Welcome to ECVERY
Textile Printing System / Sublimation Printer SFP-1600B
... )x1250mm(D)x1245mm(H)Weight370kgs Textile Printing System / Sublimation Printer SFP-1600B
Supplier: Nanjing Specialcolor Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
WS-X4712-SFP+E Cisco 4500 Switch module
... DetailsDevice TypeSwitch - 12 portsEnclosure TypePlug-in modulePorts12 x 10 Gigabit SFP+PerformanceSwitching capacity : 48 GbpsJumbo Frame Support9216FeaturesPort Aggregation Protocol (PAgP) support ... GeneralDevice TypeSwitch - 12 portsEnclosure TypePlug-in modulePorts12 x 10 Gigabit SFP+PerformanceSwitching capacity : 48 GbpsJumbo Frame Support9216FeaturesPort Aggregation Protocol (PAgP) support ...
Supplier: Shanghai Cisoarnet Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
SFP Swimming Pool Filter Pump
... .ISO9001:2000;CE,CCC SPA & SWIMMING POOL FILTER PUMP:Model:SFP swimming pool filter pumpSpecial Features:--Large stainer baskets,which will ... up to 40.cmax working pressure up to 8 bar SFP Swimming Pool Filter Pump
Supplier: Tianjin Elecmotor Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
BiDi SFP 80km GLC-BX-U/GLC-BX-D
... -BX-D Specifications1. Cisco compatible BiDi SFP 80km 2. 1.25G BIDI SFP Transceiver 3. 1550nm/1490nm wavelength 4. ... 25 Gb/s bi-directional data links Hot-pluggable SFP footprint 1310nm FP Transmitter and 1490 PIN Receiver ... LC/SC BIDIGLC-FE-100BX-U100BASE-BXU SFP Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm LC/SC 10kmGLC-FE-100BX-D100BASE- ... LC/SC 80km GLC-FE-100BX-D80100BASE-BXD SFP Tx1510nm/Rx1310nm LC/SC 80km Payment:We accept ...
Supplier: Shenzhen Yuanhenghk Computer Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Brand New Original WS-X6748-SFP Catalyst 6500 48-port GigE Mod: fabric-enabled
1.Cisco WS-X6748-SFP 2.Brand New Sealed 3.Huge Stock and Best Price ... Delivery 5.1 Year Warranty Brand New Original WS-X6748-SFP Catalyst 6500 48-port GigE Mod: fabric-enabled Condition: All ... : Sharon Skype:sharonyy1026Mobile:+86 18910695026 Brand New Original WS-X6748-SFP Catalyst 6500 48-port GigE Mod: fabric-enabled
Supplier: Beijing All-Win Networks Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Finisar FCBP110LD1L05s 5 meter Laserwire optical cable with two SFP+ adapters
... .Finisar's adapter portfolio. Adapters are available for use in SFP+, XFP, and QSFP+ enabling aLaserwire cables can be used to ... /10GbE Finisar FCBP110LD1L05s 5 meter Laserwire optical cable with two SFP+ adapters
Supplier: Sinocom Optoelectronic Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
NEW HP J9150A Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module
... Type: MMF J9150AThe J9150A series multi-mode transceiver is SFP+ module for duplex optical data communications such as 10GBASE- ... to allow hot plug capability. Fiberstore HP 10GBase-SR SFP+ in SFP+ form-factor that supports the 10-Gigabit SR standard ... All-metal housing for superior EMI performancel Compliant with MSA SFP+ Specification SFF-8431 Specificationl Manufacturing Part Number: J9150Al Form ...
Supplier: Shenzhen Networksellers Communication Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Cisco SFP-GE-L modules
1,new in box sfp-ge-l modules 2,1000BASE-LX MINI GBIC-LX WITH ... DOM 3,large stock\competitive price\prompt deliver Cisco SFP-GE-L 1000BASE-LX MINI GBIC-LX WITH DOM 1000BASE ... -USFP-GE-SSFP-GE-LSFP-GE-ZSFP-GE-S=SFP-GE-L=SFP-GE-Z= CWDM-GBIC-1470CWDM-GBIC-1490CWDM-GBIC-1510CWDM ... -1530CWDM-GBIC-1550CWDM-GBIC-1570CWDM-GBIC-1590CWDM-GBIC-1610 Cisco SFP-GE-L modules
Supplier: Shenzhen Creach Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Catalyst 4948 Stand L3 switch48 Port 10/100/1000+4 SFP 1 AC PS
... 4948 Stand L3 48 Port 10/100/1000+4 SFP 1 AC PSProduct TypeLayer 3 SwitchManageableYesEthernet TechnologyGigabit EthernetNumber of ... Technology10/100/1000Base-TProduct LineCatalystLayer Supported4Redundant Power SupplyYesNumber of SFP Slots4Shared SFP SlotYesExpansion Slot TypeSFPMemory TechnologySDRAMManagementSyslogTelnetCiscoWorksRemote SPANSmartports macrosEmbedded CiscoViewWeb-based ...
