Welcome to ECVERY
Cisco Compatible LC Duplex Connector 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Module (GLC-LH-SM)
... the adoption of Gigabit Ethernet and Fibre Channel in data center, campus, metropolitan area access and ring ... AbstractThe Cisco industry-standard Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/ ... variety of Cisco products and can be intermixed in combinations of 1000BASE-SX, 1000BASE-LX/LH, ... Compatible LC Duplex Connector 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Module (GLC-LH-SM)
Supplier: Guangzhou Yocom Information Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
SFP cage, SFP module
... Good quality Product Facts:RoHS CompliantUsed in conjunction with 20 pin SMT SFP ConnectorOffers full metal housing for superior ... rates beyond 10Gb/sApplication tooling available for press fit SFP cagesSFP CAGE 1*1 1 Material:Copper 2 ... ,1*4; 2*1,2*2,2*4 SFP CAGE 1*1SFP Optical CAGE1 Material:Copper2 Surface Coating ... The Most Competitive Price Absolutely, Good Quality First SFP cage, SFP module
Supplier: Wenzhou Trust Mould Factory [China Manufacturers]
1.25Gb/s CWDM SFP Module FWLF15197Dxx optical module
... s CWDM SFP Module 3.fiber optic module 4.finisar refurished one 1.25Gb/s CWDM RoHS Compliant Pluggable SFP FWLF15197Dxx ... and Fibre Channel networking equipment. They are available in eight different CWDM wavelengths, and comply with the ... bi-directional data linksHot-pluggable SFP footprintBuilt-in digital diagnostic functionsUncooled DFB laser transmitter in 8 possible CWDM wavelengthsDuplex LC ...
Supplier: Shenzhen Lianrui Electronics Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
1.25Gbps SFP Optical Transceiver, 20km Reach , SFP Module
... Fibre Channel Operationu Gigabit Ethernet compatibleu 1550nm DFB laser u SFP MSA SFF-8074i compliant u Digital Diagnostic SFF-8472 compliantu ... with Gigabit Ethernet as specified in IEEE Std 802.3. Professional supply: SFP,GBIC,BIDI SFP,XFP,SFP+,X2 and XENPAK,CWDM,DWDM.OEM ... .100% Compatible with Cisco,HP,Finisar,3com, etc. 1.25Gbps SFP Optical Transceiver, 20km Reach , SFP Module
Supplier: Visint Communication Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Cisco network Card HWIC-1GE-SFP module Cards
... Card HWIC-1GE-SFP module 1,cisco new original (NIB). 2,All with 1 year cisco warranty. 2 in stock and ... ship now Cisco New original Module HWIC-1GE-SFP Gigabit Ethernet HWIC Card1,cisco ... new original (NIB).2,All with 1 year cisco warranty.2 in ... -cisco8 AIM-bob_cisco Cisco network Card HWIC-1GE-SFP module Cards
Cisco CVR-X2-SFP Module
Cisco CVR-X2-SFP Module Cisco CVR-X2-SFP Module The Cisco CVR-X2-SFP TwinGig Converter Module has two small form-factor pluggable (SFP) module slots that convert ... the 10-Gigabit slot into a dual SFP module interface ...
Supplier: Shenzhen Yuanhenghk Computer Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
6DI15S-050D FUJI GTR Module in stock
... 3.Fast delivery 4.Good reputation 6DI15S-050D FUJI GTR Module in stock 15A/500V/6UFUJI GTR moduleFeatures:• High Voltage• High DC ... Controls• D.C Motor Controls• Uninterruptible Power Supply• Motor Brake in Inverter• Air ConditionersMore Modules:6DI20MS-050A6DI20S-050D6DI30A-0506DI30AH-0506DI30B-050 ... -0506DI75MA(MB)-0506DI80A-0506DI85A-050(060) 6DI15S-050D FUJI GTR Module in stock
Supplier: New Sensi Import & Export (Shenzhen) Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
SFP MODULE AL-AJ453156
AL-AJ453156 SFP MODULE portable size sfp moudule good quality sfp moudule CE,ROHS SFP MODULE AL-AJ453156
Supplier: Shenzhen Mgitec Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
back mount frame for module in 19inch cabinet
1.Back Mount Frame for LSA module 2. for 10 pairs LSA module Back Mount frame for LSA module1. Back Mount Frame for LSA module 2. for 10 pairs LSA module 3. 19 " rack mounted 4. Stainless steel back mount frame for module in 19inch cabinet
Supplier: Guangzhou Hscom Network Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Hot Pluggable SFP Module Complitant with ITU-T G.957 and G.958
SFP Transceiver Module 1.Compliant with SFP MSA 2.Complitant with ITU-T G.957 and G.958 3.Duplex LC Connector Interface SFP Transceiver ... Module 1.Compliant with SFP MSA 2.Complitant with ITU-T G.957 ... Fast Ethernet SDH/STM-1,SONET/OC-3 Hot Pluggable SFP Module Complitant with ITU-T G.957 and G.958
Supplier: Shenzhen FH-Net Optoelectronics Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
SFP Module connector
