Welcome to ECVERY
LC/SC Duplex Fiber Optic PatchCords
... please conact us) Fiber Optic PatchCord Features: Telcordia’s GR ... fiber optic patchcord workshopKNC's fiber optic patchcord testing equipment3D interference testing resultRelevant ProductsMTP / MPO fiber optic PatchCordsLC fiber optic PatchCordsSC fiber optic PatchCordsFC fiber optic patchcordST fiber optic patchcordMTRJ fiber optic PatchcordSC APC fiber optic patchcord LC/SC Duplex Fiber Optic ...
Supplier: KN Communication Limited [China Manufacturers]
LC-LC Multi-mode Duplex fiber Optic patch cord
LC-LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Patchcord 1.Low insertion loss & High return loss 2.Competitive price & ... China6.NTT Compatible Test Certificate LC-LC Multi-mode Duplex fiber Optic patch cord
Supplier: Shenzhen HJ3-W Technology Inc. [China Manufacturers]
Fiber Optic Patch Cord- Factory-FC/APC-SC/APC
... Factory ST,SC,FC,LC,E2000,MU,DIN Type fiber optic adapter are available Fiber Optic Patch Cord-We are big factory produce very ... a good supplier and supporter on fiber optic patch cable producs , contact me and choose me. Fiber Optic Patch Cord- Factory-FC/APC-SC ...
Supplier: Cixi Guangshengtong Telecom Equipment Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
SC fiber optic patchcord
... Loss. 2.In line with international standards. SC fiber optic patchcordfiber optic patchcord/optic fiber patchcordFiber to fiber interconnection patchcord is one of the most popular type used ... ability:10000 Piece/Pieces per Week Warranty:5 years SC fiber optic patchcord
Supplier: Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125um ST-LC Fiber Optic Patchcord
... -40~+70ºC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125um ST-LC Fiber Optic Patchcord
Supplier: Shenzhen Linoya Electronic Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Fiber optic jumper cables: ST type - PC (armoured single-mode single-core)
SC Type Fiber Optic Patchcord; 2) Low IL and high RL; 3) Good interchangeability and repeatability; 4) Approved by ROHS Fiber optic jumper cables: ST type ... ) Data processing networks;7) Video and military active device termination Fiber optic jumper cables: ST type - PC (armoured single-mode single-core ...
Supplier: Zhongshan Holtek Electronic Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
SM/MM, Sx/Dx, Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Pigtail
Fiber optic patch cord, pigtail with SC,FC,LC,ST,MT-RJ, ... or 12 cores Model No. WB-8081~WB-8093Spec. 1. Fiber optic patch cord and pigtail for SC, FC, ST, LC, MU ... )MOQ (PCS)130-607.268.5500 SM/MM, Sx/Dx, Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Pigtail
ftth fiber optic terminal box
... manufacture of fiber optic patch cord We are the OEM of IBM ftth fiber optic terminal box ... , ST, FC, MU, E2000,MPO fiber optic patch cables,fiber optic jumpers,50/125,62.5/125,multimode ... for high density applications. The MPO fiber patch connectors utilize precision molded MT ferrules ... fiber alignment when mating. The MPO fiber cable is reliable and simple to terminate. Other pictures : ftth fiber optic ...
Supplier: Shenzhen G-Tech Communication Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Fiber Optic Patch Cord (FC/APC 12c Ribbon Fan-Out)
Category --- Fiber Optic Patchcord Category --- Fiber Optic Patchcord We supply optical fiber (cable) patch cords (pigtail, assembly, assemblies, jumper) to the industry ... polish requirement. Fiber optic Applications: 1) High Speed and volume Fiber Optic Transmission Systems 2) CATV Networks 3) LAN 4) Fibre Optic Instrumentation Fiber optic Features: 1 ...
Supplier: Shenzhen ADP Cables Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Corning Fiber Optic Cable
... precessubg art 3.Indoor Cabling 4.Jumper patchcord cable Corning Indoor Multi-fiber Tight Buffer Fiber Optic Cable:Discription: Corning 900μm flame-retardant ... .4. Installation: wall, interlayer, pipe, trough, ductMulti-fiber Tight Buffer Fiber Optic Cable Mechanical & Environmental characteristics :Fiber countCable Diameter (mm)Cable Weight (kg/km ...
Supplier: Shenzhen Tongsheng Cable Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
FTTH FC SC ST LC single mode fiber optic patch cord
... mode fiber optic patch cord Patch cords are characterized by low attenuation and back reflection (reflectance). They use highest quality ferrules. Each patchcord ... Home) CATV&CCTV high speed transmission systems fiber optic sensing Dimensional DrawingParameterUnitFC, SC, LC/ Armoured fiber patch cordST, MUMT-RJ, MPOE2000SMMMSMMMSMMMSMPCUPCAPCPCPCUPCPCPCUPCPCPCAPCInsertion loss(typical ...
