Welcome to ECVERY
fc-sc optical jumper cord
FC sc optical jumper cord/fiber optic jumper cord 1,Low insertion loss 2,High Return loss 3.Easy to install FC sc optical jumper cord/fiber optic jumper cordFeatures ... .100 hours) ≤0.2dbCable TypeTypeSimplex, Duplex, Fan-Out fc-sc optical jumper cord
Supplier: Shenzhen Youlihui Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
SC Optical Patch Cord(jumper)
... transmission3. Equipment testing4. Loal area networks (LAN)5. CATV SC Optical Patch Cord(jumper)
SC-ST Fiber optical Jumper/patch cord
... - 40 to + 80Ordering Choices:Fan-out patch cordSimplex/Duplex patch cord SC-ST Fiber optical Jumper/patch cord
Supplier: Shenzhen Howfflink High-Tech Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Optical Jumper-RoHS Standard
Optical Jumper 1.Low insertion loss, high return loss 2.Good Repeatability and interchange ability Optical Patch cordOptical Fiber Patch cord is the cable with ... =2.0mmDuplexCableCustomSpecifies CustomSpecifies Connector ofFirst EndFirstEnd FaceConnetorofSecond EndSecondEnFaceFiber TypeCableDia.(Φ)FiberLength Optical Jumper-RoHS Standard
Supplier: Wuhan Yilut Optical Communication Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Fiber Optical Patch Cord
... return lossGood compatibilityHigh precision of mechanical dimensionsHigh reliability & stability Fiber Optical Patch Cord
Supplier: Wenzhou Jiaxun Electrical Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Fiber Optical Patch Cord
... a discount 3.Full-inspection 4.Low insertion loss Fiber Optical Patch Cord Features: 1. FTTH project usable 2. Field installable 3 ... loss 4. Installation less than 2minutes 5. Reliable and superior optical performance 6. Cable Tensile test complies with Telcordia GR-326 ... ) Interchange Operation temperature-40°C ~ +80°CAnti-tensile force15kgf Fiber Optical Patch Cord
Supplier: Shenzhen Aistar Electronic Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
OS1 OS2 SM MM OM1 OM2 OM3 LC fiber optic ,fiber optical patch cord
LC fiber optic patch cord -Connector with low insertion loss -High back reflection loss -Good ... compatibility, good durabilit LC fiber optic patch cord Parameter for connectorsParameterTechnical SpecificationGeometrical parameters of polished ferrulesCurvature radius(mm ... OS2 SM MM OM1 OM2 OM3 LC fiber optic ,fiber optical patch cord
Supplier: Nanjing Huamai Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]

