Welcome to ECVERY
Temperature Sensor Plastic UPC NSF Kitchen Faucet
... Universal adaptors (included) fits most water faucets.Advantages of UPC NSF Kitchen FaucetNo battery needed, water pressure powered Color changing ... install and convenient to replaceUPC NSF Kitchen Faucet UPC NSF Kitchen FaucetApplications of UPC NSF Kitchen FaucetFor a bath shower, hair ... than 5000pcs,we charge no extra fee.Trade Terms of UPC NSF Kitchen Faucet1.Production lead time for 1000~5000pcs: ...
Supplier: Shenzhen Zope Photoelectric Co., Limited [China Manufacturers]
Ajustable Fill Valve---WRAS,UPC,CE
... -15 bar 4)Filter ensures clearance Ajustable Fill Valve---WRAS,UPC,CE1) Float in one-piece, easy to adjust water level ... sample for design and quality check. Ajustable Fill Valve---WRAS,UPC,CE
Supplier: Xiamen Ing Sanitary Fittings Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Height-adjustable Cistern Fill Valve With Upc And Csa Approved
Height-adjustable Cistern Fill Valve With Upc And Csa Approved , Find Complete Details about Height-adjustable Cistern ... , professional R&D and stict QA team.6.Certificates include UPC,WRAS, CE,ETC.different kinds of toilet valve including Toilet ... fill valve are available Height-adjustable Cistern Fill Valve With Upc And Csa Approved
Supplier: Guangzhou Joto Valve & Pump Industry Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Cable-operated dual flush toilet valve with UPC and CSA approved
... seal.6.Half and full flush volume is adjustable 7.UPC and CSA approved 8.Cable-operated, can be installed on ... .init( { 'aImgSrc': aBigImageSrc } ); } )(); Cable-operated dual flush toilet valve with UPC and CSA approved
Supplier: BST (Zhongshan) Plumbing Inc. [China Manufacturers]

faucet with upc

Feb 29, 2012
faucet with upc
... meets with international/regional regulations and customer requirements. faucet with upc
Supplier: Shenzhen Meijie Faucet Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
sanitary ware-304 Stainless Shower Panel - S005 ( UPC approved )
... panel ( extra cost ) sanitary ware-304 Stainless Shower Panel - S005 ( UPC approved )
Single Handle UPC Kitchen Faucet With Curved Spout
... body & spout 2) Zinc-alloy handle 3) Ceramic cartridge, 35mm UPC Kitchen Faucet, one hole, single handle.Brushed nickel brass body ... unit, plastic unit, hose extrusion unit, package unit. Single Handle UPC Kitchen Faucet With Curved Spout
Supplier: Xiamen Rainshower Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]

upc faucet

Nov 17, 2012
upc faucet
... and are widely used in offices, hotels, restaurants and apartments. upc faucet
Supplier: Shanghai Xiaoxiang Chemical Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]

