Welcome to ECVERY
model 3d wireless optical mouse special design 2.4g wireless
model 3d wireless optical mouse 1.2.4G 2.800- ... ,L/C,D/P,D/A etc model 3d wireless optical mouse EXCELLENT DESIGN,GOOD QUALITY AND BEST ... PRICE FOR YOUR CHOICEFeatures: wireless optical mouseModel NumberKG-5A06Scanning Speed:1500-3000/secondStyle:opticalLogocustomizedButton3DInterface: ... Windows 95/98/2000/XP/Vista etc. model 3d wireless optical mouse special design 2.4g wireless
Supplier: Shenzhen Dianma Electronic Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
OP-V.35 optical modem
... rate is N*64k onto single mode or multiple mode optical fiber and can use with op-Eth1 as the extension ... .896Mbit/sCode5B6BpowerLDOutput power>-9dBmReceiver typePINFETReceiving sensitivity<-36dBm(BER≤10-11)Optical connector typeFC/SCsingle mode/multicode optionalwavelength850/1310/1550nmTech-per.Power ... user)Operation temperature0 504.application5.tech-index OP-V.35 optical modem
Supplier: Hangzhou CNCR-IT Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Best Price Model 3D Car Optical Mouse For laptop
... Price Model 3D Car Optical Mouse For laptop 1>fashion, sensitve, humanized design 2>OEM is welcome 3>CE/ROHS Best Price Model ... 3D Car Optical Mouse For laptop Key Specifications/Special Features:Frequency: 2 ... :Eastern EuropeNorth AmericaMid East/AfricaCentral/South AmericaAsiaWestern EuropeAustralasia Best Price Model 3D Car Optical Mouse For laptop
Supplier: Shenzhen E-Refine Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Multi-Channel Optical Modem
... baud rate detectionDetachable wall and DIN rail mounting kit designOptional optical isolation (2.5KV) provides protection against damage from static electrical ... -20 ~ 85 °C CertificationRegulatory ApprovalsCE FCC(Class B) Multi-Channel Optical Modem
Supplier: Shenzhen FH-Net Optoelectronics Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
G.703 E1, V.35 fiber optical modem
... optical modem FE1, E1, V.35 PDH, fiber mux, fom, fiber multiplexer, optic multiplexer fiber converter, media converter Fiber Optical ModemOP-FE1 Fiber Modem ... , transmission rate from 64Kbps to 2,048Kbps.OP-V35 Fiber Modem Modulate 1 V.35 signal to single or multi mode ... /60Km/120Km single mode. G.703 E1, V.35 fiber optical modem
Supplier: Winyuan Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Built in power module v.35 to fiber optic v.35 fiber optical modem
... warranty ISO certification GQ7003 V.35 Fiber Optical ModemIntroduction GQ7003 V.35 Fiber Optic Modem provides the user the capability to establish ... 1 Digram of GQ7003 Fiber Optic Modem Typcial Application 2 Digram of GQ7003 Fiber Optic Modem Specifications Optical Interface:Port number:1Bit rate ... power module v.35 to fiber optic v.35 fiber optical modem
ethernet optical modem
... /1310nm/1550nm 3.prompt delivery 4.good price ethernet optical modemSpecifications fiber modem, optical modem fiber converter, media converter PDH, fiber mux, fom, fiber ... multiplexer, optical muxOptical Fiber ModemOP-FE1 Fiber Modem Modulate 1 E1 signal ...
Supplier: Shenzhen HS Fiber Communication Equipment Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
humanity V.35 optical modem with 64-2048kbps
*V.35 optical modem *V.35 with DCE *FC/SC/ST option *2km/40km/ ... /120km option *1310nm/1550nm Humanity HM-C114 V.35 fiber optical modem realizes V.35 transmission over fiber. It's default with ... used in pairs and able to work with E1 fiber modem.Default: dual fiber, single mode, 15~45km. Various loop ... ~50°CHumidity: 0~90% non-condensingTypical Application humanity V.35 optical modem with 64-2048kbps
Supplier: Beijing Human Information Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]

