Welcome to ECVERY
Audiocrast Digital Optical Fiber Toslink Audio Optic Cable 1M
Audio Optic Cable 1m Audio Optic Cable Digital Optical Fiber Audio Optic Cable Fiber Toslink Audio Optic Cable Audiocrast Digital Optical Fiber Toslink Audio Optic Cable 1M --------------------------------------------------------------1M Digital Optical Fiber Toslink Audio Optic Cable Audiocrast Digital Optical Fiber Toslink Audio Optic Cable 1M
Supplier: Shenzhen Crast Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
factroy sale 5V 1A fiber optic adapter with UL Plug
... PackingCarton+sword+PE bag+white box factroy sale 5V 1A fiber optic adapter with UL Plug
Supplier: Shenzhen Aobosen Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Fiber Optic Visual Fault Locator/Red Laser Indicator/Pen-type Cable Fault Locator
... single mode or multi mode optical fiber. It is indispensable tool in fiber project constructing, fiber net-work maintaining, optical component ... Wavelength of optical source: 650+10nmDetection Distance: 5KM/10KMApplicable fiber type: single mode or multi modeOutput power in single ... the batteries when you don’t use it. Fiber Optic Visual Fault Locator/Red Laser Indicator/Pen-type Cable Fault Locator
Supplier: Lumen Optical Instrument Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
SC Fiber Optic Connectors rg8 coaxial cable and connector
... 2.PC/UPC/APC polishing 3.Excellent stability&reliability SC Fiber Optic Connectors Specifications:1.Low insertion loss: ≤ 0.2dB 2.High ... devices 5.Computer network 6.FTTX applications 7.CATV SC Fiber Optic Connectors rg8 coaxial cable and connector
Supplier: Ningbo Ao Han Fiber Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
cable fitting fiber optic temination box
... 2, Reseable design 3, Easy to operation ApplicationAfter the optical fiber cable has been taken into the equipment room, the optical ... fiber cable is used with the optical pigtail.TypeSphere of ApplicationWeight(kg) ... made for more than 72 core, or some special requirements. cable fitting fiber optic temination box
Supplier: Guilin Lupeng Import & Export Trading Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
optic fiber riser cable
riser cable,FTTH-0.9mm Removable optical fiber bundle. easy striping Features1. Tight buffered fiber without jelly compound2. Both sides FRP strength members3. LSZH ... (ADSS) , construction is ideal for use near electrical power lines optic fiber riser cable
Supplier: Ningbo Geyida Cable Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
2012 New LED Fiber optic christmas tree from 30cm to 300cm (pass CE.UL.SAA,ROHS...)
... Size:From 30cm to 300cm Pass CE.UL.SAA,ROHS... 2012 New arrival LED Fiber optic christmas tree from 30cm to 300cm (pass ... CE.UL.SAA,ROHS...) Feture of goods:LED Fiber optic christmas tree2012 New ... arrivalHeight:180cm Tip:230tipsSize:From 30cm to 300cmPass CE.UL.SAA,ROHS... Part of ...
Supplier: Yiwu Shengxue Crafts Factory [China Manufacturers]
ANSHI Fiber Optic FTTH Termination Solutions
... FTTx Termination box FTTx Termination Solution Fiber Cable Splice Box FTTH fiber optic face plate Performance index:-small size, light weight, pleasing in ... · Suitable for 2 pcs SC adapters Fiber Optic AdaptorFTTx Termination boxFTTx Termination SolutionOptical Fiber SpliceFiber Optic Splice ClosureANSHI Fiber Optic FTTx Termination Solutions ( function(){ var aBigImageSrc ...
Supplier: Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
MU Fiber Optic Patch Cord
... 3.Low insertion loss 4.High repeatability 5.fiber optic patch cord mu fiber optic pathc cordDescriptionFiber Optic Patch cords are ultra reliable components featuring ... loss. They come with your choice of simplex or duplex cable configuration and are made to conform to IEC,Telcordia GR ... 62.5/125 (Multimode) OM2&OM150/125, 10G (Multimode) OM3 Cable TypeSimplex, Duplex (Zipcord)Φ3.0mm, Φ2.0mm, Φ1.8mmΦ1 ...
