Welcome to ECVERY
SC patch cord fiber optic patch cord cable
... ,Optional Connector & Length 3,,IEC Standard , RoHS Standard CHARACTERISTICSM,MMPatch cord TypeFC/SC/ST/LC/MU/MT-RJ/ESCON/E2000Diameter(mm ... ≤0.2dbRepeatability≤0.2dbOperation Temperature -40°C~+85°C SC patch cord fiber optic patch cord cable
Supplier: Changzhou Wujin Yumin Electronics Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
HS-1020 optical fiber cable, optical fiber patch cord, fiber cable
... )available in single/multi mode 3)optical fiber cable HS-1020 optical fiber cable, optical fiber patch cord, fiber cableoptical fiber cable*highly steady device, low insertion ... provides for maximum protection of the fiber tipCERTIFICATIONS WE'VE GOT: optical fiber cable optical fiber cable HS-1020 optical fiber cable, optical fiber patch cord, fiber cable
Supplier: Hongsheng (zhongshan) Cables Technology Limited [China Manufacturers]
ST-ST sm simplex optica patch cord
... Patch Cord 1.SM fiber optic patch cord 2.Low Insertion Loss & High Return Loss 3.Optional Connector & Cable Length ST-ST SM Simplex Fiber Optic Patch ... Cordfiber optic patch ... frequencyTime> 1000Operating temperature°C-40~+85 ST-ST sm simplex optica patch cord
Supplier: Cixi Macy Import & Export Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
DIN Fiber Optic Patch Cord
... Fiber Patch Cord Connector Type Polishing:SC/UPC LC/UPC D4 DIN ST/UPC MU E2000/UPC SMA ESCON MTRJ RoHS Compliant... Fiber Optic patch cord:Fiber ... Optic Patch cord are popular network connection devices used by professionals in ...

