Welcome to ECVERY
1064 nm Polarization Maintaining Fiber Optical Isolator
... . High Return Loss and Extinction Ratio. 1064 nm Polarization Maintaining IsolatorThe 1064 nm Polarization Maintaining Isolator is a micro optics device with low insertion ... . Connector key is aligned to slow axis.Package Dimensions1064 nm Polarization Maintaining Isolator: 1064 nm Polarization Maintaining Fiber Optical Isolator
Supplier: Advanced Fiber Resources (Zhuhai) Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Polarization Maintaining Optical Isolator (PM isolator)
... at 1310 or 1550nm with single mode fiber, polarization insensitive or maintaining state. Polarization Maintaining Optical Isolator FEATURES:High IsolationLow Insertion LossEpoxy-Free Optical ... . SOP= State of Polarization2. Specifications do not include Connector Loss. Polarization Maintaining Optical Isolator (PM isolator)
Supplier: Bank Photonics, Inc. [China Manufacturers]
Polarization Maintaining Coupler Machine FSCW-2000PM
... curing adhesives according to the coupling ratio and coupling periods. Polarization Maintaining Coupler Machine FSCW-2000PM
Supplier: Shandong Fusotek Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
LC-SC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord
... ) 0.9 ,2.0 ,3.0 Cable Material OFNR,LDZH&Polarization maintaining… LC-SC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Supplier: Guangzhou Hscom Network Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Fiber Optical Patch Cord
... ) 0.9 ,2.0 ,3.0 Cable Material OFNR,LDZH&Polarization maintaining…We also can supply you other network cable equipment as ...
Supplier: DG Vcom Electronic Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
network cable/fiber optical patch cord
... ) 0.9 ,2.0 ,3.0 Cable Material OFNR,LDZH&Polarization maintaining…We also can supply you other network cable equipment as ...
Supplier: Vcom Communication Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
8081-ST-ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord
... ): 0.9, 2.0, 3.012,Cable Material: OFNR,LDZH&Polarization maintaining…Application:TelecommunicationCATVLAN&WANNetworkBroadbandFTTH 8081-ST-ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord
MU-MU Fiber Optic Patch Cord
... ) 0.9 ,2.0 ,3.0 Cable Material OFNR, LDZH & Polarization maintaining… Order guide:Fiber cores;Singel Mode,multimode.Cable diameter(mm ...
Supplier: Zhongshan Auxus Electronic Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Indoor Telephone cable
... ) 0.9 ,2.0 ,3.0 Cable Material OFNR,LDZH&Polarization maintaining… Indoor Telephone cable
Supplier: Shanghai Risensun Optic Electronic Cables Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
FC/UPC SM 3.0mm 12 Cores fiber optical pigtail
... ) 0.9 ,2.0 ,3.0 Cable Material OFNR,LDZH&Polarization maintaining… FC/UPC SM 3.0mm 12 Cores fiber optical pigtail
Supplier: Shenzhen YHT Broadband Equipment Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
CWDM / DWDM mux/demux card, omux card, passive version
... and integration of wave in the tunnels of CWDM or DWDM. We could upgrade smoothly among 12/24/48 wave ... and control3. In line with the rules of wavelength of DWDM and CWDM by ITU-T4. Cascade connection expand portPerformance ... 10 to 50°C Parameter CWDM MUX/DEMUX DescriptionUnitTunnel Wavelength DWDM ITU channelnmExtension wavelengthOther channels except pass channelnmTunnel gap0.8NmTunnel bandwidth ...
Supplier: Shanghai Sino-Telecom Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
32 channel DWDM MUX+ DEMUX
... Description 32-Channel 100GHz DWDM Module High reliability and stability Low insertion loss Low polarization dependent loss32-Channel 100GHz DWDM ModuleFeature:High reliability ... and stabilityLow insertion lossLow polarization dependent lossDWDM OADMApplication:Metro ...
Supplier: Shenzhen 3C-Link Opto Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
DWDM-XFP-C 10GBASE-DWDM tunable XFP
DWDM-XFP-C 10GBASE-DWDM tunable XFP DWDM-XFP-C 10GBASE-DWDM tunable XFP DWDM-XFP-C 10GBASE-DWDM tunable XFP
Supplier: Shenzhen Yuanhenghk Computer Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
WIFI Antenna 2.5GHz,vertial polarization,magnetic mounting
... :2.0 : 1 Gain:2~3 dBi Power:50 W Polarization Type:Vertical or Horizontal 2) Mechanical Cable :RG174 3m or ... ~+85°CHumidity:55%~75%RH WIFI Antenna 2.5GHz,vertial polarization,magnetic mounting
Supplier: Taigu Fulong Electronic Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
V3D-100 professional model of 3D HD video converter|media processor,2D convert to double display polarization system(1080P/60Hz)
3D FP convert to double display polarization system(1080P/60Hz 2 Ports HDMI ... 3D stereo index adjust 2D convert to double display polarization system(1080P/60Hz) 3D SBS-H convert to ... double display polarization system(1080P/60Hz) 3D TAB convert to double display polarization system(1080P/60Hz) ... 3D FP convert to double display polarization system(1080P/60Hz) 2 Ports HDMI output ...
Supplier: Shenzhen Xuner Technology Development Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
UMTS 16dBi 90 Degree Panel Antenna(Vertical Polarization)
... ---------------------------- FiberglassRadome Color-------------------------------- Gray UMTS 16dBi 90 Degree Panel Antenna(Vertical Polarization)
Supplier: Fujian Quanzhou Huahong Communication Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
FM vertical polarization antenna
... (v=150km/h)26154.24849309.896610.84515.41448126021192 FM vertical polarization antenna
9dbi Circular Polarization RFID UHF Antenna read 7-9M
Operationg Freq:865MHz-868MHz or 902MHz-928MHz Round Polarization 9dbi antenna Connector :N Female Size : 280mm*280mm*70mm MK- ... Weight1.2KGWind Resistance60(m/s)MaterialABS and VAColorWhite 9dbi Circular Polarization RFID UHF Antenna read 7-9M
Supplier: Guangzhou Making Electronic Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Protecting-Worker-Free-of-Anoxia-Asphyxia Air Dryer for Maintaining Large Transformer
Protecting-Worker-Free-of-Anoxia-Asphyxia Air Dryer for Maintaining Large Transformer 1.filling dry air in the transformer Protecting- ... Worker-Free-of-Anoxia-Asphyxia Air Dryer for Maintaining Large TransformerSeries AD transformer air dryer is used to fill ... Tester Protecting-Worker-Free-of-Anoxia-Asphyxia Air Dryer for Maintaining Large Transformer
Supplier: Chongqing Nakin Electromechanical Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
motorcycle carburetor kit/maintaining kit/repair kit
... professional advice to clients in different market motorcycle carburetor kit/maintaining kit/repair kit
Supplier: Uni-All Trading Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]

About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.