Welcome to ECVERY
10/100/1000M PCI-e Network Card
1.10/100/1000M PCI-e Network Adapter 2.Support PCI-E 1.0a interface with 2.5GHz signaling 4 ... .OEM/ODM service 5.IEEE 802.1p (Qo Feature:Gigabit PCIe Network Adapter ... Support PCI-E 1.0a interface with 2.5GHz signalingComplies with ... NT,Windows XP,Windows Vista, Linux 10/100/1000M PCI-e Network Card
Supplier: Shenzhen HTF Electronic Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Competitive Price Gigabit PCI Network Adapter
... 10/100/1000Mbps, 32-bit 33/66MHz PCI-bus Gigabit Ethernet adapter. With single UTP/STP and the Auto- ... STP/UTP connector.l Provides 4 LEDs to indicate network Link/Activity/Speed/Duplex.Specifications: StandardsIEEE802.1P,IEEE802.1Q ... Activity/Speed) LED;One 1000M(Link/Activity/Speed) LED;Network Media(Cable)10Base-T:Cat. 3 or above Cat ... .W.of carton:7.41KG Competitive Price Gigabit PCI Network Adapter
PCI Lan Card WIFI Wireless G 54 54Mbps Lan Network Adapter
... G 54 54Mbps Lan Network Adapter 1.High quality. 2.Good price. 3.Fast shipping. 4.100% brand new. PCI Lan Card WIFI ... reliability.6.Supports 32-bit PCI interface.Package Includes:1 x PCI WIFI Wireless G 54 54Mbps LAN Network Adapter Card Compatible With:Supports ... OSPackage Content:1 x Mini PCI-E to PCI-E Wireless adapter +3 antenna WiFi PCI Lan Card WIFI Wireless G 54 54Mbps Lan Network Adapter
Supplier: Shenzhen Yall Trading Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
TL-WN725N Mini 150m Wireless Usb Network Adapter
... 2.0 antenna The built-in smart antenna Mini 150m wireless USB network adapter interfaceantennaThe built-in smart antennaShape dimension18.6 mm by ... wireless rate• simulation AP function, relaxed form a local area network• good compatibility 11 b, 11 g and 11 n products ... , intelligent cell phone wireless equipment wifi sharing. TL-WN725N Mini 150m Wireless Usb Network Adapter
Supplier: Shenzhen Teng Qing Feng Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
PCI Express Gigabit SFP server latest 4 Quad port network adapter functions
1.PCI Express SFP 4 Port server adapter 2.Intel 82580EB Chipset 3.card sharing server adapter 4.network adapter functions LREC9704HF-4SFP ... Intel 82580EB 4 Port SFP PCI-Express Gigabit Fiber Server Adapter card Quad Port PCI ... verify and TCP share segment task PCI Express Gigabit SFP server latest 4 Quad port network adapter functions
Supplier: Shenzhen Lianrui Electronics Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Optical Ethernet adapter/gigabit ethernet network adapter
Optical Ethernet adapter/gigabit ethernet network adapter Optical transeiver optional with different SFP or 1X9 module. Optical Ethernet adapter/gigabit ethernet network adapterOFS Series ... Port Optical Ethernet adapter PCI 2.2OFS-N202M1000M multimode Optical Ethernet adapter PCI -EOFS-N202S1000M singlemode Optical Ethernet adapter PCI -E Optical Ethernet adapter/gigabit ethernet network adapter
Supplier: Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
150Mbps N PCI-E wireless adapter
1.150Mbps N PCI-E wireless adapter 2.32-bit PCI-E interface 3.Wireless rates up to150Mbps 4. IEEE 802. ... -N310RJWL-N310R 150Mbps N PCI-E wireless adapter is an idael powerful device for connecting desktop computer into wifi network.Product descriptionPicturesSpecificationCharacters1.IEEE ...
Supplier: Shenzhen Yichen Technology Development Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
lan rj45 ethernet 10/100 network adapter card
... .port:RJ4510/100M Realtek 8139D PCI lan card,10/100M Realtek 8139D PCI network cardspecification:Standards and ProtocolsIEEE 802. ... 3, 802.3u, 802.3xCSMA/CD, TCP/IP, PCI Revision ... NetwareOur service:1.OEM 10/100M Realtek 8139D PCI lan card pack,we could do free design ... information. lan rj45 ethernet 10/100 network adapter card
Supplier: Hubei Dingshi Cable Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
150Mbps High Power USB Wireless Network Adapter with Detachalbe Antenna
1.High Power USB Wifi Adapter with antenna; 2.OEM factory,high quality; 3. ... Product Description: This is 802.11n High Power USB Wireless Adapter , the transfer rate could be up to 150Mbps,the ... the installation to be very easy ... Product Features:1.150M USB Wireless Adapter, 2.4GHz, 802.11b/g/n ;2. ... Compatible With Below Systems: 150Mbps High Power USB Wireless Network Adapter with Detachalbe Antenna
Supplier: Shenzhen M-Rui Electronic Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Fiber optic FTTH network adapter
Fiber-optic FTTH network adapter operate at 1000Mbps Supports SFP and 1x9 Opticmodule connector Fiber-optic FTTH network adapterFeaturesSupports SFP and 1x9 Opticmodule ... IEEE 802.3z 1000Base-SX / 1000Base-LX Ethernet standard.PCI-E 1.1 standard.IEEE 802.3z Flow Control enabled ... Ethernet Support SFP module of optical transceiver .Host interface: PCI-E 1.1 Bus (Bus Master)Physical Dimensions: 10.9 ...
