Welcome to ECVERY
Fiber optic mechanical splices
... Buffer Diameter(um) 250umApplicable Modes Single modeInstallation Time About 60s(fiber pre-processed)Insertion Loss ≤0.15dB(1310nm&1550m)Return Loss ... (bare fiber) >5NClamping Strength (tight-buffered fiber) >10NTensile Strength >50NOperation Temperature -40~+75°CRepeatability(10 times) IL≤0.2dB.RL≤dB Fiber optic mechanical ...
Supplier: ATNT Technologies Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
FC APC duplex fiber optic patch cord
... cord Application: Telecommunication,CATV Network,LAN FTTP FC APC Duplex Fiber optic patch cordInsertion Loss <=0.3dB (Max.)----SM <=0.5dB (Max ... fibers9: E2000A: ESCONB: DIN C: MUD: D4 PVC, LSZH, LSOH cable Optional. FC APC duplex fiber optic patch cord
Supplier: Shenzhen Prime Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
FC fiber optic connector
1. FC fiber optic connector 2. 25 years manufacturing experience 3. CE,UL,RHOS,ISO9000 4. 5 years warranty FC Connector DescriptionCommonly used ... resistance- Compliant to IEC 60874-10, TIA/EIA-604 FC fiber optic connector
Supplier: Shenzhen Netlink Communication Equipment Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
FC-SC-S2C 3M Fiber Optic patch cord
... come with your choice of simplex or duplex cable configuration and are made to conform to IEC,Telcordia ... lossVarious connector types availableEasy instalationEnvironmentally stableApplications:Fiber Optic TelecommunicationsLAN (Local Area NetworkFTTH (Fiber To The Home)CATV&CCTVHigh speed ... 5/125 (Multimode) OM2&OM150/125, 10G (Multimode) OM3 Cable TypeSimplex, Duplex (Zipcord)Φ3.0mm, Φ2.0mm, Φ1. ...
Supplier: Shenzhen DRJ Network Products Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
RS232/RS485/RS422 to fiber optic converter/serial to fiber modem(MODEL271)
... serial interfaces and multi-mode or single- mode fiber. Model271 converters are used to extend serial ... Model271 at the same time to convert to fiber. Auto Baud Rate Detection. Features:1. Auto ... rate: 0-500kbpsESD Protection: 15KV for all signalsOptic fiber sideFiber Connector: SC, FC or ST optionalCable RequirementsSingle ... :28 RS232/RS485/RS422 to fiber optic converter/serial to fiber modem(MODEL271)
Supplier: Shenzhen 3onedata Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
4-channel fiber optic video transceiver
... 2km/20km over MM/SM fiber cable 4-ch video 1way audio high video quality 4-channel Fiber Optic video transceiverThe product adopts the ... international advanced uncompressed digital video and fiber optic transmission technology, which support long distance and high quality transmission ... : 2.5 w(Input:DC5V 2000mA)MTBF: ≥105hours 4-channel fiber optic video transceiver
Supplier: Shenzhen Langheng Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
LC-SC 50/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord
... 5.Free samples LC-SC 50/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch CordSpecifications:1.Fiber optic patchcable2.ISO9001, ROSE REACH Certificate3.Low lnsertion loss ... or custom design5.Fiber cable diameter: 0.9mm; 2.0mm; 3.0mm We can offer different kind of Fiber Optic Patch Cord , FC ... , Singel mode & Multi mode, and all kinds of type Fiber optic patch cord. Welcome customer offer OEM designs making customersize and ...
Supplier: Ningbo Aupul Telecommunication Equipment Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125um ST-LC Fiber Optic Patchcord
... -40~+70ºC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125um ST-LC Fiber Optic Patchcord
Supplier: Shenzhen Linoya Electronic Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]