Supplier: Hangzhou Runzhou Fiber Technologies Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Fiber Optic Fast Connector
... -axial self centering, excellent and durable optical property 3. Optical fiber fits axially in elastic way and avoids completely any false ... 4. Triple clamping through the naked fiber, tight buffer and cable, etc., can be used as patchcord 5. High on-line tensile ... oProductShow = new AE.run.minisite.productShow(); oProductShow.init( { 'aImgSrc': aBigImageSrc } ); } )(); Fiber Optic Fast Connector
Supplier: Shenzhen DYS Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Automatic Fiber Optic Calbe Cutting and Rolling Machine
... : AOFC-2001Key Feactures:1, AOFC-2001 is applied for producing fiber optic patchcord;2, It is a professional equipment with measuring length / cutting ... precision, High speed, Low noise.Automatic Fiber Optic Calbe Cutting and Rolling Machine, AOFC-2001Fiber Optic Connector Crimping Machine, FCCM-3001Epoxy Injecting Machine ...
Supplier: Shenzhen Neofibo Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Fiber optic D4 Patch Cord
A patchcord can be split into three key components; the connector the cable the manufacturing process DescriptionFiber Optic Patchcords are ... lossVarious connector types availableEasy instalationEnvironmentally stableApplicationsFiber Optic TelecommunicationsLAN (Local Area NetworkFTTH (Fiber To The Home)CATV&CCTVHigh speed ... Undercut -50nm ≤ U ≤ 50nmTested by DORC ZX-1 Fiber optic D4 Patch Cord
Supplier: Shenzhen Kington Optic Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
MU fiber optic pigtail
... high return loss 3,Excellent repeatability 4,Excellent interchangeability MU fiber optic pigtailMU/PCApplications:1, CATV2, LAN and Access Network3, ... optic pigtail,optical fiber connector,fiber optic connector,fiber optic connectors,fiber connectors,connector,connectors,bnc connector,optical connector,optical fiber connectors,fiber optic patchcord,fiber optical connector MU fiber optic pigtail ...
Supplier: Shenzhen Pioneer Goods Communication Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
SC/APC SM Armoured Fiber Optic Patch Cord
... Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC Fibre Optic Patch Cord LC Fiber Optic PatchCord ST Optical PatchCords ROHS Compliant ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------1.SC SM Fiber Optic Patch Cord2.Multimode fiber ... Fiber Optic Pigtail- Specification FIBER OPTIC PIGTAIL ...
Supplier: Xiangshan Fibre Telecom Equipment Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Indoor fiber optic cable for building wiring
... member, Tight tube PVC or LZSH Polyolefins, Indoor fiber optic cable for building wiringNonmetallic strength member, Tight tube PVC ... retardant PVC sheath2.Application·cable terminal assembly including patchcord and cable for devices,etc3.Operating Temperature·-20° ... tri-networks integration and FTTH. FCJPST will focus on fiber optic communication, continuously improves the capability of the product ...
Fiber Optic Connector
Fiber Optic Connector *Molding model:Plastic Injection Mold *Small, light, high dense connection *Easy for operation Specification:Fiber Optic ConnectorProfessional manfuacturer of connector, adapter, attenautor ... , patchcord, pigtail and etc.1) We can produce ...
Supplier: Shanghai Jinway Mould Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Field Assembly Fiber Optic Fast Connector
... the optical and mechanicalperformance reach the standard for patchcord, meet the demand for making patchcord on field bymechanical splicing, have changed the ... SHEET ITEMTechnical Parameters Applicable forφ2mm/φ3mm Indoor cable Optical fiber diameter125μm ( 652 & 657 ) Tight buffer diameter (μm900μm ... , totally 3 times)IL ≤ 0.2dB RL ≤ 5dB Field Assembly Fiber Optic Fast Connector
Supplier: Jiangsu Unikit Optical Technologies Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
ST fiber optic connector
... ISO9002 and UL329066 used for FIBER PATCHCORD Singlemode and Multimode low insertion loss ST FIBER OPTIC ConnectorSHENZHEN KSTCABLE CO.,LTD ... stabilityMeet RoHS, ISO 9001Application:Optical fiber communication networkOptical Access NetworkOptical fiber CATVOptical fiber InstrumentationOptical fiber Local area networkRaw Material CompositionInsert core ... loss change≤0.1dB ST fiber optic connector
Supplier: Shenzhen Kstcable Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]

About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.