Welcome to ECVERY
Custom Electronics Twisted Servo Hookup Wire, 26AWG 12'
... Crimping Tool.Wire is available in 12 foot or 100 foot bulk lengths.Custom Electronics Custom Electronics Twisted Servo Hookup Wire, 26AWG 12'
Supplier: Dongguan Yongsheng Cables Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
12 core Control cable
... Nom.O.DmmShieldingJacket Nom Dia.(mm)Jacket Material/ColourXD-31144 Core control cable7/0.2 BCPVC Φ1.0---Φ3.7White ... cable7/0.2 BCPVC Φ1.0---Φ4.4White PVCXD-311712 Core control cable7/0.2 BCPVC Φ1.0---Φ5.4White ... PVCApplication:It's used for multi-core control of IB's alarm system, buildings' inter-com ... transmittance.OEM is welcome.Can make with customer spec. 12 core Control cable
Supplier: Xundao (Shenzhen) Ind. Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
12 core single mode fiber optic cable
... optic cable 1.good crush resistance 2.waterblocking 3.Flexibility 12 core single mode fiber optic cable Brand name:Brothers-Ythe characteristics ... (N/100mm)Long Term300Short Term1000Bending Radius(CM)Dynamic100Static200Fiber Fiber Type(core/cladding dimension)8.3/125,50/125,62.5/125Transmission ... the best services and most competitive price in the market 12 core single mode fiber optic cable
Supplier: Shenzhen Brother Young Development Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
12 core GYTA optical fiber cable
... ISO 9001:2008 4. Fiber: ITU G655, G652 5. 12 core aerial 12 core GYTA optical fiber cable ♣ Application 1. Laying method: GYTA ... Charateristics1. LAP armoured, water blocking compound filling, procect the 12 core GYTA optical fiber cable optical fiber cable from water-ingress ... filling compound ensure a citical protection of fiber.5. 12 core Lan fiber cable is moistureproof and ratproof.♣ Cross Section♣ ...
12 core SWA armoured control cable
... price. 2.factory direct sell,fast delivery. 3.best service. 12 core PVC insulated and sheathed SWA armoured control cable1.Product DescriptionThe ... numbers:1-2-3-4-5-6-7-8-10-12-14-16-19-24-27-30-37-44-48-52 ... of cable outer diameter and the others are less than 12 times. 12 core SWA armoured control cable
Supplier: Henan Taiyang Industry Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
GYFTA 12 core optical fiber cable with aramid yarns
... FRP rod. Aramid yarns provide great tensile and protection. GYFTA 12 core optical fiber cable with aramid yarns
Supplier: Hangzhou Linan Jinlong Cable Factory [China Manufacturers]
12 Core Fiber Optic Cable (Outdoor & Indoor)
... EquipmentGYXTW 12 core fiber optic cableGYFTC8Y 12 core fiber optic cableOPGW 12 core fiber optic cableGYTY53 12 core fiber optic cableGYTA 12 core fiber optic cableGYFTY 12 core fiber optic cableADSS 12 core fiber ...
Supplier: KN Communication Limited [China Manufacturers]
HOT SALE! Outdoor GYXTW 12 core optical fiber cable
GYXTW 12 core optical fiber cable *single mode,outdoor *Aerial and duct application * ... no., and delivery destination. (if needed) HOT SALE! Outdoor GYXTW 12 core optical fiber cable
Supplier: Hangzhou Runzhou Fiber Technologies Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
2 Core/4 Core/6 Core/8 Core/12 Core Fire Alarm Cable
... Core/4 Core/6 Core/8 Core/12 Core Alarm Cable Solid or stranded conductor Security alarm system and access control CE & RoH 2 Core/4 Core/6 Core ... /8 Core/12 Core ... available in 4, 6, 8 ,12 and 20 cores, in white outer ... Core/4 Core/6 Core/8 Core/12 Core Fire Alarm Cable
Supplier: Hop Industrial (Dongguan) Co., Ltd [China Manufacturers]
12 Core Notebook Battery A200 A205 A215 PA3534U-1BRS DC-0028 PY
... money back 4 Running time: 1.5-3.5 Hours 12 Core Notebook Battery A200 A205 A215 PA3534U-1BRS DC-0028Specifications:Battery ... .5 HoursCondition:Brand new, never used, not refurbished, high quality. 12 Core Notebook Battery A200 A205 A215 PA3534U-1BRS DC-0028 PY