Optical Patch cord,

Aug 22, 2012
Optical Patch cord,
Optical Fiber Connectors (Patch Cords) refer to the cables with connectors ... stability Applications1. Optical fiber communication systems2. Optical fiber access networks3. Optical fiber CATV4. Optical fiber test equipment5. Optical fiber sensors6. Optical fiber data communication7. LAN Optical Patch cord,
Supplier: Jiaxing Unipower Industrial Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
LC Fiber Optical Patch Cord( multi mode)
LC Fiber Optical Patch Cord 1. 62.5/125um, multi mode and simplex. 2. ... Weight: 10g 4. OD: 2.0MM LC Fiber Optical Patch Cord Optical Fiber Patch Cord For Single Mode: Fiber Type: OS1 9/125 ... , LAN, optical fiver sensors and optical CATV. Other style -ST, FC, SC, MTRJ, E2000, DIN, D4, MPO patch cord are available. ... No dirt 13 Allowable bending radius mm LC Fiber Optical Patch Cord( multi mode)
Supplier: Shenzhen Gonnawin Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
0.9mm SM Fiber Optical Patch Cord
0.9mm SM Fiber Optical Patch Cord 1.OD:0.9mm 2.1,2,4,6 Cores. ... -SC 4.FCC,CE,ROHS,ISO 0.9mm SM Fiber Optical Patch Cord Offer CE/ROHS, single mode/multi mode optic fiber ... . 5.With ceramic fettules. 6.PVC&LSNH cable option. 7.Optical performance 100% factory test. Technical Parameters : 1 . Insertion Loss ( Single ... market Welcome to visit our factory ! 0.9mm SM Fiber Optical Patch Cord
Supplier: Shenzhen Owire Investment & Development Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Fiber Optical Patch Cord
Fiber Optical Patch Cord 1.fiber optical patch cord 2.High retum loss 3.Low insertion loss 4.17 years factory Fiber Optical Patch CordSpecificationsLow insertion ... can supply you other network cable equipment as follow : Fiber Optical Patch Cord
Supplier: DG Vcom Electronic Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
network cable/fiber optical patch cord
... .High retum loss 3.Low insertion loss network cable/fiber optical patch cord:Low insertion loss,high return loss ,Small, light high ... you other network cable equipment as follow: network cable/fiber optical patch cord
Supplier: Vcom Communication Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
RJ45 patch cord jumper cord
... .320.815510±181928.1332029172001932.431182815310100±221841.8281425113501744.927132410 RJ45 patch cord jumper cord
Supplier: Anqing Chenyang Cable Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
SC Fiber Optical Patch Cord
SC Fiber Patch Cord SC Fiber Patch Cord: SC/PC(UPC,APC)/SM(MM)Φ0.9(2.0/3.0) Specification:Vibration:10~58Hz / Amplitude:1.5mm / Temp:-40°C~75°C Fiber Mode:Single Mode Fiber (SM)Multi Mode Fiber (MM) Fiber Dia:Φ0.9mm , Φ2.0mm , Φ3.0mmΦ0.9mm , Φ2.0mm , Φ3.0mm Insertion Loss:PC≤0.2,UPC≤0.2,APC≤0.3 dBPC≤0.3 dB Return Loss:PC≥40,UPC≥50,APC≥60 dBN/A SC Fiber Optical Patch Cord
Supplier: Haiyan Gelvo Telecom Equipment Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Fiber Optical Patch cord SM (Simple)
... . ApplicationOptical fiber communication systemOptical access networksLAN Optical fiber sensorsOptial fiber data communication Optical fiber CATVOptical fiber testing equipment4. Other ... style -ST, FC, LC, MTRJ, E2000, DIN, D4, MPO patch cord are ... FC, LC, ST, MTRJ, DIN, D4, E2000, MPO Fiber Optical Patch cord SM (Simple)
Supplier: Shenzhen Hongmei Network Communication Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
FC-FC-SM Fible optical patch cord 2M
1. Fiber optic patch cord 2. High return loss,Low insertion loss 3. Good repeatability, ... the patch cord has been carefully designed to meet the IEC standards, GR-326-CORE, in the test of optical characteristics, vibration ... ≤ U ≤ 50nmTested by DORC ZX-1 FC-FC-SM Fible optical patch cord 2M
Supplier: Shenzhen DRJ Network Products Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
sc duplex fiber optical patch cord factory
fiber optical patch cord factory Manufacturer of 30 years custom connector kit &cable 4 factctories in China fiber optical patch cord factory YF Patchcord Factory:YF Industrial Park: sc duplex fiber optical patch cord factory
Supplier: Ninghai Yingfeng Optical Components Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
LSZH optical patch cord
1,Maunfacturer Offer,fiber optic patch cord 2,Prompt Delivery 3,CE,Rohs,FCC Aprroval 4,DHL, ... Fedex,UPS,TNT Shipment ST--ST PatchcordThe fiber optic patch cord are mainly used on patch panel or for the connection ... .Cable materialPVC, LSZHCoresSimplex, duplex, 4cores, 6cores, 8cores,12cores, etc. LSZH optical patch cord
Supplier: Shenzhen WDST Networking Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]

Optical patch cord

Jun 17, 2012
Optical patch cord
... ,SC/TC/LC,Multi/singlemode,Fiber Optical Cable,Professional Manufacturer OEM offere Optical patch cord Optical patch code Feature 1.Low insertion loss ... performance 6. Good temperature stability Application Optical fiber communication system Optical access networks Optical data transmission Optical fiber sensor Test equipment CATV LAN ... 2m,3m,5m, or other lengths available on request Optical patch cord
Supplier: Henan HMCY Electronic & Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
fiber optical patch cord
fiber optical patch cord 1.Low insertion loss 2.High return loss 3.Good exchangeability 4.RoHs Compliance fiber optical patch cordAPPLICATIONS1.Local ... Area Network (LAN)2.Telecommunication optical transmission network3.Optical access network(OAN)4. ... MM)BlackBlue2.0mmAPC62.5/125μm (MM)BlueGreen3.0mm fiber optical patch cord
Supplier: Shenzhen HS Fiber Communication Equipment Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]

About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.