Welcome to ECVERY
Optical Fiber Cable ,ST Patch cord
ST Patch cord 1.SC/PC;SC/APC;MM,SM,SX,DP 2.CE ,Rohs Optical Fiber Cable ,ST Patch cord
Supplier: Changzhou Broview Electronic Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Optical Cable ST-ST Patch Cord Duplex
Fiber Optic Cable ST-ST Patch Cord Duplex ST-ST Patch Cord Duplex1. with tight buffer fiber inside, it adopts compact all ... -resistant and flame retardant.7. RoHS compliant.Other option (LC/ST/SC) available Optical Cable ST-ST Patch Cord Duplex
Supplier: Shenzhen ADP Cables Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
FTTH Fiber Optic SC/ST Patch Cord
Fiber Optic SC/ST Patch Cord 1)Low IL & high RL ; 2)Pass Telcordia GR-326- ... & ROHS; 3)3-D interferometer testing FTTH Fiber Optic SC-ST Patch Cord(ROHS Compliant) Features:1) Superior qualified standard PC, APC, UPC ... ) Video and military active device termination. FTTH Fiber Optic SC/ST Patch Cord
Supplier: Huangshi Sunshine Optoelectronic Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
3m Fiber Optic SC-ST Patch Cord 0.9/2.0/3.0
Fiber optic patch cord SC-FC switch connectors D=0.9/2.0/3. ... Simplex / Duplex Model No. WB-8085Spec. 1. Fiber optic patch cord for SC, ST type 2. Apply for CATV, LAN, Telecom network, test ... . (KGS)MOQ (PCS)1303.464.4500 3m Fiber Optic SC-ST Patch Cord 0.9/2.0/3.0

ST patch cord

Nov 08, 2012
ST patch cord
... loss High return loss High repeatability patch cord many sorts of fiber connector, for example,FC,SC,ST,LC,MU, MT-RJand E2000 ... (50/125)X3Cable Outer Dia.[mm])Φ0.9 Φ2Φ3... ST patch cord
Supplier: Shenzhen Ocean Power Electronic Tech Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]

