Welcome to ECVERY
Mini 5port 10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet Switch
Mini 5port Gigabit Ethernet Switch/ Ethernet Switch Supplier Realtek 8367 chipset Pass CE certification Mini 5port 10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet Switch Model: TH-1005G5-port 10/100/1000M Gigabit Desktop ... Switch Description: 5port Gigabit Ethernet switch TH-1005G 5-Port Gigabit desktop switch ...
Supplier: Shenzhen Century Xinyang Tech Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Gigabit Ethernet switch CAT494848 PT 10/100/1000-4SFP Optional Software No PS
... -C4948 2.Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x SFP 3.Original & brand new 4. ... Competitive price Product Specifications Product NameCAT4948 48 PT 10/100/1000-4SFP Optional Software No PSProduct TypeLayer 3 SwitchManageableYesEthernet ... ACPower SourcePower SupplyStandard Memory256 MBProduct FamilyCatalyst 4900 Gigabit Ethernet switch CAT494848 PT 10/100/1000-4SFP Optional Software No PS
Supplier: Guangzhou Yocom Information Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Brand New Original WS-X6748-GE-TX Cat6500 48-port 10/100/1000 GE Mod: fabric enabled, RJ-45
... Brand New Original WS-X6748-GE-TX Cat6500 48-port 10/100/1000 GE Mod: fabric enabled, RJ-45 Condition: All are ... 100 % Original Cisco .Warranty: Original with one year warranty.Shipment: UPS, ... Brand New Original WS-X6748-GE-TX Cat6500 48-port 10/100/1000 GE Mod: fabric enabled, RJ-45
Supplier: Beijing All-Win Networks Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
J8702A 24-port 10/100/1000 PoE zl Module
... .GLOBLE JOINT GUARANTEE J8702A 24-port 10/100/1000 PoE zl Module Product DescriptionHP ProCurve Switch 5400zl 24p 10/100/1000 PoE Module - expansion module - 24 ... ProtocolEthernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit EthernetData Transfer Rate1 GbpsCompliant StandardsIEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3ab J8702A 24-port 10/100/1000 PoE zl ...
Supplier: Guangzhou E-Energy Information Technology Limited [China Manufacturers]
cisco WS-X6148-GE-TX Catalyst 6500 48-port 10/100/1000 GE Mod., RJ-45
cisco WS-X6148-GE-TX Catalyst 6500 48-port 10/100/1000 GE Mod., RJ-45 new original with good price Cisco ... Media: Category 5 UTP 10/100/1000Base-TDistance Support: 328.08 ft Category 5 UTPData Transfer Rate: 1Gbps Gigabit EthernetData Transfer Rate: ... 100Mbps Fast EthernetData Transfer Rate: 10Mbps Ethernet Cisco WS-X6148-GE-TX I ...
Supplier: Xinwangaoxiang (Beijing) Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
High Power 8 Port 10/100/1000M Poe Ethernet Switch
... .3at (30 watts) POE 3)Fast Ethernet:1000 Mbps 4)OEM support Products: SinoV-MIDSPAN ... simple, economical,high performance solution, compatible with gigabit networks. It is very easy to install ... EthernetIEEE802.3at POEProtocolCSMA/CD EthernetData Transmit RateEthernet:10/100/1000MbpsTopology StructureStar topologyPhysical Medium10BASE-T:CAT3, ... Weight4kg High Power 8 Port 10/100/1000M Poe Ethernet Switch
10/100/1000M Gigabit GEPON ONU with one RJ45 port
... .HA7200G ONU is cost effective customer device with a 1000Mbps ethernet interface, specially designed for FTTH (Fiber to the House) ... )Power(optional)HA71001 PON port,1 uplink RJ45 port 10/100/1000M,1 serial port1490/1310SC/FC/STDC5VDC-48VAC220V HA720010/ ... = new AE.run.minisite.productShow(); oProductShow.init( { 'aImgSrc': aBigImageSrc } ); } )(); 10/100/1000M Gigabit GEPON ONU with one RJ45 port
Supplier: Hioso Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
10/100/1000 Mbps Dual Fiber Media Converter with inner power supply
... between twisted pair electrical signals and optical Overview: 10/100/1000 Mbps Dual Fiber Media Converter can extend the transmission ... Media Converter series is a kind of 10/100/1000MMbps intelligent adaptive fast Ethernet media converter .It can implement date ... used. Media Converter is 10/100/1000Mbps fast Ethernet converter. The converter mediates between a 10/100/1000Base-TX segment and a ...
RJ45 Transformer Single 10/100/1000 BASE-T Low Profile
... connector,with transformer,filter,Slot/Pin/Header/ RJ45 Transformer Single 10/100/1000 BASE-T Low Profile
Supplier: Dongguan Dosin Hardware Electronics Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
10/100/1000M industrial ethernet Media Converter
... 1.Transform transmission media of Ethernet signal from CAT5 2.Supports IEEE802.3 10 Base-T s 10/100/1000M Converter-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------Description: The media ...
Supplier: Shenzhen Comark Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
10/100M/1000M gigabit ethernet adapter/pci to pci adapter
... and play installation 10/100M/1000M gigabit ethernet adapter/pci to pci adapter10OFS Series Optical Ethernet adapter is designed to ... for all leading Network Operating SystemsStandard Protocol100M Optical Ethernet adapter IEEE 802.3u 100Base-FX / IEEE 802 ... multimode Optical Ethernet adapter PCI -EOFS-N202S1000M singlemode Optical Ethernet adapter PCI -E 10/100M/1000M gigabit ethernet adapter/pci ...
