Welcome to ECVERY
baja 5b/5t DDM-white / orange color
baja 5b DDM-white / orange color new one baja 5b DDM-white / orange colorIt is fittable on baja 5b, ss or 5t. baja 5b/5t DDM-white / orange color
Supplier: Golden Vehicle Import & Export Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
EJY 19V 80W/MR16 GX5.3 Base Lamps Bulbs DDM
EJY 19V 80W/MR16 GX5.3 Base Lamps Bulbs DDM EJY 19V 80W/MR16 GX5.3 Base Lamps Bulbs DDM Eiko EJY 19V 80W/MR16 GX5.3 Base Lamps Bulbs MEDICAL SCIENTIFIC 031293102720. 250/Case, /SPQ EJY 19V 80W/MR16 GX5.3 Base Lamps Bulbs DDM
Supplier: Nanchang Light Technology Exploitation Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
9.95Gb/s to 11.3Gb/s 40km XFP Optical Transceiver DDM
... .95Gb/s to 11.3Gb/s 40km XFP Optical Transceiver DDM
Supplier: Xgiga Communication Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
4,4'-Methylenedianiline(MDA)
... , also used for testing and tungsten sulfate. 4,4'-Methylenedianiline(MDA)
Supplier: Shaanxi TOP Pharm Chemical Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
XVGA box Rgb,Mda,Cga,Ega to Vga video Converter
... . industial converter 3. warranty 1 year VGA box Rgb,Mda,Cga,Ega to Vga video Converter8219 Based on the GBS ... 8218(XRGB BOX), newly released XVGA BOX(RGB,MDA,CGA,EGA to VGA Converter) was launched of an ... operation, be able to convert all Rgbhv, Rgbs, Rgb, MDA,CGA,EGA signal to VGA signal, and was widely for ... 4.5 Analog 5BNC (RGBHV) Input. XVGA box Rgb,Mda,Cga,Ega to Vga video Converter
Supplier: Shenzhen Gonbes Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
59Y5536 hard drive 2TB 7.2K 3.5" SATA V-DDM internal for DS4000
Model Number 59Y5536 Quality:top Capacity 2TB Application Server MOQ 1 pcs SpecificationsIBM 59Y5536 Hard Drive original quality with lowest price; within 24 hours delivery; 3 years warranty Product Name2TB SATA 7200 RPM E-DDMProduct TypeHard DriveStorage Capacity2 TBRotational Speed7200 rpmForm FactorInternalProduct Model59Y5536 59Y5536 hard drive 2TB 7.2K 3.5" SATA V-DDM internal for DS4000
Supplier: Shenzhen Shiwavin Electronic Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
1.25Gbps SFP 20km ddm 4859BL20D
... distance:20km date:1.25G Quality:telecom level ddm function 1.25Gbps SFP 20km ddm 4859BL20D distance:20kmdate:1.25GQuality:telecom levelFeatures ... ºC, With Digital Diagnostic Monitoring Certification 1.25Gbps SFP 20km ddm 4859BL20D
Supplier: Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Limited [China Manufacturers]

