Welcome to ECVERY
ST-846 ST-848 CARBON FIBER ADHESIVE BANDAGE
... centrifugal pape This product is made up of activated carbon fiber, sterile net membrane,, pressure sensitive non-woven ... cloth and centrifugal paper. And activated carbon fiber plays the major effects on damaged tissues. Clinical ... 5CMST-846 Size:7.0cm*2.2cm,material:Elastic adhesive bandST-848 Size:7.0cm*2.2cm,material:PVC adhesive band ST-846 ST-848 CARBON FIBER ADHESIVE BANDAGE
Supplier: Sunmed Healthcare Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Carbon Fiber Adhesive Primer
Carbon fiber adhesive Strong penetration Low viscosity Anti-aging and resistance to chemical corrosion Water resistance Carbon Fiber Adhesive Primer
Supplier: Shanghai Horse Construction Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
YC189 carbon fiber adhesive
... waterproof good tenacity.... YC189 carbon fiber adhesion be made of rear adhesive , leveling rubber, impregnated paste adhesive composition. At the end ... surface of components for repairing , apply to carbon fiber, glass fiber and other fiber sheet In the concrete, masonry and wood structures ... construction → leveling construction → paste CFRP → curing conservation → test YC189 carbon fiber adhesive
Glossy Surface Black 2D Carbon Fiber Vinyl Self Adhesive Carbon Fiber Wrap
... Carbon Fiber Vinyl Self Adhesive Carbon Fiber Wrap 1)Size:1.27 X 50 M 2)wear-resisting 3)prevent scra Glossy Surface Black 2D Carbon Fiber ... help smooth out bubbles and wrinkles Application: Carbon fiber modification on engine hood,empennage, surrounding surface ... carbon fiber vinyl come out as its price is lower and easy to operate. Glossy Surface Black 2D Carbon Fiber Vinyl Self Adhesive Carbon Fiber ...
Supplier: Guangzhou ATQ Auto Parts Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Carbon fiber Exhaust Cover for Ducati 1098,1198,848
... parts feature is :1.Type : Replacement2.Model : Carbon fiber Exhaust Cover for Ducati 1098,1198,848 3.Process : Exclusively experienced Autoclave technology,which ... flexible.4.Material : High Quality Toray 3K Twill/Plain Carbon Fiber Prepreg Fabric, with UV coating protection.We also have 6K ... OEM parts,the cutting is by water jet cutting machine. Carbon fiber Exhaust Cover for Ducati 1098,1198,848
Supplier: Shenzhen Oya Ri Carbon Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Best quality St 37 carbon steel pipe Oil gas
... .8-111, DIN 17175, GB8163-2008, GB9948-2006, GB8162-20082. Carbon Material:20#, 35#,45#,CK45,ST45,ST55,SA106B3. Alloy Material ... ,steel hoop,or as per customer's requirement Best quality St 37 carbon steel pipe Oil gas
Supplier: Liaocheng Tiantuo Steel Pipe Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
ST-320 Ceramic Fiber Board
Ceramic fiber board 1.Al2O3:46% 2.SiO2: 44% 3.Low thermal ... to cut,handle and install Introduction of productsCOM-260 Ceramic Fiber Board is a lightweight refarctory material processed with alumina-silica ... to contact us.We will always to supply good service. ST-320 Ceramic Fiber Board
Supplier: Zibo Yonganda Industry And Trade Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Passive component ST Communication Jump Fiber Patchcord
... ; 3) OEM Available; 4) Factory supply Communication Fiber Patchcord Shenzhen Brother Young Develpoment Co,. Ltd Found in ... SpecificationsFiber patchcord -Precise connector; -Excellent mechanical capability; -Fiber patchcord accord with bellcord GR-326 experiment1. specification ModeSMMMPolishUPCAPCPCInsertion ... and Southeast Asian Countries. Passive component ST Communication Jump Fiber Patchcord
Supplier: Shenzhen Brother Young Development Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Plastic LC-ST simplex SM Fiber Optic Adapter
... -ST simplex SM Fiber Optic Adapter -Good temperature stability -Small size & Easy installation Description Plastic LC-ST simplex SM Fiber ... Optic Adapter are used in connecting fiber optic connectors,it is ... data transmission(FODT) - Optical fiber sensor -Optical access network(OAN) - FTTP.Specification TypeSC ,LC, FC ,ST , MU , SMA , E2000 ...
