Welcome to ECVERY
USB PC/SC RFID Smart Credit Card Reader Writer
... PC/SC Smart Credit Card Reader Writer 1.LCD display modul(128x64) optionally. 2.Operating distance: 100mm. General Description:MR800 series for reader ... picture storage etc. The interface is USB PC/SC. They can be directly used the Windows ... supports ISO7816 T=0 and T=1)• Interface: USB PC/SC• Power supply: USB DC5V• Power consumption: 0.9W ... T=0ISO7816 T=1 USB PC/SC RFID Smart Credit Card Reader Writer
Supplier: Guangzhou Making Electronic Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Smart Card Reader / Write PC/Sc USB Ccid Emv (GS-68)
... T=1 protocols CPU-based smart cards. Complies with PC/SC Version 1.0/2.0 standard and officially approved ... the card Move USB cover and plug-in the reader to PC Body Dimention: 83.6 x 65.1 x ... logo or label On request Customer specific colors On request PC/SC Driver Support Windows ® 98 / ME, 200 / XP (32bit), ... between failure (MTBF) 500.000 hours Smart Card Reader / Write PC/Sc USB Ccid Emv (GS-68)
Supplier: Shenzhen THX Electronic Factory [China Manufacturers]
PC/SC Sim Card Reader, Smart Card Reader, internal Card reader
PC/SC Sim Card Reader, Smart Card Reader Memory Card Reader Internal Card reader PC/SC Sim Card Reader, Smart Card Reader, internal Card reader1) CF I / CF II / IBM MD2 ... ) xD / xD 1.216) M27) SIM(PC/SC)8) Smart Card(PC/SC) • Plug & play• 40 in1 card reader • Auto detect card memory • Up to ... (cm):60.5*33.5*28Qty/CTN:80GW.:20KgNW.:19Kg PC/SC Sim Card Reader, Smart Card Reader, internal Card ...
USB PC/SC card reader
... Cards 3.USB/RS232/PC-SC interface 4.Free sdk S3 USB Port Smartcard Reader WriterDescription:S3 USB Smartcard Reader Writer is essential in ... ,000 insertionsPower Consumption<75 mwStandards/CertificationsISO 7816-1/2/3, PC/SC, GSM11.11, FCC, CEDevelopment LanguageC Lib(Borland C3.1), ... memory cards, 1 SAM socketS3-PC/SCPC-SC, R&W popular memory cards and CPU card, 1 SAM socket USB PC/SC card reader
Supplier: Fongwah Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
SC/PC-SC/PC Duplex SM Patch Cord
... 1) Superior qualified standard PC, APC, UPC, SPC polishing; 2) 100% optic test including insertion Loss SC/PC-SC/PC Duplex SM Patch CordFeatures:1 ... ) Superior qualified standard PC, APC, UPC, SPC polishing;2) ... Data processing networks;7) Video and military active device termination. SC/PC-SC/PC Duplex SM Patch Cord
Supplier: Huangshi Sunshine Optoelectronic Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC/PC-SC/PC-S-SM
... % satisfactions;big discount for big order6.Sample Charge: USD10.00/pc. And we will consider to deduct the sample charge from ... <0.2Durability500 times<0.2 Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC/PC-SC/PC-S-SM
Supplier: Xiangshan Fibre Telecom Equipment Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
fc-sc fiber optics patch cord
... . high return loss 3. corning fiber 4. Dupont Kevla FC/PC-SC/PC single mode simplex fiber optic patch cordApplications:*CATV*LAN and ... -40degree to +80degreeRepeatability≤0.1dBInterchangeability≤0.2dBPlug times1000Tensile strength100N fc-sc fiber optics patch cord
Supplier: Shenzhen Pioneer Goods Communication Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
5.25" Media PC LCD internal Card Reader w/ Fan Control
... 1.1- Media Panel Front Module LCD Temperature Controller for PC- POWER Connector: Support SATA harddisk 5V/12V power requirement ... from 0'C to 99'C- All-in-1 Card Reader, Supports CF, CF II, SD, SDHC, MINI SD, ... , MS-DUO, T-flash, M2- Connector: All-in-1 Card Reader+2 * USB + IEEE1394 + SATA + eSATA + 2 * 3.5mm Audio ... manual + SATA HDD power cable 5.25" Media PC LCD internal Card Reader w/ Fan Control
Supplier: Shenzhen Fuzhixing Electronics Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Multi Card Reader for Samsung Tablet PC
Multi Card Reader for Samsung Tablet PC Micro USB Port SD,XD,CF,MMC,M2,Micro SD ... Card Slot Packing:PE Bag MOQ:500 Multi Card Reader ... for Samsung Tablet PC Specifications 1.Color: Black 2.USB Port Function1 ... /7510/7310/7300 5.Package:White PE bag Multi Card Reader for Samsung Tablet PC
Supplier: Shenzhen Aslan Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
2din Android Car PC with gps ,dvd,dvb-t ,isdb-t funtion
1.6.95inch Dual system Android 2.3 Car PC 2.Downturn universal panel 3.Support WIFI/3G surf the ... .run.minisite.productShow(); oProductShow.init( { 'aImgSrc': aBigImageSrc } ); } )(); 2din Android Car PC with gps ,dvd,dvb-t ,isdb-t funtion
Supplier: Shenzhen Space Digital Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]