EBSFP5313-53-DDM

Aug 08, 2012
EBSFP5313-53-DDM
... -DDMSFP Bi-Di155Mb/s1550DFB-5~01310 PIN<-32dBm0~7040km3.3V,DDM EBSFP5313-53 ...
Supplier: Wuhan Info-Eternal Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
SFP+ -10G- 80km DDM Cisco compatible Gpon SFP Module
... SFP+ 10GBASE-ER 10G 1550nm 80km LC SFP+ -10G- 80km DDM Cisco compatible Gpon SFP Module
Supplier: Shenzhen Optipow Fiber Optic Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
PH17B 1600mah li-ion polymer MOBILE PHONE BATTERY 696 696I I-MATE Pocket PC QTEK 2020 T-MOBILE MDA II Xda II for dopod phone
... 696 696I I-MATE Pocket PC QTEK 2020 T-MOBILE MDA II Xda II battery for PDA dopod phone PH17B 1600mah ... 696 696I I-MATE Pocket PC QTEK 2020 T-MOBILE MDA II Xda II for dopod phone All Popular in the ... 696 696I I-MATE Pocket PC QTEK 2020 T-MOBILE MDA II Xda II for dopod phone
Supplier: BESTMPA Communications Equipment Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
2.5G CWDM 1490nm SFP 80km transceivers DDM
... , Zyxel, Huawei,etc. 2.5G CWDM 1490nm SFP 80km transceivers DDM
Supplier: Shenzhen Haili Link Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Diamino Diphenyl Methane
... resin hardener. Product Name: Diamino Diphenyl MethaneSynonyms: DDM, MDAChemical Name: Diamino Diphenyl MethaneMolecular Formula: C13H14N2Molecular Weight ... %99 min.Melting point, °C88 min.Applications:DDM is one of the most important organic intermediate, ... extender of polyurethane elastomer. The materials applied with DDM have excellent merchanical properties, electrical insulation, high temperature ...
Supplier: Hangzhou Trigger Chemical Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
24 dc to ac power inverter
24 dc to ac power inverter Power inverter MDA-500B 1.Power inverter 2.High efficiency 3.ISO,CE ... certificate 24 dc to ac power inverterTechnical data:Model: MDA-500A/BInput voltage: 12V,24V(A series is 12V input ...
Supplier: Golden Hongfa Electronic Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]

dish antenna 5.8Ghz

May 16, 2012
dish antenna 5.8Ghz
5.8Ghz dish high performance antennas suitable for any outdoor environment. It's designed for point to point communication. 5.8Ghz Dish Antenna, 23dBi, 24dBi, 29dBi, 32dBi, 34dBi Product NumberMDA-5800-23MDA-5800-24MDA-5800-29Electrical SpecificationsFrequency5.8GHz5.8GHz5.8GHzGain23 dBi24 dBi29 dBiVSWR<1.5<1.5<1.53dB Beamwidth9°8°6°PolarizationVertical or HorizontalVertical or HorizontalVertical ...
Supplier: Shenzhen Merit Optics Communication Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Multi-Directional Adaptor
Multi-Directional Adaptor Quality Goods,Well Reputation, Delivery in time,Good after-service Multi-Directional AdaptorItem No.:MDA-001for switching different directions and handle typesQuality Goods,Well Reputation,Delivery in time,Good after-service Multi-Directional Adaptor
Supplier: Pental Eterna Brushes & Tools Making Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]

diode module

Mar 07, 2012
diode module
... )X 0.943,Tj=T jmSTANDARD DIODE MODULE(MDC,MDK,MDA,MDX,MD)Type IF(AV) VRRM VFM/IFM IRRM IF ...
Supplier: Zhejiang Zenli Rectifier Manufacture Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]

linear actuator 13V

Mar 23, 2012
linear actuator 13V
DC13/18V linear actuator widely used linear actuator 13V
Supplier: Ruian Zhongtian Auto Electric Parts Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
DDM100SC Single-phase Two-wire Electronic DIN-rail Active Energy Meter (4-Pole, LCD Display)
DIN-rail Active Energy Meter (4-Pole, LCD Display) APPLICATIONThe meter is used to measure 50Hz or 60Hz active energy consumption from single phase two wire AC electricity net. The features of small size and DIN-rail mounting make it suitable for installation in distribution boards and small standard enclosures.The meter is widely used in the office buildings, shopping malls, residences, airports ...
Supplier: Yueqing Joyelec Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
self tapping screw anchor
steel anchor. hot dip zinc finish. rod diameter: 20mm lenghstake material round bar steelplateweightpakaging: pallet in cage1200mmD20mmt=4mm3.45kgs4600pcs/20'GP self tapping screw anchor
Supplier: Qingdao Gold Deer Metal Products Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]

PP-R pipe

Feb 29, 2012
PP-R pipe
Materials :Basel or Hyosung (R200P) Certificate :CE ,SGS ,RoHs etc . Standard :Din 8077/8078 Size:20--110mm Detailed Product Description1st ,High Temperature & Pressure; Corrosion Resistance;Hygienic & Non-toxic for potable water.2nd,Pressure Series:PN10,PN12.5,PN16,PN20 or S5,S4,S3.2 or S2.5.Minde PP-R Pipe is made from high-quality materials & professional technicians under Din8077/8078 ...
Supplier: Ningbo Minde Building Materials Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]

About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.