Supplier: Shenzhen Yixi Electronics Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
ST single mode fiber optic patch cord
... high stability device,low insertion loss and return loss ST single mode fiber optic patch cordAccording to clients demand to deploy singel ... characteristic:Low insertion lossLow return lowUser-definedEasy installationStrength environmental stability ST single mode fiber optic patch cord
Supplier: Shanghai YAAO Electronic Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
8084-LC-ST D-MM Fiber Optic Patch Cord
... 3,Competitive price,good quality 4,Wearable 8084-LC-ST Duplex-MM Fiber Optic Patch Cord1,We are the manufacturer, we ... optic patch cord ST-ST SMWe are the professional manufacturer.Good quality, best price and fast delivery.Fiber cable jacket type: ... OFNR,LDZH&Polarization maintaining…Application:TelecommunicationCATVLAN&WANNetworkBroadbandFTTHFTTX 8084-LC-ST D-MM Fiber Optic Patch Cord
ST 1 Port fiber optic face plate
... or ivory color Standard size:86*86mm For FTTD ST 1 port fiber optic face plate ABS flame resistance material White or ... Reasonable inner designSuitable bending radiusProtect optic fiber Realize FTTD systemStandard size :86*86mm ST 2 PORT FIBER OPTIC FACE PLATE WHITE OR IVORY ... COLOR AVAILABLE ST 2 PORT FIBER OPTIC FACE PLATE ST 1 Port fiber optic ...
ST 12 ports Fiber Optic Box
... . In support of its own factory Specifications12port/ST Rack Mount Fiber Optic Box OptionalST adapter panel. In support ... of its own factory12port/ST Rack Mount Fiber Optic Box:1.Made of high quality ... and solid,anti-rust and durable.2.Optional ST adapter panel,capacity from 12(min.)-48(max.) ... steel.Surface FinishDegreasing, rustproof, Phosphoric Spraying. ST 12 ports Fiber Optic Box
Supplier: Shenzhen Hongmei Network Communication Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
FC/APC ST/UPC Optic Fiber Patch Cord Cable
... for outdoor fiber optical cable connecting , fiber communication network, fiber communication instrument , fiber internal network ect2.Characteristic and feature* FC LC SC ST ect type ... connector can be made* for SM and MM fiber both single or double core ... > 60dBContact information:Cellphone:0086 - 13266652967skype:hdlcable-max FC/APC ST/UPC Optic Fiber Patch Cord Cable
Supplier: Shenzhen HDL Cable Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
FC-ST-3M-SM Fiber Optic patch cord
... 3. Good repeatability,exchangeability 4. Competitive price Description:1) Fiber Optic Patch cords are ultra reliable components featuring low insertion ... (Local Area NetworkFTTH (Fiber To The Home)CATV&CCTVHigh speed transmission systemsFiber optic sensingSpecifications TypeStandard,MasterStyleLC,SC,ST,FC.MU,DIN,D4 ... )Undercut -50nm ≤ U ≤ 50nmTested by DORC ZX-1 FC-ST-3M-SM Fiber Optic patch cord
Supplier: Shenzhen DRJ Network Products Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
SC-ST SM Hybrid fiber optic adaptor
... experiences High Quality at Low Price IL<=0.2dB Hybrid fiber optic adaptor StructureSC Adaptor Dust CupST Adaptor Dust CupSC Simplex ... HousingC/NADP-SC-DC-158-BLADP-ST-DC-READP-SC-HO-MEADP-SC-PF-BLAD-ST-HO-01StructureSC Adaptor Eyelet SC ceramic ... Sleeve C/NADP-SC-EYSL-SC-114-CO SC-ST SM Hybrid adaptor SC-ST SM Hybrid fiber optic adaptor
Supplier: Ninghai Yingfeng Optical Components Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
SC/LC/ST/MTRJ optic fiber Patch Cord with Single/Multi-mode Simplex Fiber and 0.2mm Repeatability
... , 2 and 3mm 3.Insertion loss: 0.20dB SC/LC/ST/MTRJ Key Specifications/Special Features:Push pull design for quick ... temperature: -40 to 75°CStorage temperature: -40 to 75°COptical fiber type: SM/MM Thrust the batch number of times: >1 ... ,000 hoursAdopt criterion: IEC60874 SC/LC/ST/MTRJ optic fiber Patch Cord with Single/Multi-mode Simplex ...
Supplier: Shenzhen XDT Wire & Cable Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
ST-ST Single-mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord
... high stability device,low insertion loss and return loss ST-ST Single-mode Fiber Optic Patch CordAccording to clients demand to deploy singel ... sensorTesting instrumentProduct characteristic:Low insertion lossLow return lowUser-definedEasy installation ST-ST Single-mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Supplier: Ningbo Megalink Electronic Technology Co., Limited [China Manufacturers]
ST adapter for fiber optical installation
ST adapter for optic fiber installation ST/ST fiber optic adapterST-FC,ST-SC for your optional ST adapter for fiber optical installation
Supplier: Henan HMCY Electronic & Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
FC/SC/LC/ST/MTRJ/MU Fiber Optic Patch Cord
FC/SC/LC/ST/MTRJ/MU Patch Cord is applied to CATV,Local Area ... networks and Data processing networks. FC/SC/LC/ST/MTRJ/MU Patch Cord / fiber optical cable Product ComplianceIEC-61754-20Telcordia-GR-326 ... installationsTelecommunication networksData processing networksWide Area Networks(WANs) FC/SC/LC/ST/MTRJ/MU Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Supplier: Beijing Spacecom Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]

About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.