Fiber Optical Cable

Feb 04, 2012
Fiber Optical Cable
... Ethernet, SoNet, etc. ) -Cabling system -Interconnection of fiber optic transmission equipments -ODF of optical transmission systems -FTTX applications ... OM3(10GIG) Connector Polishing Type: PC, UPC, APC Fiber Cable Jacket material: PVC/LSZHStandard color: Singlemode :Yellow color, ... Multimode :Orange color Cable strain relief (boot) O.D. : 0.9mm/1 ...
Supplier: Ningbo Megalink Electronic Technology Co., Limited [China Manufacturers]
SM fiber optic adaptors
... or duplex PC,APC and UPC are available SM fiber optical adaptor · Optical cable conductor diameter: 62.5/125 m 50/125 ... /SC/STST/SC/E2000P:PCD: DuplexM: MM U:UPC SM fiber optic adaptors
Supplier: Shenzhen Sopto Technology Co., Limited [China Manufacturers]
Fiber Optic Broadband FTTH Router
... Triple Play ONU with router and WiFi access function and fiber cable tray combination. OnAccess4xx Series Optical Network Unit (ONU) is a ... , WiFi data link with computer termination, optional optical interface, flexible fiber cable tray, backup battery for power supply off etc.OnAccess40x Series ... Guide of OnAccess40x Series FTTH Triple Play Optical Network Unit Fiber Optic Broadband FTTH Router
Supplier: Shenzhen First Mile Communications Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
real-time, synchronouslySingle mode, single fiber,20km fiber optical video fiber optic transceiver
... mode, single fiber,20km video fiber optic transceiver Product IntroductionsYUCOO-32V1RD1S video fiber optic transceiver can ... transmit 32 channel video,1 channel RS-485 data signal via 1 fiber cable ... to the locale conditions,Video fiber optic transceiver Applications Intelligent Transportation System, ...
Supplier: Yucoo Network Equipment Co., Limited [China Manufacturers]
Fiber Optic splice closure
... cables, can be installed aerially, duct or direct-buried. The cable entry port can be 1 into 2, 2 into2, and ... installation8. There's no attenuation on the fiber connectors during the installation of the optical cable splice closure.Parameters: ModelSize(mm)Core ... , ±90°, 10cycles-40°C+55°C70-106kpa≥2x104mΩ15kv/min2 Fiber Optic splice closure
Hot selling fiber optic duplex 2*5 SFF transceiver
1.Fiber optic duplex 2*5 SFF transceiver 2.OEM/ODM 3.1310-1550nm 4.RoHS-6,CE,FCC,UL,SGS ,UKAS,compatible 5 ... .fast delivery Fiber optic duplex 2*5 SFF transceiver,SFF transceiver ... PowerSensitivity1.25Gb/s 155Mb/s2km1310nmFP-18 ~ -10dBmmax-31dBm Hot selling fiber optic duplex 2*5 SFF transceiver
Supplier: Shenzhen FTTX Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
GXF6-15N6S Fiber optic distribution box
... of different installation accesso Description:1. It is applicable to cable.2. Installation way: Wall-mounted, Pole-mounted3. It is ... 6. It uses open structure for inlet and outlet cable ports. The soft cable uses outlet separately. It is convenient in internal ... network building. Details:1.Type No.: GXF6-15N6S2.Spec: 16F Fiber optic distribution box3. Appearance size(mm): 550×330×475(6 pieces ...
Supplier: Zhejiang Chaoqian Communication Equipment Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
GPX82-6B 864 FO Fiber Optic Distribution Frame
... .Size(mm): 2000x450x800 2.Core capacity: 504 3.Cable port (max): 20 Fiber Optic Distribution FrameFeatures: The combination consists of basic frame, expansion ... double-layered structure. Enough space for fiber support channel, convenient for maintenances and operations. Optic cable inlet device is provided for both single ...
3G SDI 3G/HD-SDI video fiber optic transceiver
3G SDI,3G/HD-SDI video fiber optic transceiver Fiber Opitc Extender Max 120km distance Real-time transmission own fty ... 3G SDI,3G/HD-SDI video fiber optic transceiver Brief IntroductionThe HD-SDI Optical Transceiver is designed for ... (270Mb/s) standards • 300M (1000ft) automatic cable-balance @ SD mode;150 M (500ft) automatic cable-balance@ HD/3G(Belden 1694A)• LED indicators ...
Supplier: Jiangsu Hengsion Electronic S&T Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
PROFIBUS fiber optic repeater for Siemens PLC connect ci-pf120-m
... two fiber optic transceivers one electrical interface. The repeaters provide fiber optic ... connection in point to point, star, daisy chain topologies networks. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------Specification:Electrical interfaceSignal type:ProfibusData Rate: 0~12M Wire Cable ...
Supplier: Shenzhen Comark Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
fiber optic transmitter,optic video transmitter and receiver,digital video/audio transmission
1.fiber optic transmitter 2.optic video transmitter and receiver,digital video/audio transmission 2. ... through the restriction of short distance transmision of cable ,combining with the optical fiber .it make us realize the long distance ... .operating humidity :5%-90%14.storage temperature :-40degree—70degree fiber optic transmitter,optic video transmitter and receiver,digital video/audio transmission
Supplier: Guangzhou Hansun Communication Equipment Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
LC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord-3.0mm
... ,ST,E2000.MTRJ,ESCON Polishing:PC,UPC,APC3. Cable Jacket Type:PVC/LSZH4. Cable diameter: 3.0mm/2.0mm/0.9mm5. Test ... :Max:2K9Tensile strength dB 0~10KG per minutes -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------Fiber Optic Patch Cord -Specification FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD-test itemTest ConditionValue(dB)UPCAPCOptical PerformanceIL1310nm LED ...
Supplier: Xiangshan Fibre Telecom Equipment Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]

About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.