Supplier: Shenzhen Debays Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Indoor & Outdoor 12 core optical fiber cable
... 2.Indoor and outdoor 3.FTTH, Armored etc Indoor & Outdoor 12 core optical fiber cable Product application:Local Area NetworkData communication optical ... ,FC,ST, E2000, MU, MPO, MTRJ,DIN, SMA, FDDI 12 cores pigtailFTTH 12 core optical fiber cableGYFTY1 optical fiber cableGYTA53 optical fiber cableGYXTW ... and quality first".Welcome to visit our factory. Indoor & Outdoor 12 core optical fiber cable
Supplier: Shenzhen Youlihui Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
12-Core Optical Fiber Distribution Box (ODF)
... Material: cold rolled steel or aluminum 2) 12 cores fiber distribution box(ODF) 12-Core Optical Fiber Distribution Box (ODF)Features:1) Material ... out from rightward or leftward 7) 12-core for FC, SC and ST adapter panels available 12-Core Optical Fiber Distribution Box (ODF) Verified ... , Fiber optic cross connect cabinet, Multimedia distribution box USD 12,300,000 Per Year USD 4,900,000 Export Market ...
12 Core ABS fiber fusion splice tray
... . ABS or PC 2. Black or White 3. 12 core for single layer 4. RoHS compliant Splice tray, Fiber ... optic splice tray 12 Cores Splice trays are necessary for holding and protecting ... mechanical splices.Standard splice trays can hold up to 12 splices and you can use several splice trays ... are exposed and spliced inside the splice tray. 12 Core ABS fiber fusion splice tray
Supplier: Shenzhen 3C-Link Opto Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
12 core fan out optical fiber pigtail
... ~ + 85Inserted number> 1000Industry standard Telcordia GR-326 says Andrea giancoli 12 core fan out optical fiber pigtail
Supplier: Shanghai B&D Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
12 core fiber pigtail
... ,6,8,12core or 24core 3.RoHS compliant 12 core fiber pigtail 4,6,8,12,24,48,96 cores can be chosenLow ... EIA-455-21A)Operating Temperature-40°C to +70°C 12 core fiber pigtail
Supplier: Shenzhen FOC Communication Co., Limited [China Manufacturers]
12 core F/O patch panel
12 core F/O patch panel for SC or ST adaptor 12 core F/O patch panel for SC or ST adaptor This fiber optic patch panel basic materials are steel sheets . 1U or 2U high for 19" rack mount. 12 core F/O patch panel
Supplier: Ningbo APC Electronics Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
FC 12 core corning fiber optic patch panel
... manufacture 2,Competitive price 3,Good quality FC 12 core corning fiber optic patch panel1RU patch panel housing ... LC Duplex 6 channels per cassette; LC simplex 12 channels per cassette ;MT-RJ 6 channels per ... MTP ribbon array modules available in 6 or 12 channel male or female configurations MP ribbon array ... 72core fiber optic patch cord pictures : FC 12 core corning fiber optic patch panel
Supplier: Shenzhen G-Tech Communication Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
indoor 12 core MM fiber optic cable
manufacture fast delivery good quality and competitive price Discription: 12 core diameter 900μm flame-retardant tight buffer fibers + a layer ... : 1km~2km, or other customerized our workshop:our certification: indoor 12 core MM fiber optic cable
12 core fiber optic termination box/wall mount fiber termination box/outdoor fiber termination box
... 70°C Soldering TemperatureTsol265+5°C* Soldering time £ 5s/2times. 12 core fiber optic termination box/wall mount fiber termination box/outdoor ...
Supplier: Shenzhen Jinye Electronic Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]

Optical Fiber cable

Mar 06, 2012
Optical Fiber cable
... , 62.5 / 125 um , )3.Specification: single core , dual - core , the 4 core , 6 cores , 12 core . . . etc(according to your requests)4.the joint ...
Supplier: Changzhou Halee Electronic Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]

About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.