Welcome to ECVERY

Fiber Optic Cable

Nov 16, 2012
Fiber Optic Cable
... ; 2. Suitable for channel and aerial installation; 3. Fiber optic cable. The Structure of Fiber Optic Cable1.Non-metal strengthened component-FRP.2.Loose Tube ... - A fiber tape without tension will be full-filled in ... 14.5 160 -40-+60 98-144 18.0 215 Fiber Optic Cable
Supplier: Anhui Land Group Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
fiber optic terminal cabinet/4 core fiber optic termination box/fiber optic cable termination boxes
... & best after-sales service Mode NO:JYT04-F122 standard fiber optic terminal Features• High speed signal transmission( 13.2Mbps, NRZ ... electric signal into light signal and be transmitted by plastic fiber.The unit is operated at single+3V~ +5V ... current,steady light output and efficient light coupling. fiber optic terminal cabinet/4 core fiber optic termination box/fiber optic cable termination boxes
Supplier: Shenzhen Jinye Electronic Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
medical fiber optic cable/optical cable
medical fiber optic cable/optical cable can linked with lighted brain retractor medical fiber cable/ optical cableIt is used in the linking of the light source and endoscopes !For all the products , we can supply OEM service !Also we can make the different specifications and adapters for all the customers ! medical fiber optic cable/optical cable
Supplier: Jintan Huida Medical Equipment Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
High Quality Fiber Optical cable
... manufacturer Fiber Optic Cable ------Toslink plug to Toslink plug cableΦ6.0 Optical cable moulded typeLow Insertion Loss & High Return Loss Optional Connector & Cable Length Fiber Optic Cable ... and 100% tested. High stability various environments Customize order availableFiber Optic Cable Technical Standard: Insertion Loss: PC≤0.2dB, UPC≤0. ... , 62.5/125, 10Gb/s 50/125) High Quality Fiber Optical cable
Supplier: Changzhou Longbo Electronic Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
BRAND NEW PREMIUM AUDIO fiber optic cable1.5M Gold Plated
... Plated AUDIO fiber optic cable 2.100% Brand New & High Quality Cable 3.Color:Black 4.NO MOQ BRAND NEW PREMIUM AUDIO FIBER OPTIC CABLE 1.5M ... Gold PlatedOur component rac video cable is specifically designed to provide the ... term cooperation! )Related picture for reference : BRAND NEW PREMIUM AUDIO fiber optic cable1.5M Gold Plated
Supplier: Shenzhen Kuyia Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
fiber optic with Single, Multi-mode Duplex Fiber and SC/ST/LC/MTRJ Connector
Fiber-optic Cable 1.OD: 0.9, 2, 3 2 Produce form PC, ... of times: less than 1,000 hoursAdopts criterion: IEC60874 fiber optic with Single, Multi-mode Duplex Fiber and SC/ST/LC/MTRJ Connector
Supplier: Shenzhen XDT Wire & Cable Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
OM3 fiber optic patch cord FC-LC
... Insertion Loss & High Return Loss Customize connector order available OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Features:1.Integrated spring-loaded shutter2.Simplex and ... duplex assemblies available3.Singlemode and multimode fiber optic cable4.PC and APC polishing available5.Hybrid patch cords available ... ,FC,ST, E2000, MU, MPO, MTRJ,DIN, SMA, FDDI OM3 fiber optic patch cord FC-LC
Supplier: Shenzhen Youlihui Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
fiber optic female connector sma cable
fiber optic female connector sma cable 1.Material:copper/zinc 2.Insulator:PTFE/POM 3.Certification:RoHS/ISO9001:2000 Applications:1.Base Stations2.Cable Assemblies3 ... requirement. Please contact us looking forwar to cooperate with you! fiber optic female connector sma cable
Supplier: Dongguan Dosin Hardware Electronics Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Optic Distribution Cable
... Strength (N)Crush (N/100mm)Min. Bending Radius (mm)Cable Weight (kg/km)Short TermLong TermShort TermLong TermDynamicStaticHorizontal Installation44.7440130100020020D10D1965 ... .3660200100020020D10D49248.0660200100020020D10D60Vertical Installation45.0660200100030020D10D2265.5660200100030020D10D2786.0660200100030020D10D31126.5660200100030020D10D37 Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Optic Distribution Cable
Supplier: Ningbo United Win Long Enterprises Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
LC SC Optic Fiber Patch Cable
... Optic Fiber Patch Cable 1. 9/125um, single mode and duplex. 2. Length: 3m 3. Weight: 25g 4. OD: 3.0MM LC SC Optic Fiber ... Patch Cable ... Optical Fiber Patch Cord For Single Mode: Fiber Type: OS1 9/125 Corning fiber Operating Wavelength: 1310 nm ...
Supplier: Shenzhen Gonnawin Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Indoor Optic fiber ribbon cable with 8 cores