ST-ST PATCH CORD

Apr 19, 2012
ST-ST PATCH CORD
... in stock Up to 1 year warranty ST-ST fiber patch cordA patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to ... attach one device to another for signal routing.ST ... Tip- a quick release bayonet style connector. ST connectors are cylindrical with twist lock coupling. They ... +LANOptical fiber CATVOptical communication system Telecommunication ST-ST PATCH CORD
Supplier: Royal Communication (Shenzhen) Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
LC-ST Patch cord(AS-ODF-LC/ST )
LC-ST Patch cord(SM/MM)) Specification:1m,2m,3m,5m,10m LC-ST Patch cord(AS-ODF-LC/ST )
Supplier: Yueqing Saibuon Electric Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
2012 fiber optic st-st mm duplex patch cord
st patch cord competitive price, good quality fast delivery manufacture ST patch cordfiber st patch cord3 meter optic fiber patch cord ApplicationsFiber LAN, WANMeasurement equipmentCATVFTT, FTTB, FTTCOptical fiber communication systemFeatureLow ...
ST single mode fiber optic patch cord
1)Fiber optic/patch cord as high stability device,low insertion loss and return loss ST single mode fiber optic patch cordAccording to clients demand ... characteristic:Low insertion lossLow return lowUser-definedEasy installationStrength environmental stability ST single mode fiber optic patch cord
Supplier: Shanghai YAAO Electronic Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
SC-ST Fiber optical Jumper/patch cord
... , 10m 4. Cable color green, yellow, orange and available ST SM Optic Patch CordFeatures:---Low insertion and back reflection loss---Good exchangeability ... matingInterchangeability≤0.2dBOperating Temperature- 40 to + 80Ordering Choices:Fan-out patch cordSimplex/Duplex patch cord SC-ST Fiber optical Jumper/patch cord
Supplier: Shenzhen Howfflink High-Tech Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
ST DX MM Fiber optic patch cord
ST fiber optic patch cord 1.IL<=0.2dB,RL>=55dB 2.Connector:FC,SC,LC,ST,E2000,MU,etc 3.Polishing:PC/UPC/ ... Plenum ST DX MM Fiber optic patch cord ST DX MM Fiber optic patch cordST DX MM Fiber optic patch cord ST DX MM Fiber optic patch cord ST DX MM ... Fiber optic patch cord
Supplier: Shenzhen Toplink Communication Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
FC/SC/LC/ST/ Fiber Patch Cord
... /LC/ST Patch Cord is applied to CATV,Local Area Networks,Telecommunication networks and Data processing networks. FC/SC/LC/ST/MTRJ/MU Patch Cord / Fiber ... Data processing networks Wide Area Networks(WANs) FC/SC/LC/ST/ Fiber Patch Cord
Supplier: Beijing Spacecom Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
fiber optic patch cord
ST patch cord ST patch cord fiber optic patch cord
Supplier: Cixi Sembanx Electronic Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
LC optic fiber patch cord
... optic patch cord, fiber patch cord,fiber optic patch cable,ptic fiber patch cord,optical fiber,optical fiber cable ,optical fiber patch cords , fiber optic patchcord,optic patch cord,plastic ... , optical fiber patchcord, lc patch cord, single mode fiber ,optical fibers,fiber optic inc, sc patch cord,fiber pigtail, st patch cord, fibre optic cable ,sc connector ...
Supplier: Shenzhen Pioneer Goods Communication Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
ST Optic Fiber Patch Cord( multi mode)
... 3. Weight: 60g 4. OD: 3.0MM ST Optic Fiber Patch Cord( multi mode) Optical Fiber Patch Cord For Single Mode: Fiber Type: OS1 9 ... sensors and optical CATV. Other style -ST, FC, SC, MTRJ, E2000, DIN, D4, MPO patch cord are available. Order guide Fiber cores: Simplex ... , UPC, APCA Connector type SC, FC, LC, ST, MTRJ, DIN, D4, E2000, MPO Every patch cord has passed strict test, so we can ...
Supplier: Shenzhen Gonnawin Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
ST-ST/SC Fiber optical patch cord
ST-ST/SC Fiber optical patch cord 1. FC SC LC ST fiber optical patch cord 2.cable OD 0.9/2.0/3.0 mm ... 3.SM&MM PC/UPC/APC ST-ST/SC ... Fiber optical patch cordTelecommunication FC SC LC ST fiber patch cord Features:1.Low insertion loss2.High ...
Supplier: Vcom Communication Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Simplex mode ST fiber optic patch cord 10m
... type 2.Cable structure view 3.Ordering Choice ST optic fiber patch cord Definition Fiber optic patch cord refers to the optical fiber that can ... to connector structure styles, it can be divided to patch cord of FC, SC, ST, LC, MTRJ, MU, E2000, DIN4, etc. Single-mode ... optical fiber coupling. The technological process of making fiber optic patch cord Simplex mode ST fiber optic patch cord 10m
Supplier: Shenzhen Yixi Electronics Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
ST-ST Duplex SM 9/125 fiber optic patch cord
... loss Excellet quality 10,000pcs capacity /day ST-ST Duplex SM 9/125 fiber optic patch cord mutimode type single modeSC fiber products are ... (LAN)3. Fiber to the home (FTTH)4. Optical patch panels5. Testing Instruments6. CATVPacking pic: ST-ST Duplex SM 9/125 fiber optic patch cord
Supplier: Guangzhou Aokang Communication Equipment Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
angled ST-ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord
... 5125) fiber available;6) FC, SC, LC, MU, ST, MT-RJ, etc connector7) Simplex and duplex connector available; ... Mode Single-mode ,Multi-mode Type FC,LC,SC,ST,MU,MTRJ,MPO,E2000 Polishing APC,UPC,PC Insertion ... 0Fiber type:pc upc apcConnector type:SC ,FC ,LC ,ST ,MTRJ ,DIN ,D4,MU Fiber Optic Jumpers Features: ... various environments5.Customize order availableMORE PICTURES: angled ST-ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Supplier: Zhongshan Auxus Electronic Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
FTTH FC SC ST LC single mode fiber optic patch cord
... optic patch cord 1.single mode patch cord 2.ISO9001 CE ROHS 3.G652D Fiber pvc jacket 4. Optic patch cord FTTH FC SC ST LC ... single mode fiber optic patch cord Patch cords are characterized by low attenuation ... φ 0.9We supply different kinds of patch cord. And welcome factory and company visiting FTTH FC SC ST LC single mode fiber optic ...
Supplier: Hangzhou Runzhou Fiber Technologies Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]

About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.