Welcome to ECVERY
91 - 100 Results for

Fiber Optic Equipment

Found 2991 Products
SM Simplex SC/PC Fiber Optic Pigtail
1.Fiber Optic Pigtail 2.Polishing:PC/UPC/APC 3.PVC,LSZH.OM3,OFNR 4.RoHS compliant 5.Good quality & fast delivery SM Simplex SC/PC Fiber Optic Pigtail           Features* Low insertion loss, high return loss* Excellent...
  • Supplier: Shenzhen Ritano Optics Co., Ltd.
  • [China Manufacturers]
  • ATC-277MM optical fiber modem
    1)Optical Fiber Modem 2) Adopts multi-mode optical fiber&the working distance is up to 4km 3) Support RS-232, RS-42 Features: 1) Adopts multi-mode optical fiber and the working distance is up to 4km2) Supports point to point or ring (point to multi-point) networking3)...
  • Supplier: Shenzhen ATC Technology Co., Ltd.
  • [China Manufacturers]
  • Optical Tools

    Dec 01, 2012
    Optical Tools
    1) Optic fiber tools 2) New Dual hole model 3) Good quality   optic fiber tools Dual-Hole Fiber Optic Stripper Miller P/N:FFT-FS103DSecond hole for stripping 900 micron tight buffer down to 250 micron buffer coating and standard 125 micron fiber stripping (250 micron...
  • Supplier: Shenzhen DYS Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
  • [China Manufacturers]
  • 10/100Mbps Multi-Mode Media Converter
    1.Auto negotiation for TX port. 2.Extend fiber distance to 2Km 3.1 100M SC fiber with 1 10/100M UTP connector 4.External powe 10/100Mbps Multi-Mode Media ConverterFMC-100CMFMC-100CM is a multi-mode media converter which is the perfect choice to convert 10/100Base-TX UTP/STP...
  • Supplier: Shanghai Feixun Communication Co., Ltd.
  • [China Manufacturers]
  • real-time, synchronously video to fiber converter with top quality
    video to fiber converter 1.32-ch video+1-ch reverse rs-485 data 2.warranty: 3 years 3. in stock   Single mode, single fiber,20km  video to fiber converter  Product IntroductionsYUCOO-32V1RD1S video to fiber converter can transmit 32 channel video,1...
  • Supplier: Yucoo Network Equipment Co., Limited
  • [China Manufacturers]
  • HM-220 THERMAL JACKET STRIPPER
    HM-220 THERMAL JACKET STRIPPER Equipped with a heater to heats the coating of fiber to soften it for smooth stripping HMJX-220 THERMAL JACKET STRIPPERDesigned to strip the coating of the mass fiber up to 12 fibers ribbon.Equipped with a heater to heats the coating of fiber to...
  • Supplier: Shanghai Heming Electric Co., Ltd.
  • [China Manufacturers]
  • UNIKIT fiber optic connectors FC UPC
    fiber optic connector fiber optic connectors optical fiber connector fiber optical connectors UNIKIT fiber optic connectors fiber optic connector fiber optic connectors optical fiber connector fiber optical connectorsThe UNIKIT® Mechanical Field-Mountable Fiber Optic...
  • Supplier: Jiangsu Unikit Optical Technologies Co., Ltd.
  • [China Manufacturers]
  • 2 cores wall mount terminal box
    2 cores wall mount terminal box - for FTTH indoor application -material:PC/ABS -2 cores 2 cores wall mount terminal boxSmall size,light weight,pleasing in appearanceIt can be installed on the wall with mechanical protective functionSC 2 fibers, LC 4 fibersSuitable for...
  • Supplier: Chengdu Huajing Keli Industry Co., Ltd.
  • [China Manufacturers]
  • Standard Coupler SC-1x1,1x2
    Single mode couplers are used to split light from one to two fibers or to combine light from tow fibers into one fiber. SPECIFICATIONSGrade/ParameterGradePremiumOperating Wavelength(nm)1310 or1550, others on requestBandwidth(nm)±20Excess Loss(dB)≤0.08(0.05 typ.)Coupling...
  • Supplier: Nanjing Jilong Optical Communication Co., Ltd.
  • [China Manufacturers]
  • POF optical network adaptor
    with antijamming, a cryptographically strong, low prices, low maintenance cost, high-speed, easy to connect to the advantages of  applied to FTTH and local area network POF optical...
  • Supplier: Jiangxi Daishing POF Co., Ltd.
  • [China Manufacturers]
  • Ads by Google


    About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
    Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
    Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.