Welcome to ECVERY
21 - 30 Results for

Fiber Optic Equipment

Found 2991 Products
SC/PC fiber optic adaptor
SC/PC fiber optic adaptor 1, Low Insertion Loss 2, High Return Loss 3, Simplex, Duplex  SC/PC fiber optic adaptorDescriptionSingle mode Simplex SC Fiber Optic Adapter,Good repeatability network adapter1, ISO9001:2008 2, Low Insertion Loss 3, High Return Loss 4, Simplex,...
  • Supplier: Shenzhen NEX Cable Co., Ltd.
  • [China Manufacturers]
  • multi-mode indoor fiber optical cable
    multi-mode indoor fiber optical cable 1.indoor level and vertical laying 2.suitable for patch cords and pigtails  multi-mode indoor fiber optical cable 1,We are the manufacturer2,Outdoor/Indoor fiber optic cable. Multi/Single mode fiber 3,High strength kevlar yarn...
  • Supplier: Shenzhen Brother Young Development Co., Ltd.
  • [China Manufacturers]
  • Indoor FTTH Cable (FTTH-II) Fiber Optic Cable
    FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Support the internet and telephone; High bandwidth, easily reach 100M; Flexible network construction; 2*0.4mm steel wire Indoor FRP FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Description The optical fiber unit is positioned in the centre. Two parallel Fiber Reinforced...
  • Supplier: Shenzhen Qin Technology Co., Ltd.
  • [China Manufacturers]
  • Coaxial Cable

    Dec 08, 2012
    Coaxial Cable
    Coaxial Cable 1) u.fl-sma pigtail 2) 90 degree angle 3) with RG178/RG316 cable 4) the length can be your request. Coaxial CableU.FL-sma pigtailwith RG178/RG316 cablethe length can be your request.warrently period: 12months.Application: GSM...
  • Supplier: Shenzhen ZhangQing Electronic Limited
  • [China Manufacturers]
  • Digital Optical Coaxial Toslink to Analog RCA Audio Converter
    1) Input Audio: Coaxial or Toslink digital audio 2) Output Audio: L/R audio 3) Input audio connector: 1 x Toslink, 1 x R Digital Optical Coaxial Toslink to Analog RCA Audio ConverterConverts coaxial or toslink digital audio signals to analog L/R audio and connects to an...
  • Supplier: Shenzhen Aikexin Electronics Co., Ltd.
  • [China Manufacturers]
  • fiber optical toslink to toslink cable
    Toslink to Toslink cable Color can chose Package can design Can print logo Quantity can small  fiber optical toslink to toslink cable Toslink Digital Audio Cable provides you the cleanest possible signal, even at extreme volume levels.These cables use 1mm...
    FTTH SC APC/UPC Field Assembly fast Connector
    1.Splicing quick Assembly Fiber Optic Connector 1: CE,ROHS,ISO9001,UL 2: 100% professional factory 3. lower price,12 colours Description FTTH SC APC/UPC Field Assembly fast Connector  CATV,Telecommunication networks Metro network,Local Area Network (LAN) Date processing...
  • Supplier: Shenzhen BLH Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.
  • [China Manufacturers]
  • ODF unit 24/36/48/72 port,telecommunication products
    optical distribution frame 1.Rack Style. 2.Cold Plate. 3.With SECC frame body, sprayed by electrostatic. Specificationsoptical distribution frame 1.Rack Style. 2.Cold Plate. 3.With SECC frame body, sprayed by...
  • Supplier: Yunnan Sciencesea Electronics Co., Ltd.
  • [China Manufacturers]
  • Bi-Directional FTTH Optical Receiver OFN1021
    1. Bi-Directional FTTH OPTICAL RECEIVER 2.Adopt GaAs, high stability 3.FP/DFB optional for return part click here ! Bi-Directional  Optical  Receiver  OFN1021...
  • Supplier: Eric Communication Co., Ltd.
  • [China Manufacturers]
  • ZBL-ON-300C Mini Optical Node (Burst Mode/RFoG)
    +Passed ISO9001:2000 +SGS Approved +OEM Available +MOQ 1 Pcs +Powerful R&D Strength DescriptionZBL-ON-300C RFoG mini optical node with burst mode is a bi-directional optical node by one fiber (WDM) transmission, which is the ideal platform for delivering video (digital or...
  • Supplier: Zhejiang BC&TV Technology Co., Ltd.
  • [China Manufacturers]
  • Ads by Google


    About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
    Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
    Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.