Welcome to ECVERY

SM-2 Plug

Sep 22, 2012
SM-2 Plug
Plug for heat radiator The material is steel. SM-2 Plug
Supplier: Ninghai Sanmin Metal Products Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
SM 2 pin male female wire harness connector
... harness connector 1.material, copper, wire, 2.100% test before shipment 3.more than 8years SM 2 pin male female wire harness connectorOur ... strong technical force.Thanks very much for visiting our website. SM 2 pin male female wire harness connector
Supplier: Guangzhou Baiyun Zhengao Electronic Factory [China Manufacturers]
SM-2 ways distribution box (Board)
1.S series,distribution oox 2.High impact ABS plastic body 3.OEM,ODM 4.CE ... circuit protection and frequency switch under the rated working state.2.Technical Data:1).Complete with earth and neutral bars together ... current max 125A3).Material fire resistant ABS4).Protetion degree:IP40 SM-2 ways distribution box (Board)
Supplier: Yueqing Fly Electric Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
2.5Gbps 15km SFP Transceiver
... 200~70SFP-LX-SM-1.25-201.25Gb/s1310nm(FP)SMP20km-2~-8<-230~70SFP-LX-SM-1.25-301 ... .25Gb/s1310nm(FP)SMF30km-1~-6<-230~70SFP-LX-SM- ... /s1310nm(DFB)SMF40km+1~-4<-240~70SFP-ZX-SM-1.25-601.25Gb/s1550nm(DFB)SMF60km+1~- ... s850nm(VCSEL)MMF300M-4~-9.5<-160~70SFP-LX-SM-2.5-102.5Gb/s1310nm(FP)SMF10km-3~-10<- ... 180~70SFP-LX-SM-2.5-152.5Gb/s1310nm(FP)SMF15km-5~-0<- ...
Supplier: Beijing Spacecom Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]

manual hoist winch

Oct 15, 2012
manual hoist winch
Manual winches: Use for hanging weights,could be easy carried for cable/conductors pulling and releasing ModelRated output Weight SM-2 20KN 65kg SM-3 30KN 75kg SM-5 50KN 82kg manual hoist winch
Supplier: Yangzhou Electric Power Tools Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
shovel head for europe SM-1
... in construction,farm and so on. shovel head for europe SM-1
Supplier: Tangshan Glory Shovel Manufacturing Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Motorcycle Side Mirror Frame-2
1)S136H for core and LKM for base . 2)Mould life>1,000,000 shots 3)Product Material:ABS ... )Product material:S136H for core & cavity and LKM for base.2) Application: all kinds of injection parts available.3)We can ... Factory View and mould packing CNC CENTER WORKSHOP 1 Workshop 2 ROBOT HAND Injection workshop Mould Packing1 Mould packing2 Mould Packing ...
Supplier: Jiangmen Junsheng Industrial Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]

crystal bracelet

Jun 22, 2012
crystal bracelet
... lab.,Eco-friendly material with Lead free and Nickle free. 2. OEM&ODM are available crystal bracelet
Supplier: A-Best Fashion Ornament Accessories Corp. [China Manufacturers]

