Welcome to ECVERY

fiber splice module

Oct 11, 2012
fiber splice module
... are exposed and spliced inside the splice tray. fiber splice module
Supplier: Shenzhen 3C-Link Opto Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
vu meter module with peak hold audio level display multicolor
Vu meter can accept and interpret audio signal and programme signal:Vu meter can achieve the audio level 's dot and bar display. vu meter module with peak hold audio level display multicolor
Supplier: Barmeter Electronics Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
EXFO 012-60850 UV Lamp Module
100W Hg Lamp. Use for EXFO/EFOS A4000,S1000 UV Light Source. 100W Hg Lamp.Use for EXFO/EFOS A4000,S1000 UV Light Source. EXFO 012-60850 UV Lamp Module
Supplier: Shenzhen Fonsun Communication Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
WS-X6148E-GE-45AT Catalyst 6500 48-port PoE+ Cisco Switch Module
... ModuleUsed Cisco WS-X6148E-GE-45AT Cisco Switch Module 48-port PoE+ Cisco Switch Module Specifications BrandCisco Model No.WS-X6148E-GE ... -45AT Products StatusUsed Product Type Cisco Switch Module Module for Cisco SwitchPort 48-port PoE+Device Type Expansion ... /1000 ModuleWS-X6148-FE-SFPCatalyst 6500 48 port 100Base-X module (require SFP) WS-X6148E-GE-45AT Catalyst 6500 48-port ...
Huawei OLT GICF uplink card for Huawei MA5680T or MA5683T OLT. 2 port GICF board with one uplink module 1.25Gbps high speed
Huawei 5680T/5683T OLT GICF uplink board The following is the module:Original EPON/GPON boards for Huawei 5680T/5683T equipments. Huawei OLT GICF uplink card for Huawei MA5680T or MA5683T OLT. 2 port GICF board with one uplink module 1.25Gbps high speed
Supplier: Beijing Xuanzi Flying Digital Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Made in China profibus optical link module for fiber optic profibus dp fieldbus networks application
... (); oProductShow.init( { 'aImgSrc': aBigImageSrc } ); } )(); Made in China profibus optical link module for fiber optic profibus dp fieldbus networks application
Supplier: Shenzhen Comark Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
SKJ01type10pair IDC(insulation displacement connection)module
... without breakdown or arcover-current. SKJ01type10pair IDC(insulation displacement connection)module
Raised Floor Outlet Box Module
... boxExploded View of our AF range Raised Floor Outlet Box Module
Supplier: Hangzhou Longsoo Technology Limited [China Manufacturers]

PLC Splitter Module

May 01, 2012
PLC Splitter Module
PLC Splitter Module 1.Smaller in size 2.Lower insertion loss 3.Lower ... out at room temperature, do not include connector. PLC Splitter Module
Supplier: Hangzhou Boyu Communications Equipment Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
20km SDH GBIC fiber optic Transceiver module
20km SDH GBIC fiber optic Transceiver module 1.Hot-pluggable capability 2.GBIC transceiver module 3.excellent quality , price 20KM GBIC TranceiverFeatures: -40 ... .5M) Ethernet network ( 1250M) 20km SDH GBIC fiber optic Transceiver module
Supplier: Shenzhen Howfflink High-Tech Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
GLC-SX-MM 1000Base-SX 850nm MM 550m LC connector SFP transceiver module
... 2.Lifetime Warranty 3. Fast delivery SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module FeaturesUp to 1.25Gb/s bi-directional data linksHot-pluggable ... -MM 1000Base-SX 850nm MM 550m LC connector SFP transceiver module
Supplier: Ingellen Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
GSM power amplifier module
... output connectorsSMAOperating Temperature-25°C-+85°C GSM power amplifier module
Supplier: Hangzhou Qianqi Industry Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Huawei SmartAX MA5605 Multi-service Access Module
The SmartAX MA5605 Multi-service Access Module is a mini digital subscriber line access multiplexer (Mini-DSLAM) ... local and remote maintenance. Huawei SmartAX MA5605 Multi-service Access Module
Supplier: Billioncom Technologies Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
10G-SFP+ 10km Cisco compatible optical module(8303)
... . Cisco compatible 2. 10GBASE SFP SR/LR/ER/ZR Transceiver Module 3.300m to 8okm reach 4. Gpon onu,gpon olt ... 10G 1550nm 80km LC 10G-SFP+ 10km Cisco compatible optical module(8303)
Supplier: Shenzhen Optipow Fiber Optic Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Intelligent OTM2700 2M Test Module
... channel E1 port test simultaneously Electrical level DescriptionOTM2700 2M test module is designed for factory and laboratory supporting 2M bit error ... apply to MTP2800 multiservice platform. Highlights Field-changeable single-slot module, modular designDual-channel E1 port test simultaneouslyMulti-user operation, enable ... and frequency testTransmitting delay test Intelligent OTM2700 2M Test Module
Supplier: Beijing W&F Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Distribution Box for STB Module
material:ABS or PC waterproof Distribution Box for STB Module
Supplier: Cixi Guanhaiwei Talon Tools Factory [China Manufacturers]
10pair LSA Disconnection Module
1.Plastic Parts: PBT-V0 UL94 or ABS. 2. Contacts Pin: 0.5mm Phosphor bronze with silver-plated. 3. Silver-plated: 30U 1. The module contain two piece contacts normally closed.2. Internal diameter of wire: 0.4mm-0.65mm. 3. A: grey base, white body. B: grey base, yellow body.C: colored label attached on the body. 10pair LSA Disconnection Module
Supplier: Stride International Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]

Keystone module

Nov 13, 2012
Keystone module
Keystone module CAT.5e RJ45 socket.Overall dimensions: 25mm×50mm. Keystone module
Supplier: Ningbo APC Electronics Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
education used optical dual-touch IWB kit module
1. optical interactive whiteboard module kit 2. simple and easy for shipment 3. easy ... for installation 4. dual finger tocuh Optical interactive whiteboard module(Kit)The solution kit we sell is inside an aluminum ... is used as an armor to protect the internal optical module, which includes optical sensors, infrared diodes and printed circuit ... hardware. education used optical dual-touch IWB kit module
Supplier: Shenzhen Fangcheng Teaching Equipment Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Projector Interactive Module
... . Support Remote Writing with Laser Pen;Automatic Calibration; Interactive Projector Module with SDK, Add Interactivity to any ProjectorFeatures: 1, Affordable interactive ... Contact us and Tures your products into Interactive Projector Interactive Module
Supplier: Shanghai Easi Computer Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]

About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.