UPC Kitchen Faucet

Jun 04, 2012
UPC Kitchen Faucet
1.SUS 304# stainless steel UPC kitchen faucet 2.Approved by UPC, Watermark, Kiwa, VA, EN-817, SGS 3.Lead-free kitchen ... gel washer brandsilica gel washer from XIAMEN MAIFENGmaterialStainless Steel 304# UPC Kitchen Faucet
SC/UPC-SC/UPC Multi-mode Duplex fiber patch cord
... of Metrological Authorization of China6.NTT Compatible Test Certificate SC/UPC-SC/UPC Multi-mode Duplex fiber patch cord
Supplier: Shenzhen HJ3-W Technology Inc. [China Manufacturers]
FC/APC ST/UPC Optic Fiber Patch Cord Cable
... fiber both single or double core for choice*PC APC UPC grinding end insertion type* the compact structure taking less space ... dB when 1550nm -1310nm wavelengthhigh return loss:APC type > 50dB UPC type> 60dBContact information:Cellphone:0086 - 13266652967skype:hdlcable-max FC/APC ...
Supplier: Shenzhen HDL Cable Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
MM Duplex LC/UPC Fiber Optic Connector
... =MTRJ E2=E2000 MA=SMA DN=DIN MM Duplex LC/UPC Fiber Optic Connector
Supplier: TAEPO Communications Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
FTTH SC APC/UPC Field Assembly fast Connector
... factory 3. lower price,12 colours Description FTTH SC APC/UPC Field Assembly fast Connector CATV,Telecommunication networks Metro network,Local ... to contact us.Your inquiry is expected! FTTH SC APC/UPC Field Assembly fast Connector
Supplier: Shenzhen BLH Electronic Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
FC-FC UPC SM Fiber Patch Cable
... cord FC-FC SM Performance parameter Type: FC/UPC-FC/UPC SM 9/125 Polishing: UPC Insertion Loss(dB): ≤0.2,≤0.3 ... , MU, E2000, MPO, DIN, D4, SMA Ferrule End-face: PC, UPC, APC Core Type: Single-mode (SM: 9/125um), Multimode (MM ... (FODT)8.Premise installation9.CATV,Metro,Test equipment FC-FC UPC SM Fiber Patch Cable
Supplier: Shenzhen Daytone Electronics Company Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
LC/UPC Singlemode Fiber Optic Connectors
... return loss Good exchangeability and repeatability Compact size The LC/UPC fiber optic connector provides a pull-proof and compact size ... fiber optic connectorSingle mode and multimodeDurable900um short boot available LC/UPC Singlemode Fiber Optic Connectors
Supplier: Sichuan Tianyi Comheart Telecom Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Fiber Optic Patch Panel-24 Ports(LC/UPC MM)
... patch panel--Rack mount slidable type with a rail *LC/UPC MM 24 Ports ODF-Rack Mount-Terminal Box-FC 12 ... .Adaptor: *SC/FC/LC/ST available *Duplex, Simplex available *APC/UPC, Single mode, Multi Mode available2.Capacity: *1U/2U/3U/4U ... 've ever made Fiber Optic Patch Panel-24 Ports(LC/UPC MM)
SC/UP-SC/UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord- Simplex-SM-LSZH
... Insertion loss 0.2dB Return loss 45dB ROHS SC/UPC-SC/UPC Fiber optic patch cord - simplex- singlemodeFIBRE TELECOM are ... Type Polishing: SC/UPC SC/APC LC/UPC LC/APC D4 MU DIN ST/UPC E2000/UPC E2000/APC SMA ESCON ... 9mm Test Result:Insertion loss ≤ 0.20dB, Return loss UPC≥ 50 dB, APC≥ 60 dBQuality Guarantee: 6 MonthsMain ... and durability RoHS Compliant SC/UP-SC/UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord- Simplex-SM-LSZH
Supplier: Xiangshan Fibre Telecom Equipment Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
FC/UPC SM Fiber Optic Pigtail (24 core)
... SC MM Fiber Optic Pigtail for Optical CATV & LAN FC UPC SM SX 0.9mm Fiber Optic Pigtails Applications: CATV Video ... , 93%R.H, 100 hours<0.2<0.2 FC/UPC SM Fiber Optic Pigtail (24 core)
Supplier: Shenzhen CY Com Product Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
UPC-A barcode Key Tag
... Keytag: 1,28.5*54mm*0.76mm 2,UPC-A barcode,12digtis,which is popular in North American. 3, ... 2sides,custom imprint UPC-A barcode Keytag:UPC-A barcode,12digits,which is popular in North American ... specification:Dimension:28.5*54mm*0.76mm,standard size.Barcode:UPC-A format,12digitsImprint:2sides,custom printingSurface:Glossy lamination+Rounded cornerQuality ...
Supplier: Wenzhou SY Digital Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Stainless steel faucet basin faucet kitchen faucet bathroom faucet upc faucet water faucet
... blockage. Stainless steel faucet basin faucet kitchen faucet bathroom faucet upc faucet water faucet
Related pouducts

About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.