Optical Modem

Dec 01, 2012
Optical Modem
Optical Modem 1.V.35 interface support DCE/DTE mode 2. ... and remote 3.single mode or multimode fiber Optical ModemIntroduction: The SPC-30AV fiber optical modem converts a V.35 electrical signal into ... an optical signal. After the conversion, the signal is ... dual-strand fiber and single-strand fiber (WDM technology) Optical Modem
Supplier: Beijing Spacecom Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
GEPON ONU Device Optical Modem
Optical Modem 1.Size(LxWxH) ,240mm*180mm*40mm 2.Weight ,1.13kg ... VoltageDC, 12V 3A 4.Power consumption, 13W GEPON ONU Device Optical Modem1. Product Overview OP-EU421D2 ONU(4FE+2POTS+1RF) is ... .1p QOS priority function21.Accord with ITU-T K2022.Support Optical Power testing in real time(optional)23.Support one port ... %~90%(Non-coagulate) 4. Application Network Topology GEPON ONU Device Optical Modem
unisex new model designer tr90 optical frames clear green
... 4.clients logo ok 5.made in shenzhen designer tr90 optical framesCNL specilized in vraious kinds of glasses, such as sunglasses ... , optical glasses, reading glasses, childrens glasses, sports glasses, and so on. ... : 0086-755-89949910Fax: 0086-755-88949960Mobil: 0086-15989312496 unisex new model designer tr90 optical frames clear green
Supplier: Shenzhen Jinpei Glasses Limited [China Manufacturers]
GD8-128G Model Series PDH Optical Fiber Transceiver/Receiver
... , distant status display, monitoring, etc. Specifications of GD8-128G Model Series PDH Optical Fiber Transceiver/Receiver 1. OverviewIt is high-performance small ... more than 15WCabinet size482mm(W)* 43mm(H)*205mm(D)InstallationFrame model, desktop model, wall-mounted model GD8-128G Model Series PDH Optical Fiber Transceiver/Receiver
Supplier: Guangzhou Creator Communications Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Fashion Crystal book model
... laser, crystal gift Description:Item: crystal book modelMaterial: high quality optical k9 crystalSize: 200*140*35mm, or many size are avaiable ... for your attention! Factory Image: Main Market: Fashion Crystal book model
Supplier: Pujiang HBL Handicraft Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
HUAWEI E230 Wireless 3G usb modem
Huawei e230 3G Unlocked Wireless Hsdpa 7.2M Modem Android System Support HKPOST On Sale we can give u ... good price UNLOCKED HUAWEI E220 3G HSDPA USB MODEM 3.6Mbps wireless network card ,Support google android tablet PC ... mm (H)10. Weight: 100g HUAWEI E230 Wireless 3G usb modem
Supplier: Shenzhen Ezoneda Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Optical transmission System Ethernet PDH Multiplexer
... PDH MUX2P180-8E18XE1,Ethernet PDH MUX3P180-16E116xE1,Etherent PDH MUX4P180-4E1-ETH4xE1,Ethernet PDH MUX5P180-8E1-ETH8XE1,Ethernet PDH MUX6P180- ... /AC+AC/DC+DC/AC+DC Descriptions ZS-P180-xE1-xETH, Fiber Optical Multiplexer, is developed by our company This point ... , and could connect to DTE or DCE equipment; Functions Optical interface Optical wavelength: single mode 1310nm/1550nm Fiber: single fiber or ...
Supplier: ZISA Technologies Corporation Limited [China Manufacturers]
3D Wired Optical Mouse with LED logo
... small pocket mouse General:MINI USB-optical-retractable cord-led logo Model3D Wired Optical LED MouseBrandSXColorWhite/Black/Pink/Blue/GreenInterfacePluggable ... space when using an external mouse> = 800DPI high-precision optical sensor positioning, precise positioning reliable and flexible mobileWheel keys to ... packing,gift box.Package IncludedOptical Wheel Mouse 3D Wired Optical Mouse with LED logo
Supplier: Shenzhen Shouxin Plastic Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Optical Vacuum Coating Machine for lens
... viewing window or spectrum element that applied to optical instruments optical lens. optical coater can be put 3 arc-shaped pieces ... on viewing window or spectrum element that applied to optical instruments optical lens. Touching screen + PLC and MDC-360C ... , lamps, mobile viewing window, glasses, lighting. ModelGX-900A optical coaterChamber sizeΦ900x1050fixtureArch-shaped 3 pieces of sector or single ...
Supplier: Zhaoqing Zhenhua Vacuum Machine Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
7.2M HSDPA MSM6280 3g wireless modem support MAC
... /900/1800/1900MHz Data and SMS MicroSD memory card slot Model ST918N USB Wireless ModemBEST QUALITY AND LOWEST PRICE FOR 3G ... °C~+90°CMore picture: 7.2M HSDPA MSM6280 3g wireless modem support MAC
Supplier: Shenzhen Sentar Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
OPTICAL FAST GAMING MOUSE HIGH PRECISION 2400 DPI WINDOWS XP VISTA & 7
... changable function * 3D Painting (optional ) * LED indicator for accurate dpi Model:WMS-M6OPTICAL FAST GAMING MOUSE HIGH PRECISION 2400 DPI WINDOWS ... * Packing: 100pcs/carton in blister* 1*20ft Container:32000 pcs OPTICAL FAST GAMING MOUSE HIGH PRECISION 2400 DPI WINDOWS XP VISTA ...
Supplier: Wingate Technology Limited (Shenzhen) [China Manufacturers]
Aluminum optical glasses
... CE and FDA standard Aluminum optical glasses,fashion optical glasses,optical glasses frame1. Aluminum optical glasses2.Fashionable,Resistant to rust ... ISO9001:2000 management system4.Meet CE and FDA standardAluminum optical have the same virtue as the sunglasses - light ... , environmentally and antioxidation. Compare to other material in optical, it also have the following features:1.Fashionable: The ...
Supplier: Sino Eyewear (Xiamen) Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]

About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.