Welcome to ECVERY
Solar Cell
Solar Cell
Supplier Info
[China Supplier]
Contact Person : Ms. Wang Addie
Tel : 0086-575-87270958
Fax : 0086-575-87270968
Product Detail
Solar cell: Monocrystalline silicon polar battery series: 125x125mm Monocrystalline silicon polar battery series: 156x156mm
ModelConversion power frequency%Highest power frequency(W)Highest working voltageVm(mV)Highest working currentIm(A)Open Circuit VoltageVoc(mV)Short circuit currentIsc(A)
HC-TDB125-17617.62.625274.9626265.320
HC-TDB125-17417.42.595254.9286255.308
HC-TDB125-17217.22.555214.9066225.266
HC-TDB125-17017.02.525204.8836205.244
HC-TDB125-16816.82.495194.8156185.183
HC-TDB125-16616.62.465164.7816165.142
HC-TDB125-16416.42.435134.7546155.101
HC-TDB125-16216.22.45114.7116145.060
HC-TDB125-16016.02.375094.6846105.020
HC-TDB125-15815.82.345084.6226054.980
HC-TDB125-15615.62.315054.5926024.941
HC-TDB125-15415.42.285054.5326024.901

Solar Cell

Ads by Google

About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.