Welcome to ECVERY
101 - 110 Results for

Fiber Optic Equipment

Found 2991 Products
Wabco Iveco Neoplan Ford Scania Renault Aumark truck parts ZR-D013 4721706060 11062023 YC44K072AA 1470633 5010347977 99707005851
Solenoid valve ZR-D013 ASR vaIve for Iveco Neoplan Ford Scania Renault trucks OE: 4721706060 YC44K072AA TS16949 certificated  Only few professional manufacturers in China dedicated in making auto sensors, solenoid valves in trucks and buses.  Products...
  • Supplier: Wenzhou Zhuorui Automotive Sensor Co., Ltd.
  • [China Manufacturers]
  • Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable GYXTW
    GYXTW Outdoor fiber cable 1. FREE SAMPLE sent 2. OEM, ODM service 3. Competitive price   Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable GYXTW  Application:.Adopted to Outdoor distribution..Suitable for aerial .pipeline laying method. .Long distance and local area network...
  • Supplier: Shenzhen Qin Technology Co., Ltd.
  • [China Manufacturers]
  • LC/PC-LC/APC Simplex 1.5M Singlemode 9/125 LSZH Patch Cord
    * Low insertion loss and back reflection loss * Good exchangeability * Good Durability * High temperature stability Specificationscustom order length Full production line IEC Standard GR-326-CORE,ISO9001FC/APC Fiber Patchcord Features* FC , SC , ST , LC .MU Simplex and Duplex *...
  • Supplier: Shenzhen HJ3-W Technology Inc.
  • [China Manufacturers]
  • 10/100M Ethernet Media Converter
    1)Meet IEEE802.3u 100BaseTX and 100BaseFX standards2)Plug-and-Play installation3)Auto-Negotiation for 10/100M TP port speed Features:1)Meet IEEE802.3u 100BaseTX and 100BaseFX standards2)Plug-and-Play installation3)Auto-Negotiation for 10/100M TP port speed4)High quality and...
  • Supplier: Shenzhen ATC Technology Co., Ltd.
  • [China Manufacturers]
  • 19inch Rack Mount Fiber Terminal Box(440*250*50)
    *440x250x50 *Rack Mount 19inch-plastic orbit *for 1U,maximum 24 ports *MOQ one piece only ODF-Rack Mount-Terminal Box-SC 24PortsLocated in Ningbo China, We JK are manufacturer of ODF/Rack Mount/Terminal Box-SC 24...

    cisco NM-2FE2W-V2

    Nov 30, 2012
    cisco NM-2FE2W-V2
    cisco NM-2FE2W-V2 1 100% cisco original 2 Warranty:one year 3 Delivery:within 1-5 days after payment cisco NM-2FE2W-V2Cisco NM-2FE2W-V2 General InformationManufacturer: Cisco Systems, IncBrand Name: CiscoProduct Name: Ethernet with WAN Card Slot Network ModuleProduct Type:...
    CLEANNING TOOLS FOR SC OPTICAL FIBER CONNECTOR
    One-click cleaner 1. One action cleaning system 2. Effective with a variety of contaminants 3. Complaint with EU/95/2002/EC One-Click cleaner SCThe one-clince cleaner SC is a high-performance device designed for cleaning the ferrule end faces of SC connectors.SMART CLEANER....
  • Supplier: Guangzhou Nova Decoration Material Co., Ltd.
  • [China Manufacturers]
  • OTDR (optical fiber fault locator)
    OTDR, For testing FTTx network. It's mainly used to measure the physical characteristics of optical fiber under test etc. AV6416 Palm OTDR  AV6416 palm OTDR is the newest instrument designed for testing FTTx network. It's mainly used to measure the physical...
  • Supplier: Shandong Senter Electronic Co., Ltd.
  • [China Manufacturers]
  • 19" Network Cabinet Accessories(Fixed Shelf)
    Nice appearance with high quality,Exquisite design with precise craftsmanship Optional Accessories for 19" Network Racks:19 wire manager 1U19 wire manager 2URing type cable manager(metal and plastic type)Vertical Cable manager19 key board shelf(350mm,550mm,650mm,730mm)19...
  • Supplier: Ningbo Yida Network Technology Co., Ltd.
  • [China Manufacturers]
  • optical fusion splicer
    Digital fusion splicer with automatic focus function Fiber core can be display clearly. Single X or Y view and X & Y view sim FeaturesDigital fusion splicer with automatic focus functionFiber core can be display clearlySingle X or Y view and X & Y view...
  • Supplier: Shenzhen Ruiyan Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
  • [China Manufacturers]
  • Ads by Google


    About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
    Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
    Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.