... % Compatible Cisoc CE,UL,RoHS 10km ~ 160km Optional SFP,GBIC,XFP, SFP Module Material:High temperature thermoplastic Glass fiber, UL94V0Contact:Copper Alloy, Hard ... temperature: -40°c~+85°cOperation temperature: -40°c~+85°c SFP Module connector
Supplier: Shanghai Baichuan Connector Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
EUR0.35/watt for 220W Poly Solar Module in stock in Italy Milan
... warranty, 10 years limited warranty for 90% power output, in the following 15 years the decrease is within 15% and ... products advantages:high qualitylong life with low costunique designstandard plug in different countriesseries fittings for various lightingProduction advantages:experiences technical team ... linesgood reputationOEM accepted EUR0.35/watt for 220W Poly Solar Module in stock in Italy Milan
58mm panel module in embeded type
... 4.Easy paper loading 5.Paper ending detection 58mm panel module in embeded type Feature:Smart appearanceEasy paper loadingLow noise thermal printingDifferent ... AE.run.minisite.productShow(); oProductShow.init( { 'aImgSrc': aBigImageSrc } ); } )(); 58mm panel module in embeded type
Supplier: Xiamen Cashino Electronic Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
SFP Module CWDM Transmitter
... no less than 30dB Standard serial ID information compatible with SFP MSA SFP MSA package with duplex LC connector LVTTL logic level ... (single) Operating case temperatures: 0 to 70C Application: GbeCompatible with:SFP MSA IEEE 802.3z ANSI specifications for fiber channel FDA ... 1040.11, class I Telcordia GR-468-CORERoHS Directive-compliant SFP Module CWDM Transmitter
Supplier: Shaoxing Fiberteck Photonics Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Plastic case small sound module in fabric bag
... -300 secs sound available 3. Very clear sound module Plastic case small sound module in fabric bag: 1 Message: voice, music, sound are ... toys, electric gifts8 Accept small order Plastic case small sound module in fabric bag
Supplier: Shenzhen Winpsheng Craft Company Limited [China Manufacturers]
10G 40KM LC DWDM SFP+ module
1)Duplex LC connector 2)Compliant with SFP+ MSA 3)Compliant to 802.3ae 10GBASE-ER 4)Case ... 40km. Digital diagnostic functions are available via an I2C. This module is designed for single mode fiber and operates at a ... ITU Grid, C Band DWDM wavelength. It is with the SFP+ 20-pin connector to allow hot plug capability. The transmitter ... and a limiting post-amplifier IC. 10G 40KM LC DWDM SFP+ module
Supplier: Wuhan Info-Eternal Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
SFP Module with pigtail
SFP module with pigtail 1550nmPart No.Data RateLaserDistance KOLS-1503-80100Mbps/155Mbps1550nm ... .125Gbps with digital diagnosis1550nm DFB100Km KOLS-1524-1002.125Gbps1550nm DFB100Km SFP Module with pigtail
Supplier: Kamaxoptic Communication Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
1.25G gigabit SFP module
... or long-haul links5) Single 3.3V power supply6) SFP MSA footprint7) International safety standard IEC 60825-1, 2 ... , switches, routers, Edam. Order Information: P/NData RateDistanceLDPDDDMIHS-SFP-155M-LH20-BIDI-1310155Mbps0-20km1310nm FP1550nm PINN(Y)HS ... SFP-1250M-SX2-BIDI-13101.25Gbps2km1310nm FP1550nm PINN(Y)HS-SFP-1250M-SX2-BIDI-15501.25Gbps2km1550nm FP1310nm PINN(Y) 1.25G gigabit SFP module ...
Supplier: Hioso Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
8.5G 1000base-LX SFP 1310nm 10km SMF GE SFP transceiver, SFP module
... 10km LC connector 1000base-lx SFP Transceiver module SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module FeaturesHot-PluggableSingle +3.3V Power SupplyLVPECL Data Interface850nm/1310nm/1550nm ... can cooperate with you.WarrantySFP/GBIC/CWDM/DWDM/XFP/SFP+/XENPAK/X2/BIDI SFP&GBIC comes with 3-year warranty from the ... ,EMS,TNT, UPS and so on. 8.5G 1000base-LX SFP 1310nm 10km SMF GE SFP transceiver, SFP module
Supplier: Ingellen Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
SFP+ -10G- 80km DDM Cisco compatible Gpon SFP Module
... Cisco compatible 2. 10GBASE SFP SR/LR/ER/ZR Transceiver Module 3.300m to 8okm reach ... optical transceivers from 155M to 40G, including SFP, GBIC, SFP+, XENPAK, X2 , XFP, BIDI,CWDM ... 10GBASE-ER/EW 10G Fiber Channel SFP+ Transceivers Cisco Part Number Application Data ... SFP+ 10GBASE-ER 10G 1550nm 40km LCSFP-10G-ZR SFP+ 10GBASE-ER 10G 1550nm 80km LC SFP+ -10G- 80km DDM Cisco compatible Gpon SFP Module ...
Supplier: Shenzhen Optipow Fiber Optic Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]

About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.