Air Quick Coupler

Apr 20, 2012
Air Quick Coupler
1.Industrial/Milton type 2.Large Quantity to America Chain Market 3.Made by CNC ... with low pressure drop and a multitude of connection options.2.ApplicationsAir tools,automotive,compressed air,mechanical engineering,compressors.3.InterchangeabilityINDUSTRIAL ...
Supplier: Ningbo JC-Air Tools Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
automatic paint brush bristle combing machine
1) automatic and high speed 2) easy to operate 3) offer paint brush nailing machine, paint ...
stainless steel sport bottle
... steel sport bottle 1.Producing water bottle for 8 years, 2.BPA free, lead free, 3.FDA ,LFGB; stainless steel sport ...
Supplier: Wuyi New Sunny Industry & Trading Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Cisco Compatible LC Duplex Connector 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Module (GLC-LH-SM)
1.GLC-LH-SM 2.1000Base LX/LH transceiver 3.Original & brand new 4.Competitive ... ,Catalyst 6500Dimensions:0.3" Height x 0.5" Width x 2.2" DepthApplication/Usage:Data NetworkingInterfaces/Ports:1 x 1000Base-LX/LH ... LC Duplex Connector 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Module (GLC-LH-SM)
Supplier: Guangzhou Yocom Information Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
2012 New ICOM diagnosis tool
... ISTA/D 2.28.3 ISTA/P 2.44.1 mercedes &bmw diagnosis tool, Tech2,X431,ICOM is a ... work with older model series. Diagnostic ONLY.Adapters:ICOM A – OBD style diagnostic vehicle connector with ... status, battery status and TD signal for measurements.ICOM B – OBD style diagnostic vehicle connector with a ... socket in engine compartment (OBD 2) Package List:1.ICOM A2.ICOM B3.ICOM C4.lan Cable5.USB Line 2012 ...
Supplier: Nanning Auto Service Electronics Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
2012 NEW Flip-up galilean dental 2.5X magnifying loupe
SM 2.5x Dental Loupes 1) Imported optical material 2) perfect image 3)5 working distances 4)superior high ... NEW ARRIVAL Flip-up galilean dental/surgical/jewelry binocular 2.5X magnifying loupes with smaller lenses Compared with our ... .5xOptical SystemCompound OpticsWorking Distance200-600mmViewing AngleadjustableField of View100-110mmWeight30g 2.0X loupe is also availableThere are 5 kinds of ...
Supplier: Nanjing Ymarda Optical Instrument Factory [China Manufacturers]
Gray high purity 99%-99.9% 2n-3n Samarium Metal sm for samarium cobalt magnet
... requirement, please contact us freely. SAMARIUM METAL SPECIFICATIONS: CODETREM min %Sm/TREM min %RE-Impurities max % Non-RE-Impurities max %Pr ... :Used for making of alloy used in a series of Sm-Co magnets.PACKING:Steel drum: 25kgs or 50kgs net each ... . Gray high purity 99%-99.9% 2n-3n Samarium Metal sm for samarium cobalt magnet
Supplier: Sichuan Lanthanum Rare Materials Limited [China Manufacturers]
0.9mm SM Fiber Optical Patch Cord
0.9mm SM Fiber Optical Patch Cord 1.OD:0.9mm 2.1,2,4,6 Cores.ect 3.Connector: LC- ... SC-SC 4.FCC,CE,ROHS,ISO 0.9mm SM Fiber Optical Patch Cord Offer CE/ROHS, single ... 1.Compliant with: ANSI,Bekkcore,TIA/EIA,IEC Strandards. 2.Low insertion loss and hight return loss. 3.Excellent ... : ≥ 1 , 000 times Applications: 1.Telecommunication Networks 2.CATV Networks 3.Active device Termination 4.Local Area Networks ...
Supplier: Shenzhen Owire Investment & Development Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Bran New Cisco Module GLC-LH-SM=,Original Genuine CISCO module,1 year warranty!
... Network Module Card GLC-LH-SM= 2.Brand New and stock Cisco Module GLC-LH-SM= GE SFP,LC connector LX ... /LH transceiver1.100%Genuine and New Sealed 2.Best Price 3 ... Pluggable Optic Modules GLC-ZX-SM1000BASE-ZX SFPGLC-ZX-SM=1000BASE-ZX SFPGLC-LH-SMGE SFP, LC connector ... LX/LH transceiverGLC-LH-SM=GE SFP,LC connector LX/LH transceiverGLC-SX-MMGE ...
fiber pigtail 12 pack fc sm
1.fiber pigtail 12 pack fc sm 2.singlemode or multimode, duplex, 4,6,8,12core or 24core ... 3.RoHS compliant fiber pigtail 12 pack fc sm 4,6,8,12,24,48,96 cores can be ... -40°C to +70°C fiber pigtail 12 pack fc sm
Supplier: Shenzhen FOC Communication Co., Limited [China Manufacturers]

Towel holder HX-SM

Jul 22, 2012
Towel holder HX-SM
Flexing integrated design,more stable and convenient. 1. Product name: Towel holder HX-SM2. It can put 20 towels to help you saving space.3. Material: stainless steel4. Model Number : HX-SM5. Product size: 470~800*485*735mm6. Carton meas:895*490*95mm7. N.W/G.W: 1.2/2.3Kg8. SET/(20'/40'): 671/1151pcs Towel holder HX-SM

Compressor

Oct 02, 2012
Compressor
Features: 1) Name: refrigeration scroll compressor SM 2) Capability: good 3) Texture: excellent Features:1) Name: refrigeration scroll compressor SM2) Capability: good3) Texture: excellentPacking:Wooden case Compressor
Supplier: Shenzhen Icesnow Refrigeration Equipment Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]

About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.