Welcome to ECVERY
new Cisco Optical Module WDM-SFP-2CH-CONV
... 4.Competitive price and Fast delivery Item#: WDM-SFP-2CH-CONV 2-channel WDM SFP-based transponder New sealed cisco Module ... socket7Captive installation screw4Equipment 2 (EQPT2) SFP socket WDM-SFP-2CH-CONV Warranty & ConditionsConditions:New WDM-SFP-2CH-CONV is original Cisco genuine ... Box NIB, never be opened or used.Warranty:New sealed WDM-SFP-2CH-CONV has Cisco standard One-year warranty. new ...
Supplier: Shanghai Cisoarnet Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
1310&1550nm Ultra-high Isolation SM WDM
... &1550nm Ultra-high Isolation SM WDM Ultra-high Isolation SM WDMProduct DescriptionApplications·Multiplexing/ De-Multiplexing·Optical ... .52mm,3directions,4hours/direction 1310&1550nm Ultra-high Isolation SM WDM
Supplier: Zibo Wanshuo Electronic Equipment Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
High boron silicon glass tube for WDM
... coefficient 3,Good processi High boron silicon glass tube for WDM Product descriptionHigh borosilicate glass tube is also known as the ... the following size product: High boron silicon glass tube for WDM
Supplier: Leadup Trading (Shanghai) Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]

FTB WDM 1310/1550

Jul 30, 2012
FTB WDM 1310/1550
... 2 suitable for fiber amplifier and optical link. DescriptionFBT WDM is a economy wdm coupler, 1310/1550nm, suitable for fiber amplifier and ... Box: 90*20*10mm ABS Box: 100*80*10mm FTB WDM 1310/1550
Supplier: Hangzhou Catvscope Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
1550nm/1310nm DFB/FP+PIN WDM CDMA diode wafer
... -Order IntermodulationIMD3--60-dBc2stone,0dBm 1550nm/1310nm DFB/FP+PIN WDM CDMA diode wafer
Supplier: O-Send Opto-Electronics (Chongqing) Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
WDM system, CWDM or DWDM, 1U OEO6500 optical transmission platform
... fiber telecommunication network. Product Characteristics:1. adopting WDM technology with lower cost and easily network buildup ... 20°C~75°CRelative humidity5%~95% no condensationMTBF140160 hours WDM system, CWDM or DWDM, OEO6500 optical transmission platform ... .productShow(); oProductShow.init( { 'aImgSrc': aBigImageSrc } ); } )(); WDM system, CWDM or DWDM, 1U OEO6500 optical transmission platform
Supplier: Shanghai Sino-Telecom Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
WDM BIDI SFP Module ,1.25G, 20KM reach, SC OR LC connector
... , Cost effective.100% Compatible with Cisco,HP,Finisar,3com, etc. WDM BIDI SFP Module ,1.25G, 20KM reach, SC OR LC ...
Supplier: Visint Communication Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
BiDi WDM Optical Wireless Router
... WLAN supports 3.Maximum dust & eye protect 4.WDM optical wireless router BiDi WDM Optical Wireless RouterWDM opitcal wireless router optical wireless ... Power Adapter (linear);(Output DC9V,1A;Input 110V/220V) BiDi WDM Optical Wireless Router
Supplier: Shenzhen 3C-Link Opto Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]

