Welcome to ECVERY
Polarization Maintaining Filter WDM
... high speed WDM network systems 2. High extinction ratio 3. Low insertion loss 4. High return loss Polarization Maintaining Filter WDMThe PM ... FWDM series provides wavelength division multiplexing while maintaining signal polarization. The components are ... 86 756 389 8080 Website: www.fiber-resources.com Polarization Maintaining Filter WDM
Supplier: Advanced Fiber Resources (Zhuhai) Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Polarization Maintaining Optical Isolator (PM isolator)
... at 1310 or 1550nm with single mode fiber, polarization insensitive or maintaining state. Polarization Maintaining Optical Isolator FEATURES:High IsolationLow Insertion LossEpoxy-Free Optical ... . SOP= State of Polarization2. Specifications do not include Connector Loss. Polarization Maintaining Optical Isolator (PM isolator)
Supplier: Bank Photonics, Inc. [China Manufacturers]
Polarization Maintaining Coupler Machine FSCW-2000PM
... curing adhesives according to the coupling ratio and coupling periods. Polarization Maintaining Coupler Machine FSCW-2000PM
Supplier: Shandong Fusotek Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
GPS Antenna For Eclipse AVN62D AVN726E AVN726EE AVN2454
... Coverage >-4dBic at –90°<0<+90°(over 75% Volume) Polarization RHCPLNA/Filter LNA Gain (Without cable) 28dB Typical Noise Figure 1.5dB ... Filter Out Band Attenuation (f0=1575.42 MHZ) 7dB Min f0+/- ...
Supplier: Ningbo Yinzhou Sky Imp. & Exp. Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
LC-SC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord
... ) 0.9 ,2.0 ,3.0 Cable Material OFNR,LDZH&Polarization maintaining… LC-SC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Supplier: Guangzhou Hscom Network Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Fiber Optical Patch Cord
... ) 0.9 ,2.0 ,3.0 Cable Material OFNR,LDZH&Polarization maintaining…We also can supply you other network cable equipment as ...
Supplier: DG Vcom Electronic Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
network cable/fiber optical patch cord
... ) 0.9 ,2.0 ,3.0 Cable Material OFNR,LDZH&Polarization maintaining…We also can supply you other network cable equipment as ...
Supplier: Vcom Communication Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
8081-ST-ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord
... ): 0.9, 2.0, 3.012,Cable Material: OFNR,LDZH&Polarization maintaining…Application:TelecommunicationCATVLAN&WANNetworkBroadbandFTTH 8081-ST-ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord
MU-MU Fiber Optic Patch Cord
... ) 0.9 ,2.0 ,3.0 Cable Material OFNR, LDZH & Polarization maintaining… Order guide:Fiber cores;Singel Mode,multimode.Cable diameter(mm ...
Supplier: Zhongshan Auxus Electronic Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Indoor Telephone cable
... ) 0.9 ,2.0 ,3.0 Cable Material OFNR,LDZH&Polarization maintaining… Indoor Telephone cable
Supplier: Shanghai Risensun Optic Electronic Cables Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
FC/UPC SM 3.0mm 12 Cores fiber optical pigtail
... ) 0.9 ,2.0 ,3.0 Cable Material OFNR,LDZH&Polarization maintaining… FC/UPC SM 3.0mm 12 Cores fiber optical pigtail
Supplier: Shenzhen YHT Broadband Equipment Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
High quality privacy protective filter for laptop
... screen which is privacy protection film incorporating a polarization filter as well as a protection film.When ... be viewed by other people. The optical polarization filter allows the screen to be viewed from the ... screen is a simple and practical method of maintaining personal privacy and security for mobile devices ... able to view the screen when a Privacy Filter is attached (The visible area of the ...
