Welcome to ECVERY
10km uhf rf module with 433mhz ,high speed
... and transmitting. Users could use RS-232, RS-485 and UART/TTL level interface port for direct connection with PC, RS485 ... devices, monolithic processors and other UART components kind of applications.* RF power: 5W/37dBm;* Power supply ... -point wireless network.Contact:Emily Tel: 86-755-8375 6060 10km uhf rf module with 433mhz ,high speed
Wireless Detector Alarm, 3-10km Transmitting Distance WB-200BTI
Detecting distance: 8 ~ 12m Transmitting distance: 3 ~ 10km Emission current: 500mA Wireless Detector Alarm, 3-10km Transmitting Distance WB-200BTIFeature:1. Far transmitting ... , pls feel free to contact us! Wireless Detector Alarm, 3-10km Transmitting Distance WB-200BTI
Supplier: Ningbo Winbang Electronics Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
USB/Uart Line (diagnostic cable)
... . Built-in, Electronic Protection from the "Aftermarket Radio Problem" USB/Uart Line (diagnostic cable)
Supplier: Shenzhen Leagend Optoelectronics Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
5.6" Intelligent UART LCD Module HMI with serial interface
... .5mm×132.5mmNW(K.G)0.59kg 5.6" Intelligent UART LCD Module HMI with serial interface
Supplier: Shenzhen Torrive Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
8-10km Remote Video Wireless Transmitter
... cost of remote transmitter; 2) Distance: 8-10km; 3) Analog AV signals. 8-10km Remote Video Wireless TransmitterProduct odel: SG-F8000ASpecification:Transmitter ... , sorry for not responsible for any reason of delays. 8-10km Remote Video Wireless Transmitter
Supplier: Shenzhen Safe Guard Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
GPS chip module of UART interface,mini size gps module
GPS module of UART interface Tiny size: 6 x 6 x 1. ... GPS GPS smart antenna module,GPS chip,GPS module of UART interface S4-0606 GPS module features high sensitivity, low ... fix (optional with an external EEPROM) Support 3 communication interfaces: UART, SPI and I2C Capable of SBAS (WAAS, EGNOS, MSAS, ... Automotive navigation Marine navigation GPS chip module of UART interface,mini size gps module
Supplier: Shenzhen Fanwell Electrical Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]

Uart-Wifi modules

Mar 24, 2012
Uart-Wifi modules
... -WIFI-M03 is the new third-generation embedded Uart-Wifi modules HLK-WIFI-M03 is an embedded ... module based on the Uart serial, according with the WiFi wireless WLAN standards, ... serial and the wireless network module. Through the Uart-Wifi module, The traditional serial devices can easily ... 4UDP connectionthe most connection5Muximumsending rate11Kbytes /s(TCP) Uart-Wifi modules
Supplier: Shenzhen Lvhuiyuan Technology Company Limited [China Manufacturers]
OV7725 Serial port(UART) camera module
... ProtocolPower Supply:5VDimension:32mm*32mm,38mm*38mm OV7725 Serial port(UART) camera module
Supplier: Shenzhen Top Create Electronic Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
10KM security 5.8g digital wireless wifi transmitter
... .Built-in 19dbi antenna 3.Support IEEE 802.11a 10KM security 5.8g digital wireless wifi transmitterKey Features:W-LAN ... DC@ 1.25A/1.5A* PoE Base Unit* Mounting Kit 10KM security 5.8g digital wireless wifi transmitter
Supplier: Teng Yuanzhi Shenzhen Electronic Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Analog speedometer *10km/h
... of automobile& motorcycle parts, and accept custom-made Analog speedometer *10km/h

10G SFP+ 10Km

Jul 11, 2012
10G SFP+ 10Km
... More information, please feel free to contact us. 10G SFP+ 10Km
Supplier: Neton Optoelectronic Technologies Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
MDCS71 Class2 UART Bluetooth Module With Bluetooth 4.0
... and slave modes 2.Ultra low current consumption MDCS71 Class2 UART Bluetooth Module With Bluetooth 4.0 Description:MDCS71 is Bluetooth ... portal at:https://developer.apple.com/programs/mfi/ MDCS71 Class2 UART Bluetooth Module With Bluetooth 4.0
Supplier: Ningbo Ruineng Electric Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
30% OFF Mifare card reader/ writer module UART, Bulit-in antenna, 3.3V
... × 6mml Weight: 10g 30% OFF Mifare card reader/ writer module UART, Bulit-in antenna, 3.3V
Supplier: Ehuoyan Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
FT232 usb uart rs232 cable, support CTS/RTS/RI/DCD/VCC/GND/TXD/RXD etc
... vcc/gnd/txd/rxd/cts/rts/dcd/ri USB UART TTL cablePL2303,CP2102,FT232R optional5V/3.3V, vcc/gnd/txd/ ... USB converter cables: usb to RS232, USB UART TTL 3.3v level and USB UART TTL 5v level. USB RS485 to RJ11 ... on the base of mutual equality and benefit. FT232 usb uart rs232 cable, support CTS/RTS/RI/DCD/VCC/GND/TXD ...
Supplier: Shenzhen Sinforcon Electronics Limited [China Manufacturers]
FTLF1319P1BTL Original Malaysia SFP, 2G, 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver Module, Longwave, Free shipping
FTLF1319P1BTL Original Malaysia SFP, 2G, 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver Module, Longwave Main Features. Form Factor: SFPDevice Type: ... maintain customers each month. FTLF1319P1BTL Original Malaysia SFP, 2G, 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver Module, Longwave, Free shipping
Supplier: Shenzhen Topstar Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Walkie Talkie 10km talk range with CE certificate X6
... ;- Warehouse, Ports & Logistic Industry;- Manufacturing Industry;- Mining, Petrochemical Walkie Talkie 10km talk range with CE certificate X6
Supplier: Quanzhou KeShengTong Electronic Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
walkie talkie 10km IP-670UV dual band with waterproof radio
... ROHS China New Century Communication Electronics Co.,Ltd walkie talkie 10km IP-670UV dual band with waterproof radio
Supplier: New Century Communication Electronics Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
in stock FT232RL / USB uart IC
... on the chip - No USB-specific firmware programming required. UART interface support for 7 or 8 data bits, 1 or ... level converter for USB I/O . Integrated level converter on UART and CBUS for interfacing to 5V - 1.8V Logic. ... separate AVCC pin and no external R-C filter required. UART signal inversion option. USB bulk transfer mode. 3.3V ... important in our business success. in stock FT232RL / USB uart IC
Supplier: Shenzhen Paqi Technology Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
UTT USFP3110-13 1.25g sfp transceiver Max. Cabling Distance 10km
... 1.25Gbps. You can extend the network distance up to 10Km with UTT’s Switches to get high speed and stability ... UTT USFP3110-13 1.25g sfp transceiver Max. Cabling Distance 10km
Supplier: Shanghai UTT Technologies Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
1.25G 10km transceiver module
... :1.25G Quality:telecom level Compatible H3C 1.25G 10km transceiver module distance:10kmdata:1.25GQuality:telecom levelFeatures Dual data ... transceiverOrdering information Part NumberProduct Description6C-SFP-03101310nm, 1.25Gbps, 10km, 0ºC ~ +70ºC6C-SFP-0310D1310nm, 1.25Gbps ... Diagnostic Monitoring6C-SFP-0310I1310nm, 1.25Gbps, 10km, -40ºC ~ +85ºC6C-SFP-0310ID1310nm, 1.25Gbps, 10km, -40ºC ~ +85ºC, With ...
Supplier: Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Limited [China Manufacturers]

About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.