fused wdm

Nov 20, 2012
fused wdm
fused wdm 1.SM or MM, 1*2,1*3, to 1* ... ,3mm Jacket90×20×9.5,96×12×6.4mm fused wdm
Supplier: Shenzhen FOC Communication Co., Limited [China Manufacturers]
Polarization Maintaining Filter WDM
1. Ideal for high speed WDM network systems 2. High extinction ratio 3 ... and high return loss. They are ideal for high speed WDM network systems.Specifications ParameterUnitValuePass BandWavelength Rangenm1270 - 1350 (1530 ... pulsed optical power Product types: isolator, circulator, coupler, WDM, PBC, attenuator, etc. PM version of all those ... www.fiber-resources.com Polarization Maintaining Filter WDM
Supplier: Advanced Fiber Resources (Zhuhai) Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
OLR-H 8300 Series Indoor FTTH WDM Node
... single fiber 2) Adopts Pin diode as Photoelectricity 1) Adopts WDM technology to realize forward and return transmission in a single ... 85∼90dBμVUnflatless ≤ ±1 OLR-H 8300 Series Indoor FTTH WDM Node
Supplier: Hangzhou Tongxing Electron Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
1310/1550nm Micro-Optic WDM Filter
1310/1550nm Micro-Optic WDM Filter 1.Insertion loss:less than 0.6 ... Insertion Loss 3.Cost effectiv 1310/1550nm Micro-Optic WDM Filter FEATURES: High Channel Isolation Low Insertion Loss ... Ultra Flat Wide Passband Wide Operating Wavelength Range APPLICATIONS: WDM System System Monitoring Transmitters and Fiber Lasers Fiberoptic Instrument ... not include Connector Loss. 1310/1550nm Micro-Optic WDM Filter
Supplier: Bank Photonics, Inc. [China Manufacturers]
WDM indoor optical node (receiver ), with return transmission
... node (receiver ), with return transmission WDM / pin diode photo modules / GAS amplifying modules 234487WDM indoor ... optical node (receiver ), with return transmission Features:1) Adopting WDM technology to realize forward and return transmission in a single ... : 75ΩOutput Return Loss: ≥ 14dBInput Level: 85-90dBuVUnflatless: ≤±1 WDM indoor optical node (receiver ), with return transmission
Supplier: Ningbo Yinzhou Lotteck Electronics Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
1310nm Laser Diode WDM
... /HzCW, Tc=25°CCTBIMDD3 -60dBc2 tone test, 1310nm Laser Diode WDM
Supplier: Haining Jooda Optoelectronic Tech Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Wind type LED ball bulb
high quality, competitive price. Product Description Wind type LED ball bulb: Model WDM-BU07-01 HOT Working Voltage AC80-265V Lumen 350-400LM Lamp Base Wind type LED ball bulb
Supplier: Yueqing Lumen Illumination Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
CWDM System equipments
can efficiently replace cable launching and broaden bandwidth with a low cost. It suits to mid and short distance MAN building, Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexing equipments (called CWDM below), can efficiently replace cable launching and broaden bandwidth with a low cost. It suits to mid and short distance MAN building, especially for those operators who are lack of fiber resources. ...
Supplier: Shenzhen Splinker Info Tech Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
1*8 CWDM Multiplexer
1,1260nm to 1620nm 2,Low Insertion Loss 3,High Isolation 4,Low PDL 5,1260nm to 1620nm FeaturesLow Insertion Loss High Isolation Low PDLCompact Design Good channel-to-channel uniformityWide Operating Wavelength: From 1260nm to 1620nmWide Operating Temperature: From -40°C to 85°CHigh Reliability and StabilityApplications CWDM System PON Networks CATV LinksComplianceTelcordia GR-1209-CORE- ...
Supplier: HYC System Optoelectronics Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
wooden decorative moldings
Solid hardwood moldings Profiles to the specification Species have many options 1. Solid hardwood moldings2. Profiles, sizes are made to your specifications each and evey time.3. Species are available in American hard maple, cherry, oak, Russian maple birch and Chinese birch.4. Finished or unfinished ready for paint moldings available. wooden decorative moldings
Supplier: Fujian Dushi Wooden Industry Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Aluminium wire drawing machine
Aluminium wire drawing machine Total Compression Ratio:74.08%-84% wire drawing speed :5m/s Aluminium wire drawing machine Main features:This is automatic wire mesh welding machine line for the changeable diameter. PLC controlled system and touch screen make the machine line easily to operation. All the components used are with famous brand both aboard and at home, they guarantee the machine line ...
Supplier: Beijing Conet Science Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
APM wheel type steel wire drawing machine
wheel type wire drawing machine 1.Max.incoming and oytgoing dia:6.5mm/2.0mm 2.Draw die:1-6 3.Speed:6.5m/s 4.CE certificate APM wheel type wire drawing machineStructure:The drawing equipment consists of main reduction box,die casing,wheel frame,wire brace and electeical control system.The spinning drawing blocks are driven by JZT or Y series motor,with gear couling runs shangeful gear to reduce ...
Supplier: Hebei Metal Enterprise Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Related pouducts

About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.