... lay and splice; Flame retardant meet UL94-V0 class; Indoor Optic fiber ribbon cable with 8 cores SpecificationsSoft, Flexible, easy to lay and ... relevant standards, or other contracted color;5, Cable Dimension: The nominal cable dimension, or other contracted dimension; Indoor Optic fiber ribbon cable with 8 cores
Supplier: Shenzhen Jassonfiber Optoelectronics Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Optic Fiber Image Cable
1. Superfine diameter 2. High Image Quality 3. Excellent optical transmission performance Features:Superfine diameter High Image Quality High Pixel Durable and flexible High mechanical durability High Chemical Stability Excellent optical transmission performance Colour reproductive Long fiber customizableApplications:Endoscope Industrial use Optical spectrum Optic Fiber Image Cable
Supplier: Shandong Fusotek Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
optic cable alarm----oil base
... devices (referred to as: vibration cable, fiber-optic alarm, vibration, optical fiber, optical fiber perimeter) is in the integration ... -E3000 series is by detecting analysis sensor cable for external force vibrations or shaking , ... mw warning output type : switch zone types : cable vibration signal external communications port : 1 485 signal ... mm , hang Pits spacing 115 mm optic cable alarm----oil base
Supplier: Yexiang Technology Development Co., Ltd. Nanjing [China Manufacturers]
Fiber optic splice tray 96 cores
... three cables out (with four stand-alone Cable Entry Ports and one oval cable entry port). It accommodates the splicing ... and branching of the cable which is used in aerial-hanger, wall-mounting or ... Capacity of Cores96 ( Single )Sealing Structure of Cable Entry PortHeat-shrinkable Sealing StructureSealing StructureSilicon Gum Material Fiber optic splice tray 96 cores
Supplier: Quanzhou Tianyi Electronics Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Automatic Fiber Optic Calbe Cutting and Rolling Machine
... 3,Friendly touch screen interface 4,Easy to handle Automatic Fiber Optic Calbe Cutting and Rolling MachineModel: AOFC-2001Key Feactures:1 ... , AOFC-2001 is applied for producing fiber optic patchcord;2, It is a professional equipment with measuring ... cut different indoor optical fibers intorequired length and wind cable into circularity.4, This equipment integrates the advantages from ...
Supplier: Shenzhen Neofibo Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Outdoor Unitube Fiber Optical Cable GYXTW 3 core
... a citical protection of fiber.· Small diameter, light weight and the optic fiber cable is easy to be installed.· This optic fiber cable can crush resistance and ... flexibility II.Structure of Outdoor Unitube Fiber Optical Cable GYXTW · GYXS/GYXTW Outdoor Aerial Fiber Optical Cable · Fiber bundle· Tube ...
Supplier: Shenzhen Runxiang Cable Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
fiber optic locator(VFL650-1)manufacturer
... are low.2. Application: fiber optic patch panel, pigtails, Whole axis Indoor Optical CableOptical fiber core or naked optical fiber (cable) and so on.3 ... km long distance fiber optic fault recognitionIs the maintenance tools ...
Supplier: Shenzhen BLH Electronic Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
horizontal fiber optic splice closure
... and two outlets 2.installed on wall,direct-buried horizontal fiber optic splice closure 1.suitable for single core and ribbon ... are installed on wall ,direct-buried ,aerial ,pipelined Horizontal Fiber optic splice closure of GJS702 is suitable for single core and ...
Supplier: Ningbo Tianyue Communication Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
ST-ST single mode fiber optic patch cord
... ,low insertion loss and return loss ST-ST single mode fiber optic patch cord1)According to clients demand to deploy singel-core ... optic to households video transmissionFiber optic sensorTesting instrumentProduct characteristic:Low insertion lossLow return lowUser-definedEasy installationStrength environmental stability ST-ST single mode fiber optic ...
Supplier: Shanghai YAAO Electronic Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Fiber optic jumper cables: LC type - PC (armoured single-mode single-core)
... Good interchangeability and repeatability; 4) Approved by ROHS Fiber optic jumper cables: LC type - PC (armoured single- ... data transmissionSuitable for high-speed, high-capacity optical fiber tranmission system.* Telecommunication and data communication;* Device termination ... processing networks;7) Video and military active device termination Fiber optic jumper cables: LC type - PC (armoured single ...
Supplier: Zhongshan Holtek Electronic Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]

About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.