Welcome to ECVERY
Van Truck 4*2
Van Truck 4*2
Supplier Info
[China Supplier]
Contact Person : Mr. Yuan Avon
Tel : 0086-10-59560447
Fax : 0086-10-59560491
Product Detail
Van Truck4*2 1Model:NXG5120XXY3 2Rated load weight: 4995 8400kg 3Engine:CA6DE3-16E3 YC6J160-31 4Power:

4×2

Van Truck 4×2 Parameter
ModelNXG5120XXY3NXG5120XXY3ANXG5160XXY3ANXG5160XXY3
Drive type4×2
Parameters
Max.travel speed(km/h)90909090
Max.gradeability(%)25252525
Max.braking gradient(%)20202020
Min.turning diameter(m)18181818
Fuel Tank Capacity(L)240240240240
Min.ground clearance [full load](mm)245245245245
Electric system(v)24242424
Weight
Curb weight(kg)6805668574006860
Rated load(kg)4995499584008940
Max.total weight(kg)11995118751599515995
Dimension
Total length(mm)8995864599958935
Total width(mm)2540254025402540
Total height [no-load](mm)3770377038003800
Wheel base(mm)5100470058005000
Frame(mm)240240280240
Leaf spring10/10+810/10+810/10+810/10+8
Main Parts
CabHigh/flat topHigh/flat topHigh/flat topHigh/flat top
EngineCA6DE3-16E3 YC6J160-31CA6DE3-16E3 YC6J160-31CA6DE3-18E3 YC6J180-31CA4DF3-17E3 CA6DF3-18E3 ISDe180 30 YC6J180-31
Transmission8JS85A8JS85A8JS85A8JS85A
Front Axle4.5 ton4.5 ton153153
Rear Axle153153153153
Tire9.00-20  10.00-20 9.00R20 10.00R209.00-20 10.00-20 9.00R20 10.00R209.00-20 10.00-20 9.00R20 10.00R209.00-20 10.00-20
Compartment dimension(inner)L×W×H(mm)6550×2400×24006200×2400×24007550×2400×24006500×2400×2400

Van Truck 4*2

Ads by Google

About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.