Supplier: Guangzhou Yocom Information Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
BIDI SFP Optical Transceiver
... duplex solution 3) Data rates up to 2.5Gbps BIDI SFP Optical Transceiver1) RoHS compliant2) Single fiber full duplex solution 3 ... ) Short or long-haul links5) Single 3.3V power supply6) SFP MSA compliant7) International safety standard IEC 60825-1, 2 compliant8 ... -03 N(D)C -LC1.25G1550/13103KMSFPCFP+PINN(Y) BIDI SFP Optical Transceiver
Supplier: Shenzhen Shanhai Technology Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
WIFI Antenna 2.5GHz,vertial polarization,magnetic mounting
... :2.0 : 1 Gain:2~3 dBi Power:50 W Polarization Type:Vertical or Horizontal 2) Mechanical Cable :RG174 3m or ... ~+85°CHumidity:55%~75%RH WIFI Antenna 2.5GHz,vertial polarization,magnetic mounting
Supplier: Taigu Fulong Electronic Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
V3D-100 professional model of 3D HD video converter|media processor,2D convert to double display polarization system(1080P/60Hz)
3D FP convert to double display polarization system(1080P/60Hz 2 Ports HDMI ... 3D stereo index adjust 2D convert to double display polarization system(1080P/60Hz) 3D SBS-H convert to ... double display polarization system(1080P/60Hz) 3D TAB convert to double display polarization system(1080P/60Hz) ... 3D FP convert to double display polarization system(1080P/60Hz) 2 Ports HDMI output ...
Supplier: Shenzhen Xuner Technology Development Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
8-ports SFP LAN card
... LAN card 2. Dual Intel 82580EB GbE controllers 3. Eight SFP ports LAN card based Intel® 82580EB GbE controller with eight ... SFP LAN portsDual Intel® 82580EB GbE controller, eight SFP ports Intel® I/O interface 3 ... °C to 55°C Typical power: 8.4W 8-ports SFP LAN card
Supplier: Shenzhen Holl Technologies Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
UMTS 16dBi 90 Degree Panel Antenna(Vertical Polarization)
... ---------------------------- FiberglassRadome Color-------------------------------- Gray UMTS 16dBi 90 Degree Panel Antenna(Vertical Polarization)
Supplier: Fujian Quanzhou Huahong Communication Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
FM vertical polarization antenna
... (v=150km/h)26154.24849309.896610.84515.41448126021192 FM vertical polarization antenna
2012 SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver
... Wavelength: 850nm Max Distance: 300m 2012 SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver CompatibilityFully compatible with CiscoFeaturesHot PluggableLow ... , enables higher port densities and greater bandwidthSpecificationsForm Factor: SFP+Device Type: Transceiver moduleInterface (Bus) Type: Plug- ... Hot-pluggable device that plugs into an Ethernet SFP+ port of a Cisco compatible switch• supports flexibility ...
Supplier: Shenzhen Xinlinuo Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
9dbi Circular Polarization RFID UHF Antenna read 7-9M
Operationg Freq:865MHz-868MHz or 902MHz-928MHz Round Polarization 9dbi antenna Connector :N Female Size : 280mm*280mm*70mm MK- ... Weight1.2KGWind Resistance60(m/s)MaterialABS and VAColorWhite 9dbi Circular Polarization RFID UHF Antenna read 7-9M
Supplier: Guangzhou Making Electronic Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
10G SFP+ Transceiver Module
... temperature: 0C to +70C.NETON Optical Modules: SFP+ Transceiver Module, SFP Transceiver Module, XFP Transceiver Module, SFF Transceiver Module ... +70C;12. RoHS Compliant.Applications of NETON 10G SFP+ Transceiver Module:1. 10G Ethernet Links;2. High ... High-speed Data Pipes.Selection Table of NETON 10G SFP+ Transceiver Module: TypeData RateWavelengthReachOthersNTR-S8D803MNTR-S8D303DNTR-S8D31DNTR-S8D31D ...
Supplier: Neton Optoelectronic Technologies Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
700MHz 11dBi Dual Polarization Antenna
... systems,waterproof test systems and so on. 700MHz 11dBi Dual Polarization Antenna
Supplier: Haining Sunparl Information Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Hot sale 5.8G wifi dual-polarization panel communication antenna
... 1.point to point sent and receive,wifi dual-polarization antenna 2.good standing wave performance 3.Designed for ... wireless acce Hot sale 5.8G wifi dual-polarization panel communication antenna Shenzhen Arronna Electronics Co.,LTD Specifications: ... Product Name5.8GHz dual-polarization panel antennaDescriptionARP-DF5725-5850-15-42: The sector panel ...
Supplier: Shenzhen Arronna Electronics Co., Limited [China Manufacturers]

About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.