: Hangzhou Tuolima Network Technologies Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Fiber Optic Device 25KM SM
Connector type: SC/ST Fiber tyep : Multi-mode Wavelength : 850/1310nm Typical Distance : 2KM Min TX PWR : -19.0dBm Connector type: SC/ST Fiber tyep : Multi-mode Wavelength : 850/1310nm Typical Distance : 2KM Min TX PWR : -19.0dBm Max TX PWR : -14.0dBm Sensitivity : -31.0dBm Link Budget : 12.0dBm Fiber Optic Device 25KM SM
Supplier: Shenzhen Hongmei Network Communication Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]

usb kit SM-U002

Jul 17, 2012
usb kit SM-U002
... Cable15.RJ45 TO USB A/F COnnector 2PCS usb kit SM-U002
Supplier: Shenzhen Senjinzhe Electronics Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
SM-2011 mp3 motorcycle alarm
... areas 13/Built-in Speaker Size: 77x33mm Shell Size: 81x98mm 14/ Product Dimensions: 93 × 64 × 24mm 15/Weight: 106g 16/The ... , 2 pcs of stators, 8 screws, 1 wireless remote contro SM-2011 mp3 motorcycle alarm
Supplier: Pengjiang Chuangda Digital Sound Factory [China Manufacturers]
Battery case BP-194 For ICOM IC-A4,IC-T2,IC-F3,IC-F4
... x AA) Batteries not included. Holds 8 AA batteriesFits : Icom IC-T2H, IC-F3 ,IC-F3S, IC-A4,IC-T2 ... TK250, TK259, TK350, TK353, TK355, TK359, TK430, TK431KNB-14,KNB-15A, KNB-20N Fit KENWOOD TK238, TK260, TK270, TK272 ... , IC-2GXA, IC-2GXAT, IC-V21ATBP-180, BP180 Fit ICOM IC-T22A, IC-T22E, IC-T42A, IC-T42E, IC ... , BP-210N, BP208N, BP-208N, BP211, BP-211 Fit ICOM IC-F3GT, IC-F3GS, IC-F4GT, IC-F11S, IC-F30GS ...
Supplier: Nanan Chaoshi Communication Limited [China Manufacturers]
ICOM IC-2200H BASE STATION
... 118-174 MHz Tx: 144-148 MHz ICOM IC-2200H BASE STATION The Icom IC-2200H 2 meter FM mobile features a ... control mic controls everything in the palm of your hand. ICOM's exclusive Hot Keys lets you program the features that ... of scan edges and 1 call channel) Usable Temperature Range: +14 to +140, -10 to +60; Frequency Resolution: 5, 10, ... 146 mm) Weight: 2 lb, 10 oz (1.2 kg) ICOM IC-2200H BASE STATION
Supplier: Shenzhen Rui Shi Tong Sales Department [China Manufacturers]
SM SFP Transceiver Compatible Cisco
... Select input required for Fibre Channel 1x/2 We offer SM SFP Transceiver Compatible CiscoFeatureUp to 2.125Gb/s bi-directional ... ) RSENS-22dBm6,7Stressed RX sens. =1.25 Gb/s -18-14.5dBmAverage Received PowerRxMAX0dBmReceiver Elec. 3 dB cutoff freq. 1500MHzOptical Center ... LOS Assert LOSA -30-25dBm LOS Hysteresis 0.5 dB SM SFP Transceiver Compatible Cisco
Supplier: Xiamen Yagoo Communication Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
FC-LC SM Fiber Patch Cable
... delivery and tooling time Fiber optic patch cord FC-LC SM Ordering information Connector type: FC, SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, ... OFNP, PlenumPerformance parameterMode : Single –mode Type: FC/UPC-LC/UPC SM 9/125Polishing: UPC Insertion Loss(dB): ≤0.2,≤0.3 ... experiment term Experiment term HumidityTemperature 85 °C , 85% relative humidity , 14 days Temperature cycleTemperature - 40 °C- 75 °C , 10% - 80% ...
Supplier: Shenzhen Daytone Electronics Company Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
SC/APC SM Armoured Fiber Optic Patch Cord
... Fiber Optic PatchCord ST Optical PatchCords ROHS Compliant ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------1.SC SM Fiber Optic Patch Cord2.Multimode fiber-50/125 or 62 ... hours<0.2Humidity/Condensation Cycling-10-+65oC, 90%~100%RH, 14 cycles 168 hours<0.2Mechanical Performance ( Max. Insertion Loss change ...
Supplier: Xiangshan Fibre Telecom Equipment Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
SM Toothpaste Color Bars Filler
... .simple in configuration 2.easy to dismantle 3.good quality SM Toothpaste Color Bars FillerBrief IntroductionCharacteristics: SMGF-100 Automatic Filling and ... .Low air pressure switch13.Emergency stop14.Fixed position machine stop SM Toothpaste Color Bars Filler
Supplier: Nantong Sea Melody Industrial Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Shaping Machine / Planer SM-630
... widthmm18Main motor powerkw3N.W/G.Wkg1750/1950 Shaping Machine / Planer SM-630
Supplier: Zhengzhou Timeway Machine Tool Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
HT-AJ-1010-1 SM plastic food container/food container/airtight food container
... *6.5cm /650ml AJ-132*2:17.6*17.6*14.2cm/2300ml AJ-101: 9.8*9.8*4.1cm ... *6.5cm /650ml AJ-132*1: 17.6*17.6*14.2cm/ 2300ml We have specialty factory in china,main produce ... you need to buy household products". HT-AJ-1010-1 SM plastic food container/food container/airtight food container
Supplier: Ninghai Hongtong Trading Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Two way radio battery Eliminator ELIM-14
... battery. Two way radio battery Eliminator ELIM-14 for Motorola,ICOM,Vertex,etcEliminator ELIM-14 Product features:1.Draw the power from the ... MIN.ORDER Q’TY: 100PCSTwo way radio battery eliminator ELIM-14 Two way radio battery Eliminator ELIM ...
X2-LR SM 1310nm 10km 10G X2 Transceiver Module
... RatioSr30--dBAverage7Extinction RatioEr3.5--dB 8Off Transmit PowerPoff---30dBmAverage9Receiver Sensitivity - -14.4dBm 10Receiver OverloadRro+0.5--dBmAverage11Optical Centre WavelengthλC1260 1600nm ... 13Los AssertROSa-32 11Los Hysteresis 0.5--dB X2-LR SM 1310nm 10km 10G X2 Transceiver Module
Supplier: Shenzhen Hoesn Technology Company Limited [China Manufacturers]

About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.