Supplier: Shenzhen First Mile Communications Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
EDNSE network adapter card PRO Gigabit EF Dual Port
... TypePCI Express 2.0(2.5GT/s)Bus Widthx4 lane PCI Express operable in x4, x8, x16 slotsNetwork Interface TypeDual-Port ... Gigabit Fiber SFP connections in a single PCI Express * slot, you canapply two high-performance PCI Express * 1000BASE-SX, 1000BASE-LX and1000BASE ... -years global services warranty , and worldwide support.Whole rendering EDNSE network adapter card PRO Gigabit EF Dual Port
Supplier: DENESE (Dongguan) Computer Co., Limited [China Manufacturers]
JK-133 Nano 150M wireless adapter
... 54/135/150Mbps Antenna Type on board Antenna 150M wireless usb adapter DescriptionAt 5 times faster than traditional Wireless-G ... fast downloads. The Wireless-N USB 2.0 Adapter gives you access to all the high-speed features ... flexible deployment Product PictureKeywordwireless usb adapter usb wireless lan adapter 150M wireless adapter wireless usb high power adapter JK-133 Nano 150M wireless adapter
Supplier: Shenzhen Joykiworld Network Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
4-CH IP Network Adapter (Rack Mount) T-6704
1:The T-6704 is a four channel IP Network Adapter(Rack mounted) 2:Heart of IP background music, zone paging voice alarm system 4-CH IP Network Adapter (Rack Mount) T-6704
Supplier: Guangzhou ITC Electronic Technology Limited [China Manufacturers]
Cisco network adapter GigE High Speed WIC With One SFP Slot HWIC-1GE-SFP
... Voice Security and CUBE Bundle, 3945E Voice Security Bundle Cisco network adapter GigE High Speed WIC With One SFP Slot HWIC-1GE ...
Supplier: Guangzhou Yocom Information Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
wholesale Black-diamond 990WN 3800MW 150Mbps 68 DBI 802.11b/g/n usb wireless adapter ralink 3070 ac wireless network adapter
... 68 DBI 802.11b/g/n usb wireless adapter ralink 3070 ac wireless network adapter wholesale Black-diamond 990WN 3800MW 150Mbps 68 DBI ... 802.11b/g/n usb wireless adapter ralink 3070 ac wireless network adapter Chipset: Ralink 3070- IEEE 802.11b/g/n ... 68 DBI 802.11b/g/n usb wireless adapter ralink 3070 ac wireless network adapter wholesale Black-diamond 990WN 3800MW 150Mbps 68 DBI ...
Supplier: Shenzhen Climber Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Power Line Communication/Power line Network Adapter/power line communication/PLC 200MB/85MB
... over the existing household power supply Transfer SpecificationsHigh-speed powerline adapter with Ethernet interface for fast data transfer over the existing ... per box, 40PCS a box Power Line Communication/Power line Network Adapter/power line communication/PLC 200MB/85MB
Supplier: Chengdu Geeya Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
NETSYS High gain 98000N Wireless USB Adapter 2000mw with 2 antennas Wireless WIFI Network Adapter USB 2.0 with with 2 antennas
... /128/256bit WEP Encryption, TKIP, WPA, 802.11 Wireless wifi network adapter with two attennas Connects at a full 54Mbps via USB ... , up to 8 times faster than a USB 1.1 adapter High gain upgradeable Compact size for greater flexibilityAlso compatible with ... -condensing NETSYS High gain 98000N Wireless USB Adapter 2000mw with 2 antennas Wireless WIFI Network Adapter USB 2.0 with with 2 antennas ...
Supplier: Shenzhen Fortune Joint Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Game parts For PS2/ Network Adapter For PS2,Direct manufacturer
... to the disk reading time Game parts for ps2,Network Adapter For PS2 This game parts apply for PS2, and ... this network adaptor apply to ps2 3w/5w series, compatible with ... IDE hard disk,you can play HDL game. • The network adaptor support for all brands of hard disks,hard disk ... damage expensive psII bald Game parts For PS2/ Network Adapter For PS2,Direct manufacturer
Supplier: Shenzhen Lambdaled Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Intel Atom 270 based 5.25 inch main board with high speed 4 port Gigabit LAN and adaptive PCI goldfinger Network card
... x onboard Intel(r) WG82574L PCI-E GbE- 1 x 10/100Mbps adaptive PCI-E network card (option)- 2 x ... SATA II, 1 x PCI Bus Goldfinger, 1 x ... application- Digitial Security- Thin Clients- HD multimedia gateway- Network gatewayOS supported:- Microsoft® Windows XP embedded, Microsoft® Windows ... 4 port Gigabit LAN and adaptive PCI goldfinger Network card
Supplier: Flexcomm Technology (Shenzhen) Limited [China Manufacturers]
For Xbox 360 Wireless NetWork Adapter Dual Band N
Wireless NetWork Adapter NetWork Adapter for Xbox 360 Wireless Adapter for Xbox 360 accessories Factory direct price Product FeaturesEdition: A/ ... GHz Wireless A/B/G home network compatibleCompact, high-performance designPowered by Xbox 360 to eliminate adapter clutterWindows Vista Media Center compatibleStreams ... Windows XP Media Center - based PC For Xbox 360 Wireless NetWork Adapter Dual Band N
Supplier: Shenzhen Zhongsheng Century Electronics Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]

About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.