Welcome to ECVERY
2012 new style korean popular casual cotton track pants ,Sport cheap cargo pants
2012 new style korean popular casual cotton track pants ,Sport cheap cargo pants
Supplier Info
[China Supplier]
Contact Person : Mr. Zeng Joon
Tel : 0086-0791-15979150675
Fax : 0086-0791-88200615
Product Detail
2012 new casual cotton track pants ,Sport cheap cargo pants 1,cotton&poly fabric 2,factory direct price 3.delivery time

       Wlecome  to jiangxi Linxiang Industrial Co., Ltd

casual cheap cargo sport pants+

 

commodity SIZE  COLOR    METERIAL    DESCRIPTION   FOB PRICE    PAYMENT     
 
 
2012 best selling new products fashion ladies wholesale brand beach pants    XS/S/M/L/XL/XXLANY COLOR       cotton&polyester fabric  Packing details:  Hanger pack with silicagel bag.1pc in 1 poly bag, 1 assortment in 1 master bag with solid corol.Below  warning instruction must be printed on poly bag.Based on your request.             USD2.0-4.0/pc      T/T,L/C at sight,D/P    
 

Timely delivery:30-60

 days after sample approved

 
 

Production Ability: we are professional knitting garment manufacturers in China, we provide OEM service

 

 

 Contacting Information:

 

SKYPE:tina.kuang2

 telephone:(86)18079158838

 MSN:kuangtingdanfei@hotmail

 website:www.jxknitwear.com.cn

 

 More Sample details

 Option 1   offering free existing samples.

 

 Option2    we are sorry to imform you that Customized samples based on customers’

specifation will be charged, the sample cost will return once order confirmed when

you place the order. 

More Payment details:

Less than $20000 :        Irrevocable Sight    L/C

More than $20000 :       30% deposit  70%TT

Final payment terms need to be comfirmed.If you are intested in our products and want to know more he payment terms,pls feel free to contact us.

 

DETAIL  SHOW: 

 

    casual cheap cargo sport pants  

casual cheap cargo sport pants 

 

casual cheap cargo sport pants  

casual cheap cargo sport pants

casual cheap cargo sport pants

casual cheap cargo sport pants   

   RECOMMEND   STYLES:

 

casual cheap cargo sport pants

 

 

   casual cheap cargo sport pants

 

 

casual cheap cargo sport pants 

casual cheap cargo sport pants  

 

casual cheap cargo sport pants

   

 

 

 

  Jiangxi Linxiang Industrial Co., Ltd 

 Size specification:

SIZEXSSMLXLXXL
1/2 chest474951535557
Body length from HPS646668707274
Sleeve length686970717273
Shoulder Across3940.54243.54546.5
Neck Across1818.5191919.519.5
Armhole23.52424.52525.526
Sleeve opening14.51515.51616.517
Front neck deep77.57.5888.5
Back neck deep222222
bottom474951535557

  Dear Friends,

 We are one of the professional knitting garment manufacturers in China.and have been 8 years  in this line.

 If you are interested in our products,Please feel free to condact us,you questions will be highly appreciated.

 OEM & ODM services are welcomed ,and We are looking forward to receiving your enquiry.

 Faithfully.

2012 new style korean popular casual cotton track pants ,Sport cheap cargo pants

Ads by Google

About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.