Welcome to ECVERY
31 - 40 Results for

Fiber Optic Equipment

Found 2991 Products
2012 OEM Wall Mount Fiber Termination Box ,junction box
2012 OEM Wall Mount Fiber Termination Box: 1.we are manufacturer 2.OEM service available 3.ISO9001:2008 4.SPCC/SECC/AL  2012 OEM Wall Mount Fiber Termination...
  • Supplier: Shenzhen Andrew Long Sheet Metal Products Co., Ltd
  • [China Manufacturers]
  • ST-SC/PC-D-MM/SM adapter
    Relative products: AP-FC/APC, FD-FDDI, MU-MU, AS-SC/APC, SC-SC, DM-MU, FC-FC/PC, ST-ST, MR-MT/RJ, Relative products:AP-FC/APC, FD-FDDI, MU-MU, AS-SC/APC, SC-SC, DM-MU, FC-FC/PC, ST-ST, MR-MT/RJ, OF-FC/PC, DC-SC/APC, FA-FC/PC, DS-SC/PC, DA-D FC/APC, DT-ST/PC, DF-D, FC/PC, LC-LC,...
  • Supplier: Ningbo Shunsheng Communication Apparatus Co., Ltd.
  • [China Manufacturers]
  • single mode optical fiber adatper
    fiber optic adapter 1.IL<=0.2dB,RL>=55dB 2.Durability>1000 3.SM/MM 4.Simplex/Duplex/Quad type        single mode  fiber optic adapterFeatures:Used to mate two connectors together. Usually mounted in a distribution panel or wall...
  • Supplier: Hangzhou Runzhou Fiber Technologies Co., Ltd.
  • [China Manufacturers]
  • 650nm Laser Diode Modules
    1.650nm; 2.2mW,3mW,5mW,10mW,20mW,30mW: 1.Usdfor locating broken point in fibers;2.Show the Signal. 650nm Laser Diode Modules
  • Supplier: Shenzhen DYS Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
  • [China Manufacturers]
  • LC-ST Single mode Duplex fiber optic patch cord 1 Meter
    1.LC-ST fiber optic patch cord 2. 25 years making experienced 3. Making machine bought from Jap. 4.5 years warranty A crucial part of the optical communication system, and likely the one that will involve the most human intervention during asystem lifetime. Quality is...
  • Supplier: Shenzhen Netlink Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
  • [China Manufacturers]
  • Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer KL-300T
    1,China Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer 1,Patchcord machine 3,Display core/clad offset 4,Fast delivery 5,One year warranty Single Fiber Fusion Splicer KL-300TDescription: JILONG KL-300T Single Fiber Fusion Splicer from China.Model: KL-300TProducing Area: Made in ChinaKey...
  • Supplier: Shenzhen Neofibo Technology Co., Ltd.
  • [China Manufacturers]
  • toslink type high quality blue color optical fiber cable
    1.toslink plug to toslink plug 2.OD:4MM 3.gold-plated connector 4.Low internal loss less than 0.2dB/m... 5.Molded type TOSLINK TYPE MALE TO TOSLINK TYPE MALE AUDIO OPTICAL FIBER BLUE COLOR TOSLINK CABLESpecifications1. fiber patch cord2.Toslink to Toslink plug3.Gold...
  • Supplier: Changzhou Kangerda Electronic Co., Ltd.
  • [China Manufacturers]
  • ST Fiber optical adapter
    1) low insertion loss value. 2) hight return loss value. 3) stable capacity and high reliablity. Product: Fiber Optic  AdapterDescription:1) low insertion loss value (≤0.05db).2) hight return loss value. 3) stable capacity and high reliablity.Usage: Fiber communication,...
  • Supplier: Yuyao Kangxunda Information Technology Co., Ltd.
  • [China Manufacturers]
  • machine Optic fiber splice FTTH
    Optic fiber splice machine FTTH 1.FTTH series of products 2.Fiber:0.25~0.9mm 3.Manufacture 4.Mechanical Optic fiber splice machine FTTH...
  • Supplier: Shenzhen Runxiang Cable Co., Ltd.
  • [China Manufacturers]
  • 12 core fiber pigtail
    1.12 core fiber pigtail 2.singlemode or multimode, duplex, 4,6,8,12core or 24core 3.RoHS compliant 12 core fiber pigtail 4,6,8,12,24,48,96 cores can be chosenLow insertion loss, high return lossPrecision molded polymer componentCompliant with Telcordia...
  • Supplier: Shenzhen FOC Communication Co., Limited
  • [China Manufacturers]
  • Ads by Google


    About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
    Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
    Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.