Supplier: Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
10/100/1000M 2 SFP and 2 UTP Ethernet Switch
... 2.Aavialble FTTH solutions •Support 2 port 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 ports and 2 port 1000Mbps SFP ... mode,•Supports full duplex 10/100/1000M connectivity (half duplex only supported in 10/100M mode)•Supports auto ... Wavelength850nm/1310nm/1550nmDistanceDual Fiber MM , 550mDual Fiber SM , 10/20/40 / 60kmSingle Fiber SM , 20/ 40kmMAC ... when choice SFP slots Eth 10/100/1000M 2 SFP and 2 UTP Ethernet Switch
Supplier: Shenzhen 3C-Link Opto Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
10/100/1000M Media converter
... 10/100Base-TX to 10/100Base-FX converter,two fiber or single fiber.data fiber optic transceiver. 1000 ... for wide bandwidth andlong distance fast ethernet solution.Provide one 10/100BASE-TX port, one 100BASE-FX ... , voice and other multimedia data on an integrated transport network 3.point applies to the computer ... and Single-mode:20/40/60/80/100/120KMCAT5 Connect DistanceLess than 100mEthernet-port1/2/4 ...
Supplier: Shenzhen Youlihui Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Gigabit PoE Injector
... .3af and IEEE802.3at 3.Support 10/100/1000Mbps 4.Accept small order *Input:100-240VAC, 50-60Hz* 2ports with ... 10/100/1000Mbps * LED on enclosure to indicate the data or power working status* Lighting-resistant and Compact design* Ethernet ... sends power as well as data through the Ethernet cable. Thus eliminating the need for an external ... : -20 to +70oC operating humidity: 0-90% Gigabit PoE Injector
Supplier: Foshan Shunde Greatpower Supply Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
10/100/1000M Optical Fiber Media Converter (FEM-7804)
... 3. Small power consumption, less heat, small size 10/100/1000M Ethernet Fiber Media Converter (FEM-7804)media converter / fiber ... / fiber optical media converter Gigabit Fiber Media Converter can convert Optical-Electric Ethernet signals between 10/100/1000M UTP interface (T ... and 1000M optical fiber interface (X). The traditional 10/100/1000M gigabit Ethernet can be extended to the distance of 100km ...
Supplier: Hangzhou Comunion Tech Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
8 port unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet Switch
... 10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet Desktop Switch 2.Supports MAC address self-learning and auto MDI/MDIX 8 port unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet ... /port1000BASE-T: 1488000pps/portTransmission MethodStore-and-ForwardPorts8 10/100/1000Mbps Auto-Negotiation RJ45 ports (Auto MDI/ ... : 10%~90% non-condensing Storage Humidity: 5%~90% non-condensingPowerExternal Power Adapter 8 port unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet Switch ...
Supplier: Shenzhen Dcom Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
ExpressCard 1000 Base-T Gigabit Ethernet
... 1-port Ethernet, 1000 Base-T Gigabit Ethernet ExpressCard, ExpressCard, PC card, computer card 1000 Base-T Gigabit Ethernet ExpressCard,1000 Base-T 1-port Ethernet, ExpressCard, PC ... ,VLANSupport 10/100/1000 Base-T with Auto-NegotiationAutomatic crossover detection and correction supportedSystem RequirementNotebook with an ExpressCard 54/34mm slotSupported OSIncludedGigabit Ethernet ExpressCardUser ...
Supplier: Shenzhen MMUI Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
10/100/1000M Media Converter
media converters can interconvert 10M/100/1000M Ethernet signal with fiber optic signal , the longest distance gets to ... -T auto-adaptive and convert with 1000Base-SX/LX;l 10/100/1000M and full/half duplex auto-adaptive;l MDI-MDIX ... , dual fiber single mode, single fiber single mode optional. Application10/100/1000Mbps gigabit Ethernet long-distance transmission network; 10/100/1000M Media Converter
Supplier: Shenzhen Splinker Info Tech Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Intel IXP435 based FIDS43RTL Router Board with 6 Gigabit Ethernet + MiniPCI (WiFi) + USB
... Speed400MHz / 533MHz / 667MHzChipsetSwitch ControllerRealtek RTL8366SR 10/100/1000 Switch ControllerRealtek RTL8110S-32 Single-Chip Gigabit LOM Ethernet ControllerMemoryTypeDDR2 400MHzCapacity64MB / 128MB (default)FlashNOR Flash8MB ... USB dongle (optional)Wired CommunicationWAN1 x 10/100/1000 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet (GE) RJ45 portLAN5 x 10/100/1000 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet (GE) RJ45 portOther ports and ...
Supplier: Flexcomm Technology (Shenzhen) Limited [China Manufacturers]
PCI-E Gigabit Ethernet Lan Card
Gigabit Ethernet Lan Card: 1.Support Plug and Play 2.Support Full ... /XP/Server 2003/XP 64-bit/Vista/7SPECIFICATION - 1000M Ethernet interface Support 10/100/1000 Base-T Networking with Auto-NegotiationCompatible with IEEEE 802 ... Fast OperationPCI-E 1000M Lan CARDUser ManualCD driver PCI-E Gigabit Ethernet Lan Card
Supplier: Shenzhen Ulanson Electronic Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]

About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.