patch cord

Sep 04, 2012
patch cord
SC/APC patch cord SC/APC patch cord patch cord
Supplier: Cixi Sembanx Electronic Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
SC SM APC/PC fiber optic patch cord
... multimode versions. Both single-mode and multimode versions SC fiber patch come with a zirconia ceramic ferrule with ... pre-polished PC profile and convex spherical end. These end face ... C45 ~85Cable Diametermm3.0, 2.0, 0.9Order informationSC/ PCSC/ PC/ SM/ 2C/ 3.0 – 2M 1 2 1 ... Cable type: PVC, LSZH, OM3, OFNR, OFNP, Plenum SC SM APC/PC fiber optic patch cord
Supplier: Shenzhen YHT Broadband Equipment Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
SC/PC Fiber Optic Direct Fast Termination
... - 326,Rohs etc performance requirement Good quality and lower Loss. SC/PC Fiber Optic Direct Fast Terminator CHENGDU SAILING offers a complete ... MaterialCompositeHousing ColorGreenWeight10gReflectance> 65 dBPolishPCProduct DescriptionSC APC Fiber Optic TerminatorPackage ContentsTerminator, SC/PC SC/PC Fiber Optic Direct Fast Termination
SC/PC duplex fiber optic adapter
... good quality, competitive price fast delivery manufacture SC/PC duplex fiber optic adapterAt present SC fiber optic adator is the industry most used ... in a variety of colors. The SC simplex plastic adapter has an optional shutter. The SC adapter series is also available in ... .,ltdwe can supply all kinds of fiber optic adaptersour certification SC/PC duplex fiber optic adapter
iBankSpace smartcard reader
... (1,2)) Features: 1. Support for USB2.0(PC/Android/window mobile, smart phones) and 30pin(iPhone(1 ... system(2.6 and higher) 3. Compliant with ISO7816, PC/SC, CCID specification, EMV2000 Level 1 specification, MFI specification 4 ... antenna (13.56 Mhz) (options) Applications:iBankSpace smartcard reader(SCTL-SR Series) can be applied to iPhone/iPad/ ... Mobile Enterprise is a POS. iBankSpace smartcard reader
Supplier: Shenzhen Synco Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Motor Card Dispenser Reader Writer
... --Read --Write Motor card reader/writer and dispenserMotor magnetic card reader/dispenserMotor IC/RF card reader/writer/dipenserModel No.: LM- ... 01AFEATURES:--IC card read and write (contact cards that comply with EMV, 7816 and smart card PC/SC ... Extend interface:USB interface that supports smart card PS/SC protocolCard capacity155pcs 0.76mm card (extense Max: 300pcs) ...
Supplier: Dongguan Lintech Electronic Limited [China Manufacturers]

Smart Card Reader

Jun 30, 2012
Smart Card Reader
... , SLE4432, SLE4442, AT88sc1608 and AT45D041 card This USB interface PC/SC Smart Card Reader reads both IC/ID card and SIM card within ... with Microsoft PC/SC specification and Plug-and-Play Support Microsoft Smart Card for Windows Meet Microsoft WHQL USB Smart Card Reader requirements ... No external power supply required Multitask for keyboard and card reader CE/RoHs compliance Smart Card ...
Supplier: USBONLINEDIRECT Communication Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Mifare Desfire Module Card Reader and Writer
... interface optional NFC Desfire Card Reader/WriterThe GAR122U NFC Reader is a PC-linked contactless smart card reader/writer developed based on the ... NFC and FeliCa contactless technologies.GAR122U NFC Reader is compliant with both CCID and PC/SC. Thus, it is a plug-and ... physical access systems and vending machines.The GAR122U NFC Reader is ideal for both secure personal identity verification and ...
Supplier: Shenzhen Grand-Access Security Co., Limited [China Manufacturers]

IC reader

Aug 25, 2012
IC reader
... Protection§ Certificate of conformance: ISO 7816-1/2/3, PC/SC, CE, FCC, Microsoft WHQL, EMV certified§ ISO7816-1/ ... RMC12 OCF, RMC12 Reference Manual, RMC12 Technical Specifications, FAQ, PC/SC Specifications Sample Codes C#, Delphi, VB.NET, Visual Basic, ... Visual C++ Tools & Utilities Card Tool, PC/SC Learning Tool, Quick View, Script Commander PC/SC SDK User Guide IC reader
Supplier: Shenzhen Hongweixin Technology Limited [China Manufacturers]
Motor Card Reader CRT-310
... from both front and rear side, card move in the reader, clear up the disabled card;4. Two kind bezel option ... durability;8. Customized service ( e.g.: Provide customized reader that is compliant with PC/SC standard and able to operate CPU card )Application ... machine POS Adding value machine Multi-media information kioskMotor Card Reader ModelCRT-310Features EMV certified IC/RFID card read/write, Mag ...
Supplier: Shenzhen Prova Tech Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]

About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.