Supplier: Shenzhen Kington Optic Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
FC/FC fiber optic patch cord
Fiber Optic Patch Cord 1.ISO9001 ROHS Compliant 2.Competitive price 3.Fast delivery time 4.Low insertion loss FC-FC fiber optic ... patch cord1. Fiber type:9/125 62.5/125(OM1) 50 ... SC FC LC ST MU MT-RJ ESCON/ES20003. Cable jacket type: PVC/LSZH Simplex/Duplex 0.9/2.0 ... durabilityAny lengths requested can be available FC/FC fiber optic patch cord
SC/UPC Simplex Optical Fiber Drop Cable Patch Cord
... Cable Patch Cord FC, SC, ST, LC, MTRJ, MU,E2000, DIN etc. SX&DX, SM&MM, APC/UPC available Fiber Optic patch cord:Fiber Optic ... made of standard fiber optic cabling and are terminated with fiber optic connectors on both ends.Product Description:DescriptionDrop cable Patch Cord Corning fiber-G.657A ... IEC,Telcordia GR-326-Core standard SC/UPC Simplex Optical Fiber Drop Cable Patch Cord
SM SC/PC Fiber Optic Pigtail-0.9MM-1M
SC/PC Fiber Optic Pigtail-0.9MM : 1.1M-0.9MM cable 2.insertion loss under 0.2dB 3.Return loss over ... 50dB 4.ROHS. SM SC/PC Fiber Optic Pigtail-0 ... antenna TV system Q:What’s the special about GST’ fiber optic pigtail? Ans: ·Custom colors and lengths ·Thousands of variations ... type.Polishing is PC,UPC,APC SM SC/PC Fiber Optic Pigtail-0.9MM-1M
Supplier: Cixi Guangshengtong Telecom Equipment Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
SC/PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Single Mode, Simplex
... Fiber Optic Patch CordFiber Optic Patch Cord, also named Fiber Optic Jumper or Fiber Optic Patch Cable, is one of the most frequently used components in fiber optic ... network, and is used to linking the equipments and components in fiber optic ... network.Generally, fiber optic patch cord is ...
High Quality Optical Fiber Audio Cable
High Quality Optical Fiber Audio Cable Optical cable, T-T PLUG OD:5.0mm Gold-Plated Connector, metal type High Quality Optical Fiber Audio Cablewe ... in various lengthPacking: Bulk, Paper card, Blister High Quality Optical Fiber Audio Cable
Supplier: Zhangjiagang City Dongdu Electronic Cable Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
fiber optic patch cord MM duplex LC-LC connector
HM-157 fiber optic patch cord MM duplex LC-LC connector fiber optic patch cord MM duplex LC-LC connectorHM-157fiber optic patch cord MM duplex LC-LC connector fiber optic patch cord MM duplex LC-LC connector
Supplier: Shenzhen Hongmei Network Communication Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Mini Fiber Optic Terminal Box GP-ZF
... Mini Fiber Optic Terminal Box GP-ZFApplication:suitable for jointing fiber to fiber pigtail and it protects fiber optic splices ... and back5.Reservation function: reserve the redundant fiber on the cabling rack outside the connection ... tray to ensure the regularity of the fiber within the connection tray6.Accessories: labeling paper ... Max capacity: 6 cores Mini Fiber Optic Terminal Box GP-ZF
Supplier: Hangzhou Boyu Communications Equipment Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Low insertion loss FC-FC/MM/duplex fiber optic patch cord
... Good Durability OEM/ODM,100% optic test PC APC UPC polishing Manufacturer,Competitive price Fiber Optic Patch Cord(LC,SC,ST,FC ... patch cord available in both single-mode and multimode versions.Fiber patch cords come with a zirconia ceramic ferrule with ... Out-Diameter,Fiber countsAccording to the customer's requirementProduct and company Pictures Low insertion loss FC-FC/MM/duplex fiber optic patch ...
Supplier: Tianjin Norman Communication Equipment Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Fiber Optic Patch Cord (ST,LC,SC,FC,MU...)
... requirements, such as SC/FC/ST/LC/MU/MTRJ patchcords Fiber Optic Patch Cords FEATURES PC, UPC, APC Multi skive project High ... .,100 hours0.20.20.2Note: Specifications may change without notice. Fiber Optic Patch Cord (ST,LC,SC,FC,MU...)
Supplier: Bank Photonics, Inc. [China Manufacturers]
SC/APC SM SX fiber optic patch cord
... SM, MM, simplex and duplex0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm cable diameter option 1.Low insertion loss2.High resistance of corrosive3 ... capability4.High return loss5.UL standard accessories comply with UL94V-O and ROHS standard6.Colors identify Specifications1.fiber optic patch cord2.High return ... , 62.5/125 (Multimode) OM2&OM150/125, 10G (Multimode) OM3 Cable TypeSimplex, Duplex (Zipcord)Φ3.0mm, Φ2.0mm, Φ1.8mmΦ1 ...
Supplier: Beijing Spacecom Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Fiber Optic Connector LC 45 degree boot
... (depending on fiber), Belcore/Telcordia GR-409-CORE, IEC 793, IEC 794-1-E1, IEC 794-1-E3, UL1666/901 (UL-cable) and ... -45 style interfacePolarized and color coded (TIA568-A & ISO 11801) UL-rated plastic housing and bootHigh precision alignment Compact, pull-proof ... μm 126.0+1/-0μm, Concentricity: ≤1.0μm Fiber Optic Connector LC 45 degree boot
Supplier: Shenzhen Allopto Limited [China Manufacturers]

About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.