Welcome to ECVERY
51 - 60 Results for

Fiber Optic Equipment

Found 2991 Products
FC-ST/PC-S-SM(METAL)adapter
Relative products: AP-FC/APC, FD-FDDI, MU-MU, AS-SC/APC, SC-SC, DM-MU, FC-FC/PC, ST-ST, MR-MT/RJ, Relative products:AP-FC/APC, FD-FDDI, MU-MU, AS-SC/APC, SC-SC, DM-MU, FC-FC/PC, ST-ST, MR-MT/RJ, OF-FC/PC, DC-SC/APC, FA-FC/PC, DS-SC/PC, DA-D FC/APC, DT-ST/PC, DF-D, FC/PC, LC-LC,...
  • Supplier: Ningbo Shunsheng Communication Apparatus Co., Ltd.
  • [China Manufacturers]
  • 2012 High quality FTTH terminal box
    1) Accommodate 1x8-1x16 PLC Splitter; 2) Anti-UV, Ultra Violet; 3) Waterproof; 4) Up to 16 FTTH Drops;  2012 High quality FTTH terminal box KDFTTH-01 (outdoor type)H320 x W260 x D90(mm)1) Accommodate 1x8-1x16 PLC Splitter;2) Anti-UV, Ultra Violet;3) Waterproof;4)...
  • Supplier: Ningbo Kingda Electronics Co., Ltd.
  • [China Manufacturers]
  • Aluminum extrusion sections enclosure 17-42
    190*73*(Depth can be customized)mm              Aluminum extrusion sections enclosureOrder  remarkMaterialABSSizeSize :190*73*(Depth can be customized)mmColourLight Gray (on request)PartsCan be provided including...
  • Supplier: Ningbo Twins Enclosure Co., Ltd.
  • [China Manufacturers]
  • 10/100/1000M Optic Media Converter
    Best price Best qualify of products Fast delivery Large quantity in stock Up to 1 year warranty DetailsSpecificationsSFP media converter 10/100/1000M SFP Media Converter Reasonable price Excellent qualitySFP media converterKey Specifications/Special Features:Features:...
  • Supplier: Royal Communication (Shenzhen) Technology Co., Ltd.
  • [China Manufacturers]
  • UTP Cat 5E 48 ports patch panel used for network cabinets and telecommunication
    1.19" patch panel 2u 2.Port: RJ45 3.LAN/WAN application 4.ISO9001 5.Cat5e,48 ports UTP Cat5E 48 ports patch panel * Design to mount to any standard 19" rack or cabinet * Space saving ,high-density 2U (48 port )*  Accepts Network cables with...
    FTTX PON Optical Power Meter(2012 new style products)
    BD-512 PON Power meter 1. Easy operation 2.Pass-through tes:Applicable anywhere on PON 3. Pass/Warming/Fail assessment BD-512 PON Power meterDescriptions     ...
  • Supplier: Shanghai B&D Technology Co., Ltd.
  • [China Manufacturers]
  • Industrial OLM module rs-485 PROFIBUS to Fiber optic Converters CI-PF110-M
    rs-485 profibus 1. MOQ 1 pair, Free shipping for sample testing; 2. DP standard; OEM Service; 3. Chinese Manufacture. rs-485 profibus P/N:CI-PF110-M Description: The Ci-pf120 series is designed for use in optical Profibus-DP fieldbus networks. Feature with data rate up to...
  • Supplier: Shenzhen Comark Technology Co., Ltd.
  • [China Manufacturers]
  • 1-9 frame coupler

    Dec 05, 2012
    1-9 frame coupler
    1.CATV 2.LAN, access network 3.Telecom, Optic fiber communication system 4.FTTH 5.Monitoring Applications:*CATV*LAN, access network*Telecom, Optic fiber communication system*FTTH*Monitoring system*Optic fiber sensor*Testing devices  Features:*Suitable for any kinds...
    SC/UPC Fiber Optic Fast Connector
    Fiber optic SC direct fast connector Meet IEC,BellCore GR- 326,Rohs etc performance requirement Good quality and lower IL  SC/UPC Fiber Optic Direct Fast Connector CHENGDU SAILING offers a complete line of Fiber Optic Terminators. Fiber optic terminators are passive...
    19" network cabinet accessories(panel)
    Nice appearance with high quality,Exquisite design with precise craftsmanship Optional Accessories for 19" Network Racks:19 wire manager 1U19 wire manager 2URing type cable manager(metal and plastic type)Vertical Cable manager19 key board shelf(350mm,550mm,650mm,730mm)19...
  • Supplier: Ningbo Yida Network Technology Co., Ltd.
  • [China Manufacturers]
  • Ads by Google


    About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
    Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
    Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.