Supplier: Shenzhen Membrane Precise Electron Limited [China Manufacturers]
1310&1550nm Ultra-high Isolation SM WDM
... &1550nm Ultra-high Isolation SM WDM Ultra-high Isolation SM WDMProduct DescriptionApplications·Multiplexing/ De-Multiplexing ... 1550Bandwidthnm±20Max ILdB1.00Min Wavelength IsolationdB45±10nm Broadband Typical IsolationdB57Max Polarization SensitivitydB0.2Min DirectivitydB55Max Temperature Coefficient dB/°C0.004Operating Temperature°C ... ,4hours/direction 1310&1550nm Ultra-high Isolation SM WDM
Supplier: Zibo Wanshuo Electronic Equipment Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
automatic water to rinse with liquid version by pressure filter
... with liquid version by pressure filter Simple in operation,safe and aborsaving, Filter plates are made of strengthwnwd ... for pressing and releasing filter plates withmaximum pressing pressure of 25Mpa,and automatic pressure maintaining by using electro connectiong ... pressure gauge. automatic water to rinse with liquid version by pressure filter
Supplier: Yuzhou Shuangfa Chemical Machinery Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Pocket Filter / Bag Filter / Filter Bag
pocket filter filtration Ultrasonic welding technology Open throat design ensures diffluent and ... of diffluent and equal airflow while maintaining bag shape;reducing consumption and making full use of filter materials without the rupturing danger ... life and the maximum temperature can reach 80 degree. Pocket Filter / Bag Filter / Filter Bag
filter bag,bag filter,needle felt
... elements that determine the dust collection efficiency and working temperature. Filter bags are the key elements that determine the dust collection ... .The change out of bags is the major cost in maintaining baghouse. The service time of bags is the mainfactor affecting ... 2 to 6 years under the condition of reasonable usage! filter bag,bag filter,needle felt
Supplier: Zhangjiagang Huasheng Purifying Equipment Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
cummins marine diesel engine NTA855-M350 air filter 3022209
... Namecummins marine diesel engine NTA855-M350 air filter 3022209Parameter 3022209typeair filter brand Coralflycar makecumminsProduction Capacity10000 units per monthOur ... between rigid and soft for a tighter seal while maintaining ease of installation. 4.transportations5.ABOUT US:We ... various filters for excavators, such as Oil Filter, FUEL filter, Air Filter, Hydraulic Filter etc. Up to now we are ...
Protecting-Worker-Free-of-Anoxia-Asphyxia Air Dryer for Maintaining Large Transformer
Protecting-Worker-Free-of-Anoxia-Asphyxia Air Dryer for Maintaining Large Transformer 1.filling dry air in the transformer ... Protecting-Worker-Free-of-Anoxia-Asphyxia Air Dryer for Maintaining Large TransformerSeries AD transformer air dryer is used to ... Filter1.2. Series ZYD: Nakin Double-Stage Vacuum Transformer Oil Filter Machine1.3. Series ZYM: Nakin Mobile Version Transformer Oil ...
Supplier: Chongqing Nakin Electromechanical Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
FILTERK 0240R010BN4HC Hydac Oil Filter Reference
... use FILTERK 0240R010BN4HC Hydac Oil Filter Reference Hydraulic filter element used in hydraulic systemHydraulic filter element is installed in oil ... selfclosing valve.When maintaining system,the oil in tank will not reflux.And when replacing oil filter lement,they are ... They also design with magnetic device.Magnetic device can filter out ferromagnetic particles which more than 1 micron. Application ...
Supplier: Zhangjiagang Filterk Filtration Equipment Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
heavy truck air filter 3046 for HOWO/HOYUN
... and match technical, professional gule to stick the filter interface, add bottom filter ring base on traditional process to make it ... only increase the product more scientific but also make the maintaining and replacement easier.4.For huge aftersales service market ... inquiry.Accept customized and OEM.Lu Ming Auto FIlter, specialized manufacture air filter.We are looking for the long-term cooperation ...
Supplier: Shandong Luming Auto Filter Manufacturing Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]

About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.