fiber patch cord

Apr 18, 2012
fiber patch cord
LC duplex patch cord LC duplex patch cord fiber patch cord
Supplier: Cixi Sembanx Electronic Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
FC/SC/LC/ST/MTRJ/MU Fiber Optic Patch Cord
... and Data processing networks. FC/SC/LC/ST/MTRJ/MU Patch Cord / fiber optical cable Product ComplianceIEC-61754-20Telcordia-GR-326-COREFeatures PC ... networksWide Area Networks(WANs) FC/SC/LC/ST/MTRJ/MU Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Supplier: Beijing Spacecom Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
2012 fiber optic st-st mm duplex patch cord
st patch cord competitive price, good quality fast delivery manufacture ST patch cordfiber st patch cord3 meter optic fiber patch cord ApplicationsFiber LAN, WANMeasurement equipmentCATVFTT, FTTB, FTTCOptical fiber communication ... MTRJ-ST compatible duplex patch cord). All patch cords are label with printing on the cable. st st fiber optic patch cord workshop:our certification:semi ...
MTRJ DX MM fiber optic patch cord
... MTRJ fiber optic patch cord 1. ... MM fiber optic patch cord MTRJ DX MM fiber optic patch cordA patchcord is a fiber optic ... :ParameterUnitFC, SC, LC/ Armoured fiber patch cordST, MUMT-RJ, MPOE2000SMMMSMMMSMMMSMPCUPCAPCPCPCUPCPCPCUPCPCPCAPCInsertion loss ... fiber optic patch cord MTRJ DX MM fiber optic patch cord MTRJ DX MM fiber optic patch cord fiber patch cord fiber optic MTRJ DX MM fiber optic patch cord ...
Supplier: Shenzhen Toplink Communication Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
sc/apc - sc/apc patch cord
Fiber optical jumper pvc 0.9 sm SX FC-FC ... and low insertion loss. 2.reliability and stability Fiber optical Patchcords Fiber Optic Patch Cord / Fiber Optic pigtails Application:· LAN Telecommunications Data CmmmunicationsComponent termination ... Ferrule:PC,UPC&APC· Cable Type:PVC,LSZH,OFNP· Fiber Type:9/125um 50/125,62.5/125um ParameterConnectorsUPC/PC ... (Φ3.0),≥70(Φ2.0) sc/apc - sc/apc patch cord
Supplier: Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Limited [China Manufacturers]
Fiber Optical Patch Cord
... for a discount 3.Full-inspection 4.Low insertion loss Fiber Optical Patch Cord Features: 1. FTTH project usable 2. Field installable 3 ... : 1. Distribution frames 2. Maintenance or emergency restoration of fiber networks 3. Patch panels 4. FTTH Outlets 5. Field word ItemSingle modeMulti ... (1000times) Interchange Operation temperature-40°C ~ +80°CAnti-tensile force15kgf Fiber Optical Patch Cord
Supplier: Shenzhen Aistar Electronic Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
0.9mm SC/APC fiber optic patch cord
... loss -High back reflection loss -Good compatibility SC/APC fiber optic patch cord Parameter for connectorsParameterTechnical SpecificationGeometrical parameters of polished ferrulesCurvature radius(mm ... range()-40+80Mechanical durability(Times)≥1000 0.9mm SC/APC fiber optic patch cord
Supplier: Nanjing Huamai Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Fiber optic Patch Cord
Fiber optic Patch Cord Connector type: FC, ST. SC, LC, MT-RJ, MU, APC Fiber type: PC, SPC, UPS, APC Applications: ... Systems Integration for Railway, Metro and Access Network Fiber to the Indoor (FTTX) Test Local Area Network ... 2/Φ3 ParametersS. MM. MLC/PCLC/UPC LC/APCNominal Fiber O/D125µ m ± 0.2µ m Insertion ... to +85° CDurability1000+ timesOperating Wavelength1310/1490/1550nm Fiber optic Patch Cord
Supplier: Ningbo United Win Long Enterprises Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
LC Fiber Optical Patch Cord( multi mode)
... 4. OD: 2.0MM LC Fiber Optical Patch Cord Optical Fiber Patch Cord For Single Mode: Fiber Type: OS1 9/125 Corning fiber Operating Wavelength: 1310 nm Connector ... , FC, SC, MTRJ, E2000, DIN, D4, MPO patch cord are available. Order guide Fiber cores: Simplex, duplex Fiber diameter(mm): Φ 0.9, φ 2.0 ...
Supplier: Shenzhen Gonnawin Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Fiber Optic Patch Cord (FC/APC 12c Ribbon Fan-Out)
Category --- Fiber Optic Patchcord Category --- Fiber Optic Patchcord We supply optical fiber (cable) patch cords (pigtail, assembly, assemblies, jumper) to the industry ... 2) CATV Networks 3) LAN 4) Fibre Optic Instrumentation Fiber optic Features: 1) Superior qualitied standard PC/UPC/APC ... ) Comply to IEC StandardWe can provide OEM service. Fiber Optic Patch Cord (FC/APC 12c Ribbon Fan-Out)
Supplier: Shenzhen ADP Cables Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Fiber Optic Patch Cord
... duplex MM 2,50/125 multimode 10Gbps Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC-LC duplex MM Description:Features Various ... , Φ 2.0mm, Φ 3.0mm Fiber Available Single-mode Fiber or Multi-mode Fiber Available (For Simplex or Duplex) Application ... CATV System Telecommunications Optical Networks FTTH (Fiber to the Home) High speed transmission Systems Testing ... 0.1 dBTemperature,≤0.2 dB Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Supplier: Guangzhou Hscom Network Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
FC Optical fiber Patch cord(jumper)
FC fiber jumper is available in both singlemode and multi-mode versions and is fully intermateable with NTT-FC products. Optical Patch cord /optical ... jumperDescription Both single and muiti-mode versions FC fiber patch come with a zironia ceramic ferrule ... ,please visit our website at www.gwfiber.com FC Optical fiber Patch cord(jumper)
0.9mm SM Fiber Optical Patch Cord
0.9mm SM Fiber Optical Patch Cord 1.OD:0.9mm 2.1, ... FCC,CE,ROHS,ISO 0.9mm SM Fiber Optical Patch Cord Offer CE/ROHS, single mode/multi mode ... optic fiber cables ,SimplexOffer CE,ROHS,FCC,ISO9001 , ... 2000 and otherBoth OEM and ODM are availablesSpecification:1.Fiber mode: MM/SM2.Connector: SC-SC,ST- ... visit our factory ! 0.9mm SM Fiber Optical Patch Cord
Supplier: Shenzhen Owire Investment & Development Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Fiber Optical Patch Cord
Fiber Optical Patch Cord 1.fiber optical patch cord 2.High retum loss 3.Low insertion loss 4.17 years factory Fiber Optical Patch CordSpecificationsLow insertion ... High credibility and stability ,Good in repeatability and exchangeability.Fiber Optic Patch CordParameter & Specification Mode Single-mode ,Multi-mode Type ... supply you other network cable equipment as follow : Fiber Optical Patch Cord
Supplier: DG Vcom Electronic Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Fiber optical patch cord single or multi--mode/2 cores/ST-ST/SC
... 1. FC SC LC ST fiber optical patch cord 2.cable OD 0.9/2.0/3. Fiber optical patch cordsingle or multi--mode/2 ... cores/ST-ST/SCTelecommunication FC SC LC ST fiber patch cord Features:1.Low insertion loss2.High return loss3.Excellent stability ... hours0.2We also can supply other kinds of fiber optical cables as follow: Fiber optical patch cord single or multi--mode/2 cores/ST ...
Supplier: Vcom Communication Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Single mode simplex 2 Meter Fiber Optic Patch Cord
... 2 Meter Fiber Optic Patch Cord detailsOrdering information 1.Connecter type 2.Cable structure view 3.Ordering Choice FC optic fiber patch cord Definition Fiber optic patch cord refers ... to the optical fiber that can be connected to desktop computer ...
Supplier: Shenzhen Yixi Electronics Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]

About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.